EIBAR
08/04/2001
CLASICA - COPA DE ESPAÑA      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (312)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   TELCO,M-ORDOKI     4-22-24
  2º   ( 92)     CALVENTE CORPAS, MANUEL           AVILA ROJAS        4-22-24
  3º   (435)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    4-22-24
  4º   (  1)     VALVERDE BELMONTE, ALEJANDRO      KELME              4-23-13
  5º   (  2)     FERRIO LUQUE, JORGE               FROIZ              4-23-13
  6º   (  3)     OLMO MENACHO, JUAN                AVILA ROJAS        4-23-13
  7º   (113)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         4-23-13
  8º   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    4-23-13
  9º   (  4)     GOTTI , ROBERTO                   GARDA MAFFE        4-23-13
 10º   (  5)     MARTINEZ AGUIRRE, IVAN            SAUNIER DUVAL      4-23-13
 11º   (125)     NUÑEZ BATICON, ISRAEL             CAJA RURAL         4-23-13
 12º   (  6)     FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIANO       NAGARES-GRAMAN     4-23-13
 13º   (  7)     RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER             AVILA ROJAS        4-23-19
 14º   (  8)     GOMIS LOPEZ, JUAN                 SAUNIER DUVAL      4-23-19
 15º   (461)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    4-23-21
 16º   (228)     CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        4-23-28
 17º   (  9)     SIVIERO , EDUARDO                 GARDA MAFFE        4-23-28
 18º   ( 10)     PEREZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO         SAUNIER DUVAL      4-23-28
 19º   (152)     SEGU POMBO, SANTIAGO              TEGUI              4-24-18
 20º   ( 11)     JULIA CEGARRA, JOSE C.            KELME              4-25-13
 21º   ( 12)     PEREZ ROMERO, LUIS                SAUNIER DUVAL      4-25-13
 22º   ( 13)     MARTINEZ GIRALDEZ, MIGUEL         FROIZ              4-25-13
 23º   ( 14)     ROMERO MOYA, OSCAR                ALCOSTO            4-25-13
 24º   (226)     FUENTES ANGULLO, JUAN             CAFES BAQUE        4-25-13
 25º   (220)     POZO GONZALEZ, IÑAKI              CAFES BAQUE        4-25-13
 26º   ( 15)     FERNANDEZ UNGRIA, FERNANDO        AVILA ROJAS        4-25-13
 27º   (218)     GALLASTEGUI SANTORCUATO, ALEXA    CAFES BAQUE        4-25-13
 28º   ( 16)     LINDEZ DEL PERAL, JAVIER          SAUNIER DUVAL      4-25-13
 29º   ( 17)     BERENGUER FERRER, JORDI           SODEXHO-MORELLA    4-25-13
 30º   ( 18)     FERNANDEZ JUMELA, JULIAN          FROIZ              4-25-13
 31º   ( 32)     PONTON SAMPERIO, ANTONIO          BANAKA             4-25-13
 32º   ( 19)     MONTEAGUDO SOMOZA, JESUS          FROIZ              4-25-13
 33º   ( 20)     POYATOS CALERO, LUIS FERNANDO     FROIZ              4-25-13
 34º   ( 21)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 SAUNIER DUVAL      4-25-13
 35º   (439)     URRETXUA GARCIA DE LA VE, IÑIG    OLARRA ERCORECA    4-25-13
 36º   ( 22)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            SAUNIER DUVAL      4-25-13
 37º   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         4-25-13
 38º   ( 23)     FRANCO ESMETS, SEBASTIAN          SODEXHO-MORELLA    4-25-22
 39º   ( 24)     LLORET ZARAGOZA, MANUEL           NAGARES-GRAMAN     4-26-22
 40º   ( 25)     TRAPIELLA ARCOS, PABLO            MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-26-22
 41º   (117)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         4-26-22
 42º   ( 26)     HERRERO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         AGUA DE MONDARI    4-26-22
 43º   ( 27)     ROCAMORA MARISTANY, ALEJO         LYCOS              4-26-22
 44º   (371)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    4-26-22
 45º   ( 28)     PANIAGUA DURAN, FERNANDO          SODEXHO-MORELLA    4-26-22
 46º   ( 29)     TERCIADO SACEDO, FRANCISCO        LEVEL              4-26-22
 47º   (350)     ETXEBARRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    4-26-22
 48º   ( 30)     PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ, LUIS        ALCOSTO            4-26-22
 49º   ( 31)     ALBERDI CONDE, IVAN               ALCOSTO            4-26-22
 50º   ( 33)     ELVIRA MANJON, VICENTE            CROPUSA            4-26-22
 51º   ( 34)     MOLINA SARAVIA, JUAN              AVILA ROJAS        4-26-22
 52º   ( 35)     FLORES BRAVO, ALBERTO             CICLOS NICO        4-26-22
 53º   ( 36)     VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER         PUERTAS ARTEVI     4-26-22
 54º   ( 37)     GARCIA GUTIERREZ, EMILIO          AGUA DE MONDARI    4-26-22
 55º   (450)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           OLARRA ERCORECA    4-26-27
 56º   ( 38)     GOMEZ MARCHANTE, JOSE ANTONIO     AGUA DE MONDARI    4-26-27
 57º   ( 39)     ORDOÑEZ CITOULA, FERNANDO         FROIZ              4-26-27
 58º   ( 40)     MARTINEZ LANDERA, FERNANDO        BANAKA             4-26-27
 59º   ( 41)     SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, JULIAN          TEGUI              4-26-27
 60º   (620)     GONO , MACEL                      CAFES BAQUE        4-26-30
 61º   ( 50)     RUILOBA DIEZ, ALBERT              MARGUTSA-BESAYA    4-35-22
 62º   ( 51)     MORENO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL          LEVEL              4-35-22
 63º   (119)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         4-35-22
 64º   (535)     LOPEZ IBAÑEZ, JESéS               CDR-SOROZABAL      4-35-22
 65º   (373)     BENITEZ POMARES, XABIER           IBERDROLA-LOINA    4-35-22
 66º   ( 52)     TAPIAS ARMADA, RUBEN              CROPUSA            4-35-22
 67º   ( 53)     AROCA ZAMBRANO, PEDRO             KELME              4-35-22
 68º   ( 54)     MOLINERO NAVIO, DAVID             PUERTAS ARTEVI     4-35-22


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   AVILA ROJAS              13-08-56        21 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          13-08-58        26 Puntos
           3º   SAUNIER DUVAL            13-10-00        42 Puntos
           4º   CAJA RURAL               13-11-39        55 Puntos
           5º   FROIZ                    13-13-39        57 Puntos
           6º   CAFES BAQUE              13-13-54        65 Puntos
           7º   SODEXHO-MORELLA          13-16-57       112 Puntos
           8º   ALCOSTO                  13-17-57       120 Puntos
           9º   AGUA DE MONDARI          13-19-11       152 Puntos
          10º   KELME                    13-23-48        91 Puntos




 Inscritos:  198     Clasificados:  68     Kms: 175     Media: 40.015 Km/h
MONTAÑA: Calvente Corpas, Manuel