ESTELLA         
22/03/98
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (486)     FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS       KAIKU              3-23-10
  2║   (279)     ALCAĐIZ PATIĐO, ANTONIO           SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-23-10
  3║   (129)     MATEOS PEREZ, RAFA                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-23-10
  4║   (  3)     DESCONOCIDO PARA MI, Y EL ORDE    DESCONOCIDO        3-23-10
  5║   (420)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   CAJA RURAL         3-23-10
  6║   (260)     CODINA MUSULL, JOAN               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-23-10
  7║   (339)     MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL    BANESTO            3-23-10
  8║   (425)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         3-23-10
  9║   (340)     MELERO COCO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-23-10
 10║   (178)     IARZA ZABALA, ENEKO               IBERDROLA          3-23-10
 11║   (415)     ETXEZARRETA AIERZA, ASIER         CAJA RURAL         3-23-10
 12║   (125)     ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, PEIO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-23-10
 13║   (287)     DIAZ DE CERIO BUJANA, RUBEN       SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-23-10
 14║   (631)     CARBAYEDA ETXEBERRIA, JON         AGUILAR            3-23-10
 15║   (280)     ALCAĐIZ PATIĐO, PABLO             SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-23-10
 16║   (173)     GARRIDO LIMA, JOSE ANTONIO        IBERDROLA          3-23-14
 17║   (262)     SANCHEZ VAQUERO, FRANCISCO J.     SAUNIER DUVAL      3-23-14
 18║   (259)     ISASI FLORES, JOSU                SAUNIER DUVAL      3-23-14
 19║   (275)     MARTINEZ AGIRRE, IVAN             SAUNIER DUVAL      3-23-14
 20║   (282)     GARCIA GONZALEZ, ASTERIO          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-23-14
 21║   (518)     BAIGORRI COFRADES, JAVIER         TELCO,M-FINA       3-23-14
 22║   (550)     UGARTE AGINAGA, PATXI             SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-23-14
 23║   (182)     MAEZTU BILLALABEITIA, ASIER       AGUILAR            3-23-59
 24║   (494)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        KAIKU              3-23-59
 25║   (315)     CARBALHO PICAZA, IĐIGO            BORN-JAY           3-24-16
 26║   (303)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-24-18
 27║   (505)     DESCONOCIDO PARA MI, Y EL ORDE    DESCONOCIDO        3-24-18
 28║   (283)     NIETO RAYO, JAVIER                SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-24-37
 29║   (168)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        IBERDROLA          3-25-16
 30║   (432)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         3-25-16
 31║   (122)     PRADERA RODRIGUEZ, MIKEL          OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-25-32
 32║   (492)     YUS KEREJETA, UNAI                KAIKU              3-25-32
 33║   (485)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            KAIKU              3-26-01
 34║   (174)     GONZALEZ LARRAĐAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA          3-26-01
 35║   (167)     AZKUNE LIZARRALDE, ION            IBERDROLA          3-26-01
 36║   (306)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-26-01
 37║   (314)     ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR      BORN-JAY           3-26-01
 38║   (123)     OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA, RUBEN         OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-26-01
 39║   (274)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-26-01
 40║   (276)     MONTOYA ROBERTO, JAVIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      3-26-01
 41║   (332)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        BANESTO            3-26-01
 42║   (621)     BURGOA EGIGUREN, ARNAITZ          P.D.               3-27-48
 43║   (508)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               ARANAKO            3-29-55
 44║   (184)     GOJENOLA SAGARZAZU, LOHITZUN      AGUILAR            3-29-55
 45║   (237)     PRADERA OLASO, KOLDO              BANAKA             3-29-55
 46║   (189)     DELGADO ARENALES, JOSE LUIS       AGUILAR            3-29-55
 47║   (313)     ARANBURU IRUIN, IGOR              BORN-JAY           3-29-55
 48║   (316)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BORN-JAY           3-29-55
 49║   (490)     NEGRETE INCERA, OSCAR             KAIKU              3-29-55
 50║   (549)     NOZAL VEGA, ISIDRO                SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-29-55
 51║   (442)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           QUISER-EVA         3-29-55
 52║   (177)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IVAN              IBERDROLA          3-29-55
 53║   (169)     FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER           IBERDROLA          3-29-55
 54║   (422)     FLORES GALARZA, IKER              CAJA RURAL         3-29-55
 55║   (337)     GIL PEREZ, KOLDO                  BANESTO            3-29-55
 56║   (439)     SALINAS GOĐI, MIKEL               CAJA RURAL         3-29-55
 57║   (319)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           3-31-38
 58║   (317)     GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAMON JAVIER      BORN-JAY           3-31-38
 59║   (329)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BORN-JAY           3-32-28
 60║   (540)     ALTUNA ERRANDONEA, ESTEBAN        C.C.VILLAVES       3-32-28
 61║   (271)     FERRER MURO, MIGUEL               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-32-28
 62║   (191)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, IĐAKI             AGUILAR            3-32-28
 63║   (181)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            AGUILAR            3-32-28
 64║   (522)     GOMEZ ETAYO, DIEGO                TELCO,M-FINA       3-32-28
 65║   (138)     ORMAZA IMATZ, JON                 OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-32-28
 66║   (507)     ASTAĐO AVILA, SERGIO              ARANAKO            3-32-28
 67║   (510)     FERNANDEZ IBARRETXE, IKER         ARANAKO            3-32-28
 68║   (528)     ASIAIN PAZOS, XABIER              TELCO,M-FINA       3-32-28
 69║   (322)     MIGUEL BENEDITED, JAVIER          BORN-JAY           3-32-28
 70║   (186)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         AGUILAR            3-32-28
 71║   (418)     ACHA SALAZAR, RAUL                CAJA RURAL         3-32-28
 72║   (235)     ARIAS MARTIN, SALVADOR            BANAKA             3-32-28
 73║   (179)     EGAĐA ALTUNA, OIER                AGUILAR            3-32-28
 74║   (416)     LOPEZ DE MUNAIN , RUBEN           CAJA RURAL         3-32-28
 75║   (512)     JARONES RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO         ARANAKO            3-32-28
 76║   (134)     UNZUETA MEĐIKA, IKER              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-32-28
 77║   (330)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, JON              BORN-JAY           3-32-28
 78║   (443)     ZABALETA IGARTUA, IGOR            QUISER-EVA         3-32-28
 79║   (326)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           3-32-28
 80║   (484)     AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA, IMANOL       KAIKU              3-32-28
 81║   (493)     ARRIETA LUJANBIO, ANGEL           KAIKU              3-32-28
 82║   (301)     NOVOA IBAĐEZ, FILO                SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-32-28
 83║   (487)     LARIZGOITIA KORTA, PEDRO          KAIKU              3-32-28
 84║   (335)     FERRIO LUQUE, JORGE               BANESTO            3-32-28
 85║   (539)     ARIZCUREN INDAVE, CARLOS          C.C.VILLAVES       3-32-28
 86║   (334)     BENITO GUERRERO, ALBERTO          BANESTO            3-32-28
 87║   (491)     VILCHEZ LERENAS, JESUS            KAIKU              3-32-28
 88║   (261)     PINDADO JIMENEZ, CARLOS           SAUNIER DUVAL      3-32-28
 89║   (248)     RUIZ LARRINAGA , JAVIER           BANAKA             3-32-28
 90║   (489)     MERINO LOPEZ, ROBERTO             KAIKU              3-32-28


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CAJA RURAL               10-09-30        24 Puntos
           2║   SKY-BLUE-ACR             10-09-30        30 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            10-09-38        41 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                10-11-40        55 Puntos
           5║   OLARRA-ERCORECA          10-11-52        46 Puntos
           6║   BANESTO                  10-12-21        57 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    10-12-41        57 Puntos
           8║   AGUILAR                  10-17-04        81 Puntos
           9║   BORN-JAY                 10-20-12       109 Puntos
          10║   TELCO,M-FINA             10-28-10       153 Puntos
          11║   ARANAKO                  10-34-51       176 Puntos
          12║   BANAKA                   10-34-51       206 Puntos




 Inscritos: 145     Clasificados:  90     Kms: 136     Media: 40.164 Km/h