LAZKAO         
30/04/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-11-13
  2º   (494)     WEIR , LUKE                       SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-11-20
  3º   (208)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         3-11-20
  4º   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-12-08
  5º   (469)     ENCINAR PEREZ, ANTONIO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-12-08
  6º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        3-12-08
  7º   (633)     COBO ACEBO, JUAN JOSE             CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-12-16
  8º   (492)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IÑIGO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-12-16
  9º   (345)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-12-16
 10º   (120)     PRAT UBACH, MARC                  CAFES BAQUE        3-12-43
 11º   (526)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, ANTONIO           PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-12-56
 12º   (359)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-59
 13º   (377)     PADILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-59
 14º   (472)     AZKUNE LIZARRALDE, JON            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-13-06
 15º   ( 30)     LARREA SORALUCE, AITOR            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-13-06
 16º   (448)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-06
 17º   (471)     CUMBREÑO ELVIRA, IGNACIO          SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-13-06
 18º   (361)     BENITEZ POMARS, JAVIER            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-13-06
 19º   (474)     LINDEZ DEL PERAL, JAVIER          SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-13-06
 20º   (128)     BELLO OLIVER, ALVARO              CAFES BAQUE        3-13-06
 21º   (556)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       ORBEA              3-13-06
 22º   (129)     PEREZ GOMEZ, SERGIO               CAFES BAQUE        3-13-06
 23º   (430)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-06
 24º   (630)     DIEZ PEREDA, IGOR                 CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-13-06
 25º   (378)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-13-06
 26º   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-13-21
 27º   (493)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-13-21
 28º   (212)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         3-13-21
 29º   (490)     MELERO COCO, OSCAR                SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-13-21
 30º   (150)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-13-21
 31º   (395)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           TEGUI              3-13-21
 32º   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-13-21
 33º   (320)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, KRISTIAN        TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-13-21
 34º   (329)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-13-37
 35º   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-13-37
 36º   (539)     PASTOR ROLDAN, J.ANTONIO          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-13-37
 37º   (572)     TAPIELLA ARCOS, PABLO             MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-13-37
 38º   (397)     ECHABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TEGUI              3-13-37
 39º   (638)     NUÑEZ CASADO, ARMANDO             CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-13-37
 40º   (298)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-14-02
 41º   (535)     LLANO ESCUDERO, ANGEL             PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-14-02
 42º   (640)     DIAZ ARMAS, DAILOS                CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-14-02
 43º   (229)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-14-02
 44º   (353)     UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-14-02
 45º   (160)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-19
 46º   (159)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-19
 47º   (300)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-14-19
 48º   (317)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-14-19
 49º   (424)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-14-19
 50º   (390)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-14-19
 51º   (571)     FERNANDEZ SAINZ, ALBERTO          MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-14-19
 52º   (565)     RUILOBA DIEZ, ALBERTO             MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-14-19
 53º   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-14-19
 54º   (243)     NUÑEZ BORDE, AITOR                TORREZABAL         3-14-19
 55º   (637)     HERRERO GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO       CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-14-19
 56º   ( 16)     BARREDO LLAMAZALES, CARLOS        MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-14-19
 57º   (437)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-14-19
 58º   (367)     GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEÑAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-14-19
 59º   (149)     DE LA PEÑA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-19
 60º   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        3-14-19
 61º   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-14-19
 62º   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-16-07
 63º   (153)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-16-07
 64º   (360)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-16-07
 65º   (223)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         3-17-08
 66º   (308)     EDERRA BELOQUI, ADUR              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-17-08
 67º   (230)     ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON             CAJA RURAL         3-17-57
 68º   (544)     SAN LORENZO MAHIQUES, ADOLFO      PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-18-13
 69º   (528)     CANO TREVILLO, J.ANTONIO          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-18-13
 70º   (292)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             ULMA-CEGASA        3-18-13
 71º   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        3-18-13
 72º   (265)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-18-13
 73º   (665)     CACHO CRIADO, JOSE EMILIO         KELME COSTA-BLA    3-18-13
 74º   (362)     CAÑIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-18-13
 75º   (540)     PONS I VILA, DAVID                PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-18-13


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   SAUNIER DUVAL-M          09-35-44        15 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-36-42        35 Puntos
           3º   CAFES BAQUE              09-37-57        38 Puntos
           4º   CAJA RURAL               09-38-43        74 Puntos
           5º   CESPA CONTEN-UD          09-38-59        70 Puntos
           6º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-39-04        43 Puntos
           7º   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-40-31        92 Puntos
           8º   PEUGEOT-DANSA            09-40-35        88 Puntos
           9º   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-41-17       115 Puntos
          10º   TEGUI                    09-41-17       119 Puntos
          11º   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-41-27       102 Puntos
          12º   MARGUTSA-BESAYA          09-42-15       140 Puntos




 Inscritos: 186     Clasificados:  75     Kms: 126     Media: 39.536 Km/h
MONTAÑA: LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO  -  CAJA RURAL 

CAMPEON DE GIPUZKOA - ELITE: GONZALEZ, GORKA - OLARRA ERCORECA  
CAMPEON DE GIPUZKOA - SUB23: ARANAGA, IÑAKI - IBERDROLA


 

HISTORIALA - HISTORIAL

1.929 José Baztarrika 1.954 Luciano Montero 1.969 Santiago Ayastui 1.984 Vicente Prado
1.930 Martin Arratibel 1.955 Jesús Madrazo 1.970 Celestino Padilla 1.985 Jose A. Maestre
1.931 Felipe Beguiristain 1.956 Jose Luis Talamillo 1.971 Jaime Albisu 1.986 Jesús Montoya
1.932 Ignacio Izarrola 1.957 Jacinto Urrestarazu 1.972 Jose Luis Mayoz 1.987 Fermin Trueba
1.933 José Aguirre 1.958 Jacinto Urrestarazu 1.973 SUSPENDIDA 1.988 Enrique Alonso
1.934 Félix Apalategui 1.959 Ponciano Arbelaiz 1.974 Ignacio Iborra 1.989 Warner Nijboer
1.935 Mariano Altuna 1.960 Carlos Marotias 1.975 Jose Mª Insausti 1.990 Salvador Ruiz
1.936 Federico Ezquerra 1.961 Roberto Morales 1.976 Anastasio Greciano 1.991 Santiago Peña
1.947 Manuel Mugica 1.962 Jose Manuel Lasa 1.977 Carlos Valencia 1.992 Abraham Olano
1.948 Juan Cruz Gainzarain 1.963 Lorenzo Zárate 1.978 Prudencio Suárez 1.993 Iosu Odriozola
1.949 Hortensio Vidaurreta 1.964 Jose Luis Bilbao 1.979 Juan Luis Juárez 1.994 Aitor Osa
1.950 Martin Erauskin 1.965 Jesús Otxotorena 1.980 Avelino Perea 1.995 Joseba Beloki
1.951 Luciano Montero 1.966 Constantino Salgado 1.981 Jokin Mujika 1.996 Igor Miner
1.952 Cosme Barrutia 1.967 Antxon Ayestaran 1.982 Manuel Dominguez 1.997 Francisco Mancebo
1.953 Jesús Loroño 1.968 Juan Félix Goirena 1.983 Santiago Portillo 1.998 Jon Aperribai