IRUN
29/06/2001
CL┴SICA      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (226)     FUENTES ANGULLO, JUAN             CAFES BAQUE        2-53-23
  2║   (117)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         2-53-23
  3║   (439)     URRETXUA GARCIA DE LA VE, IĐIG    OLARRA ERCORECA    2-53-23
  4║   ( 41)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-53-46
  5║   (687)     ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, PEIO     CAFES BAQUE        2-53-46
  6║   (312)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   TELCO,M-ORDOKI     2-53-49
  7║   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         2-53-49
  8║   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    2-53-49
  9║   (224)     HIERRO SECO, ALBERTO              CAFES BAQUE        2-53-49
 10║   (225)     LOBATO ELVIRA, RUBEN              CAFES BAQUE        2-53-49
 11║   (683)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-53-49
 12║   (113)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         2-53-49
 13║   (435)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-53-49
 14║   (157)     IPARRAGUIRRE ESCUDERO, IĐIGO      TEGUI              2-55-53
 15║   (496)     AMEZTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA LAGUNTAS    2-55-53
 16║   (356)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            RUTA EUROPA        2-55-53
 17║   (174)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TEGUI              2-56-10
 18║   (118)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL     CAJA RURAL         2-56-10
 19║   (484)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA LAGUNTAS    2-56-10
 20║   (440)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-56-10
 21║   (177)     CACHERINE , OLEG                  TEGUI              2-56-10
 22║   (539)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        TELCO,M-ORDOKI     2-56-10
 23║   (441)     DE LA PEĐA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    2-56-21
 24║   (457)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              OLARRA ERCORECA    2-56-21
 25║   (350)     ETXEBARRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    2-56-26
 26║   (161)     ASTIZ BERACOCHEA, ROBERTO         TEGUI              2-56-26
 27║   (127)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         2-56-26
 28║   (311)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-ORDOKI     2-56-26
 29║   (354)     ANTUNEZ GARAYALDE, ENEAS          RUTA EUROPA        2-56-32
 30║   (420)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    2-56-40
 31║   (428)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS                AUTASA RENAULT-    2-56-46
 32║   (288)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              PROMOCIONES TOR    2-57-43
 33║   (114)     MARTINEZ DE ORDOĐANA, ENEKO       CAJA RURAL         2-57-43
 34║   ( 40)     LAFAGE , PHILIPPE                 V.C. MONTOIS       2-57-52
 35║   (314)     EDERRA BELOKI, ADUR               TELCO,M-ORDOKI     2-58-35
 36║   ( 46)     SALAS , GONZALO                   ARGENTINOS JRS     2-58-35
 37║   (235)     AGUADO FERREIRA, JOSE DANIEL      CAFES BAQUE        2-58-35
 38║   (414)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    2-58-35
 39║   ( 27)     CAZAUX , BAPTISTE                 VC OLORON          2-58-35
 40║   (199)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-59-24
 41║   (204)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-59-24
 42║   (432)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    2-59-24
 43║   (364)     ORTIZ DE MENDIB AZPIAZU, IĐAKI    RUTA EUROPA        3-00-13
 44║   (137)     VELASCO VINAGRA, JAVIER           CAJA RURAL         3-00-13
 45║   (361)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           RUTA EUROPA        3-00-13
 46║   (401)     ELGORRIAGA ALMANDOZ, JOSE MŽ      ALFIL TALLERES     3-00-13
 47║   (424)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-00-13
 48║   (367)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             RUTA EUROPA        3-00-13
 49║   ( 28)     FERNANDEZ , FREDERIC              VC OLORON          3-00-13
 50║   (170)     SAENZ DICASTILLO, JAVIER          TEGUI              3-00-13
 51║   (409)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-00-13
 52║   (189)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          ULMA-CEGASA        3-00-22
 53║   (500)     ARBELAITZ ARTOLA, XABIER          BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-00-22
 54║   (121)     GAZTAĐAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-00-22
 55║   (564)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 SAUNIER DUVAL      3-00-22
 56║   (181)     JUANICORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     ULMA-CEGASA        3-00-22
 57║   ( 50)     GARRIDO ZENTENO, VICTOR           BIO BIO            3-00-22
 58║   (168)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TEGUI              3-00-31
 59║   (294)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 IBAIGANE OPEL      3-00-31
 60║   (544)     LARRABEITIA JIMENEZ, IGOR         AUTASA RENAULT-    3-00-57
 61║   (116)     SALINAS GOĐI, MIKEL               CAJA RURAL         3-01-07
 62║   (212)     AGIRREZABALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, G    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-01-28
 63║   (533)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            P.D.               3-01-28
 64║   (436)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-01-28
 65║   (358)     GARCIA AVILA, OSCAR               RUTA EUROPA        3-01-28
 66║   (135)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           CAJA RURAL         3-01-28
 67║   ( 43)     AMADO , DAVID                     UCS ANGLET         3-01-28
 68║   (339)     GANUZA MTNEZ.DE ANTOĐA, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-01-28
 69║   (421)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-01-28
 70║   (682)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 AUTASA RENAULT-    3-01-28
 71║   (128)     AGUIRRE ESARTE, JORGE             CAJA RURAL         3-01-28
 72║   (265)     REGALADE GARCIA, OSCAR            AZPIROZ-SARALEG    3-02-06
 73║   (418)     MOTRIKO MARTINEZ, MIKEL AITOR     PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-02-06
 74║   (406)     MARTINEZ VALLEJO, FELIX           ALFIL TALLERES     3-02-13
 75║   (285)     LEKUE ETXEGUIBEL, JOSEBA          PROMOCIONES TOR    3-02-13
 76║   (362)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IVAN             RUTA EUROPA        3-02-34
 77║   (232)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        3-02-34
 78║   (502)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-03-05
 79║   (529)     VILLALAIN BILBAO, IĐAKI           PINTURAS PROCOL    3-03-10
 80║   (293)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             IBAIGANE OPEL      3-03-18
 81║   (535)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               NAGARES-GRAMAN     3-03-26
 82║   (359)     JUEZ OCHOA, DAVID                 RUTA EUROPA        3-03-26
 83║   (360)     JUEZ GONZALEZ DE DUR, IMANOL      RUTA EUROPA        3-03-26
 84║   (397)     MEDINA FERNANDEZ, HARITZER        ALFIL TALLERES     3-04-17
 85║   (156)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-04-17
 86║   (221)     LARREA GREĐO, GORKA               CAFES BAQUE        3-04-17
 87║   (282)     GARCIA LARRINGAN, ANDER           PROMOCIONES TOR    3-04-17
 88║   ( 47)     AEDO MORENO, PATRICIO             BIO BIO            3-04-17
 89║   ( 45)     BIELSA GISTAU, JAVIER             TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-04-17
 90║   (107)     BILBAO LARRAURI, PEDRO            PINTURAS PROCOL    3-04-17
 91║   (301)     PINTO ROJAS, OSKAR                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-04-57
 92║   (486)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-04-57
 93║   (329)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-04-57
 94║   (287)     ORTUONDO UNDURRAGA, ANDONI        PROMOCIONES TOR    3-05-28
 95║   (162)     RETA SALAN, ROBERTO               TEGUI              3-05-28
 96║   (130)     ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON             CAJA RURAL         3-05-59
 97║   (449)     DEL PRADO UGALDE, IBON            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-59
 98║   (498)     AZKUE PRIETO, JAVIER              BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-06-30
 99║   (491)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-06-30
100║   (476)     BUSTO FREIXA, DAVID               AEG IKASTETXEA     3-08-17
101║   (261)     JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL              AZPIROZ-SARALEG    3-08-24
102║   (675)     LAGUNA MARTIN, JOSE               PINTURAS PROCOL    3-08-24
103║   (316)     ECHAVARRI MUĐANO, DAVID           TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-08-30
104║   (313)     DEL CEROO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-08-30


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CAFES BAQUE              08-41-01        20 Puntos
           2║   CAJA RURAL               08-41-01        21 Puntos
           3║   OLARRA ERCORECA          08-41-01        24 Puntos
           4║   TELCO,M-ORDOKI           08-46-25        56 Puntos
           5║   TEGUI                    08-48-13        52 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA LAGUNTAS          08-52-25        87 Puntos
           7║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          08-52-37        92 Puntos
           8║   RUTA EUROPA              08-52-38        88 Puntos
           9║   AUTASA RENAULT-          08-52-50       103 Puntos
          10║   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          09-00-54       162 Puntos
          11║   PROMOCIONES TOR          09-04-13       194 Puntos
          12║   ALFIL TALLERES           09-06-43       204 Puntos
          13║   IBAIGANE OPEL            09-08-46       230 Puntos
          14║   PINTURAS PROCOL          09-15-51       271 Puntos




 Inscritos: 148     Clasificados: 104     Kms: 128     Media: 44.295 Km/h