DURANA         
23/04/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAĐAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-01-44
  2║   (388)     MURCIA CALATRABA, LUIS            TEGUI              3-01-45
  3║   (222)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         3-01-51
  4║   (126)     CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-02-00
  5║   (458)     JAUREGI ISASI, IBAI               PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-02-00
  6║   (217)     MATINEZ DE ORDO ARRANZ, ENEKO     CAJA RURAL         3-02-16
  7║   (  4)     GAINETDINOV , ROVERS              ARTEVI             3-02-19
  8║   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IĐAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-19
  9║   (208)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         3-02-19
 10║   (505)     GIL PEREZ, KOLDO                  BANESTO            3-02-19
 11║   (121)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IĐIGO      CAFES BAQUE        3-02-19
 12║   (605)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, RUBEN            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-02-29
 13║   (491)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, UNAI           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-02-59
 14║   (339)     CALVENTE CORPAS, MANUEL           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-02-59
 15║   (119)     PASCAL , ERIC                     CAFES BAQUE        3-03-01
 16║   (341)     GARCIA QUESADA, ADOLFO            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-01
 17║   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-03-24
 18║   (367)     GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEĐAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-24
 19║   (392)     UNSUAIN MARTINEZ, JON             TEGUI              3-03-24
 20║   (141)     SANCHEZ MORENO, DAVID             OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 21║   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 22║   (361)     BENITEZ POMARS, JAVIER            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-24
 23║   (143)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 24║   (225)     GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID            CAJA RURAL         3-03-24
 25║   (  6)     LOPEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL               ARTEVI             3-03-24
 26║   (132)     GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO      CAFES BAQUE        3-03-24
 27║   (244)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      TORREZABAL         3-03-24
 28║   (319)     ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-24
 29║   (221)     AZPILICUETA FDEZ.DE LAS HER, D    CAJA RURAL         3-03-24
 30║   (300)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            TRADIPA-C.VASCA    3-03-24
 31║   (  5)     HERRERO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         ARTEVI             3-03-24
 32║   (479)     FERNANDEZ DE LA PEREZ, KOLDO      SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-03-24
 33║   (178)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-03-24
 34║   (400)     ASTIZ BERECOETXEA, ROBERTO        TEGUI              3-03-24
 35║   (290)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 36║   (164)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         URNIETATEL-KURP    3-03-24
 37║   (153)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 38║   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        3-03-24
 39║   (239)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 TORREZABAL         3-03-24
 40║   (191)     ORTIZ DE MENDIB AZPIAZU, IĐAKI    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-03-24
 41║   (329)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-24
 42║   (275)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-03-24
 43║   (187)     JUEZ OCHOA, DAVID                 RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-03-24
 44║   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-03-24
 45║   (411)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TEGUI              3-03-24
 46║   (433)     BAJO DIEZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RANAULT-    3-03-24
 47║   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-03-24
 48║   (496)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        BANESTO            3-03-24
 49║   (220)     LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO         CAJA RURAL         3-03-24
 50║   (285)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 51║   (299)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-03-24
 52║   (308)     EDERRA BELOQUI, ADUR              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-24
 53║   (440)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-03-24
 54║   (342)     GONZALEZ MARICHALAR, PEDRO LUI    PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-24
 55║   (556)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IĐIGO       ORBEA              3-03-24
 56║   (286)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 57║   (279)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 58║   (159)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 59║   (335)     ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-24
 60║   (378)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-24
 61║   (480)     GARCIA ESTEVE, VICTOR             SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-03-24
 62║   (529)     CLIMENT MIĐANA, CRISTIAN          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-03-24
 63║   (185)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-03-24
 64║   (274)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, JON           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-03-24
 65║   (377)     PADILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-24
 66║   (656)     LARRABEITIA JIMENEZ, IGOR         P.D.               3-03-24
 67║   (150)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 68║   (432)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-03-24
 69║   (264)     MENDIBIL PELAYO, XABIER           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-03-24
 70║   (235)     BIRITXINAGA ARANA, ARKAITZ        TORREZABAL         3-03-24
 71║   ( 17)     SANTOVEĐA CRESPO, DAVID           P.D.               3-03-24
 72║   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-24
 73║   ( 19)     LUIS MANCEBO, PEDRO               CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-03-24
 74║   (182)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-03-24
 75║   (481)     LUENGO CELAYA, ANTTON             SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-03-24
 76║   (298)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-03-24
 77║   (229)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-03-24
 78║   (349)     PONTON SAMPERIO, ANTONIO          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-24
 79║   (268)     ORDEĐANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-03-24
 80║   (302)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-03-24
 81║   (148)     ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 82║   (655)     SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA, ERKAIT    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 83║   (149)     DE LA PEĐA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-24
 84║   (520)     MARTINEZ RAMOS, IVAN              AEG IKASTETXEA     3-03-24
 85║   (166)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          URNIETATEL-KURP    3-03-24
 86║   (165)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       URNIETATEL-KURP    3-03-24
 87║   (282)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 88║   (134)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     CAFES BAQUE        3-03-24
 89║   (280)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-24
 90║   (459)     ELORTEGI LENIZ, ANDER             PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-03-24
 91║   (453)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-03-24
 92║   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-03-24
 93║   (429)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-03-24
 94║   (482)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-03-24
 95║   (390)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-03-24
 96║   (526)     ALCAĐIZ PATIĐO, ANTONIO           PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-03-24
 97║   (218)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 CAJA RURAL         3-03-24
 98║   (609)     MARTINEZ LANDERA, FERNANDO        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-03-24
 99║   (307)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-03-24
100║   (389)     PELEGRIN FAJARDO, HECTOR          TEGUI              3-03-24
101║   (501)     DE PEDRO GARCIA, PABLO            BANESTO            3-03-24
102║   (507)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-03-24
103║   (258)     HAYA OLARIAGA, ALEX               C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-03-45
104║   (147)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-45
105║   (368)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-03-45
106║   ( 16)     MARCOS MOVILLA, RODOLFO           CROPUSA            3-03-45
107║   (657)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         OVIEDO             3-03-45
108║   (661)     FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL A.    AEG IKASTETXEA     3-03-45
109║   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-03-45
110║   (287)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                ULMA-CEGASA        3-03-45
111║   (292)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             ULMA-CEGASA        3-04-06
112║   (357)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-32
113║   (270)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-07-40
114║   (112)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-07-40
115║   (296)     BLAZQUEZ YANEZ, JOSE ANGEL        TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-07-40
116║   (170)     KARRERA AKUTAIN, XABIER           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-07-40
117║   (409)     LUSARRETA CENOZ, MIKEL            TEGUI              3-07-40
118║   (101)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-07-40
119║   (109)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-07-40
120║   (163)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               URNIETATEL-KURP    3-07-40
121║   (200)     IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, JORG    EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-07-40
122║   (212)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         3-07-40
123║   (238)     GARCIA LARRINGAN, ANDER           TORREZABAL         3-07-40
124║   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        3-07-40
125║   (295)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-07-40
126║   (315)     SALAS SEGURA, JON                 TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-07-40
127║   (320)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, KRISTIAN        TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-07-40
128║   (365)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, ION             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-40
129║   (370)     GRAU SOGAS, JORDI                 IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-40
130║   (405)     FERNANDEZ SALINAS, IĐAKI          TEGUI              3-07-40
131║   (421)     GOIKOETXEA ETXEBARRIA, ARKAITZ    LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-07-40
132║   (460)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-07-40
133║   (535)     LLANO ESCUDERO, ANGEL             PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-07-40
134║   (542)     RUBIRA POUS, JAUME                PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-07-40
135║   (104)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-07-40
136║   (607)     LUCIA IBARRA, ROGER               PINTURAS BANAKA    3-07-40
137║   (658)     IDIGORAS LASAGA, AITOR            SPORT              3-07-40
138║   (360)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-40
139║   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-40
140║   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFES BAQUE        3-07-40
141║   ( 21)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO C.       SOL BENOTTO        3-07-40
142║   (  8)     GONZALEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS     ARTEVI             3-07-40
143║   (435)     BOLADO PALACIO, DIEGO             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-09-56
144║   (213)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        CAJA RURAL         3-09-56
145║   (243)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                TORREZABAL         3-12-08
146║   (426)     EGIA UGALDE, ASIER                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-12-08
147║   (278)     EGAĐA ALTUNA, OIER                C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-12-08
148║   (140)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         CAFES BAQUE        3-12-08
149║   (488)     MERINO ANGULO, NATXO              SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-12-38
150║   (439)     BENITO CASADO, ALVARO             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-42
151║   (312)     ECHAVARRI MIĐANO, DAVID           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-15-58
152║   (199)     FERNANDEZ GAZTAĐAGA, ENEKO        EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-15-58
153║   (242)     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO.JAVIER    TORREZABAL         3-15-58
154║   (241)     MADARIAGA BENITO, ANDONI          TORREZABAL         3-16-02
155║   (537)     MORENO OLEAGA, IKER               PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-17-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CAJA RURAL               09-06-26        18 Puntos
           2║   CAFES BAQUE              09-07-20        30 Puntos
           3║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-07-27        29 Puntos
           4║   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-08-29        42 Puntos
           5║   TEGUI                    09-08-33        55 Puntos
           6║   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          09-08-48       186 Puntos
           7║   ARTEVI                   09-09-07        63 Puntos
           8║   BANESTO                  09-09-07        71 Puntos
           9║   SAUNIER DUVAL-M          09-09-47       106 Puntos
          10║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-10-12       100 Puntos
          11║   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-10-12       116 Puntos
          12║   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-10-12       121 Puntos
          13║   TORREZABAL               09-10-12       136 Puntos
          14║   ULMA-CEGASA              09-10-12       141 Puntos
          15║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          09-10-12       175 Puntos
          16║   URNIETATEL-KURP          09-10-12       207 Puntos
          17║   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-10-12       207 Puntos
          18║   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-10-12       214 Puntos
          19║   PEUGEOT-DANSA            09-14-28       291 Puntos
          20║   BRUESA-LAGUNTAS          09-23-00       351 Puntos




 Inscritos: 266     Clasificados: 155     Kms: 122     Media: 40.279 Km/h