SALINAS - GATZAGA
06/09/98
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (125)     ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, PEIO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-43-17
  2º   (130)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-45-12
  3º   (415)     ETXEZARRETA AIERZA, ASIER         CAJA RURAL         2-45-12
  4º   (376)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFFE BAQUE        2-45-16
  5º   (390)     ASTARLOA ASKASIBAR, IGOR          CAFFE BAQUE        2-45-16
  6º   (126)     APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA, JON     OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-45-16
  7º   (551)     UNSUAIN MTEZ.DE MURGIA, JON       SKY-BLUE-ACR       2-45-16
  8º   (183)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            AGUILAR            2-45-16
  9º   (492)     YUS KEREJETA, UNAI                KAIKU              2-45-16
 10º   (148)     PEREZ SAN JOSE, RAFAEL            PUERTAS PORTADE    2-45-16
 11º   (326)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           2-45-16
 12º   (678)      ,                                                   2-45-25
 13º   (609)     DIAZ MIRANDA, AITOR               P.D.               2-45-25
 14º   (185)     GARBARAIN GARMENDIA, AITZOL       AGUILAR            2-45-25
 15º   (489)     MERINO LOPEZ, ROBERTO             KAIKU              2-45-42
 16º   (166)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          2-45-42
 17º   ( 90)      ,                                                   2-45-59
 18º   (666)     ZABALBEASKOA URGOITIA, JOSU       CAFFE BAQUE        2-46-32
 19º   (314)     ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR      BORN-JAY           2-47-04
 20º   (435)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         2-47-33
 21º   (484)     AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA, IMANOL       KAIKU              2-49-12
 22º   (504)     BARRIGON OTERO, SAUL              KAIKU              2-49-28
 23º   (494)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        KAIKU              2-50-32
 24º   (189)     DELGADO ARENALES, JOSE LUIS       AGUILAR            2-50-32
 25º   (135)     SANCHEZ MORENO, DAVID             OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-50-32
 26º   (319)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           2-50-32
 27º   (141)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-50-32
 28º   (497)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       KAIKU              2-50-32
 29º   (270)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-50-32
 30º   (644)     ONO , TAKAHIRO                    P.D.               2-50-32
 31º   (659)     MONDELO ALONSO, IÑIGO             P.D.               2-53-12
 32º   (168)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        IBERDROLA          2-53-27
 33º   ( 68)      ,                                                   2-53-27
 34º   (386)     GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR              CAFFE BAQUE        2-53-27
 35º   (128)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    2-53-27
 36º   (191)     DEL ARCO EGAÑA, IÑAKI             AGUILAR            2-53-27
 37º   (318)     GARRO UGARTE, OIER                BORN-JAY           2-53-27
 38º   (391)     FERNANDEZ MENTXAKA, IKER          RM-TODOAUTO DEU    2-53-27
 39º   (316)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BORN-JAY           2-53-27
 40º   (322)     MIGUEL BENEDITED, JAVIER          BORN-JAY           2-53-27
 41º   (617)     FERNANDEZ GAZTAÑAGA, ENEKO        P.D.               2-53-58
 42º   (352)     MENDIZABAL ELDUAYEN, JOSU         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-53-58


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          08-13-45         9 Puntos
           2º   CAFFE BAQUE              08-17-04        27 Puntos
           3º   KAIKU                    08-20-10        45 Puntos
           4º   AGUILAR                  08-21-13        46 Puntos
           5º   BORN-JAY                 08-22-52        56 Puntos




 Inscritos:  85     Clasificados:  42     Kms: 116     Media: 42.625 Km/h