LLODIO
04/03/2001
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         3-11-02
  2º   (228)     CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-11-22
  3º   (386)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-30
  4º   (150)     UGARTE AGUINAGA, PATXI            TEGUI              3-11-37
  5º   (381)     GARAIALDE URKIOLA, BEÑAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-42
  6º   (376)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-47
  7º   (121)     GAZTAÑAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-11-47
  8º   (116)     SALINAS GOÑI, MIKEL               CAJA RURAL         3-11-47
  9º   (343)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-11-47
 10º   (231)     GUTIERREZ ALVARES, FRANCISCO      CAFES BAQUE        3-11-47
 11º   (220)     POZO GONZALEZ, IÑAKI              CAFES BAQUE        3-11-47
 12º   (429)     PEREZ RUIZ, PEDRO                 AUTASA RENAULT-    3-11-47
 13º   (435)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-12-00
 14º   (390)     OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-00
 15º   (265)     REGALADE GARCIA, OSCAR            AZPIROZ-SARALEG    3-12-00
 16º   (535)     LOPEZ IBAÑEZ, JESUS               P.D.               3-12-00
 17º   (383)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-00
 18º   (347)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IÑIGO     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-12-00
 19º   (372)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CARL    IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-00
 20º   (321)     SALAS SEGURA, JON                 TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-12-00
 21º   (178)     MAEZTU BILLALABEITIA, ASIER       ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-00
 22º   (219)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-12-00
 23º   (182)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-00
 24º   (531)     MERINO ANGULO, NATXO              P.D.               3-12-00
 25º   (123)     LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO         CAJA RURAL         3-12-00
 26º   (314)     EDERRA BELOKI, ADUR               TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-12-00
 27º   (319)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, MIGUEL           TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-12-22
 28º   (157)     IPARRAGUIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO      TEGUI              3-12-28
 29º   (365)     PICAZA OLABARRIA, EGOITZ          RUTA EUROPA        3-12-28
 30º   (197)     HAYA OLARIAGA, ALEX               C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-12-28
 31º   (183)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-28
 32º   (269)     URKIJO VAZQUEZ, JOSEBA            LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-12-28
 33º   (350)     ETXEBARRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-12-28
 34º   (484)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-12-28
 35º   (496)     AMEZTOY IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA LAGUNTAS    3-12-28
 36º   (226)     FUENTES ANGULLO, JUAN             CAFES BAQUE        3-12-28
 37º   (533)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            P.D.               3-12-28
 38º   (421)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-12-28
 39º   (339)     GANUZA MTNEZ.DE ANTOÑA, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-12-28
 40º   (293)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             IBAIGANE OPEL      3-12-28
 41º   (204)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-12-28
 42º   (115)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              CAJA RURAL         3-12-28
 43º   (  4)     DELGADO ARTOLA, IVAN              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-12-28
 44º   (224)     HIERRO SECO, ALBERTO              CAFES BAQUE        3-12-28
 45º   (322)     ANDECHEGA BURGOS, IGNACIO         TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-12-28
 46º   (110)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          CAJA RURAL         3-13-03
 47º   (221)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               CAFES BAQUE        3-13-03
 48º   (293)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             IBAIGANE OPEL      3-13-03
 49º   (428)     MANCEBO PEÑA, LUIS                AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-03
 50º   (162)     RETA SALAN, ROBERTO               TEGUI              3-13-03
 51º   (268)     ZUAZO OLEA, ERIZ                  LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-13-03
 52º   (539)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        P.D.               3-13-03
 53º   (156)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-13-03
 54º   (208)     ARGINZONIZ ZUBIAURRE, ARITZ       C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-13-03
 55º   (346)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-13-03
 56º   (281)     CURIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN        PROMOCIONES TOR    3-13-41
 57º   (420)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-41
 58º   (230)     CEBALLOS MENTXACA, JACINTO        CAFES BAQUE        3-13-41
 59º   (324)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-13-41
 60º   (425)     BARRUTIETA ALBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-41
 61º   (  3)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 SAUNIER DUVAL      3-13-41
 62º   (427)     MATO DIAZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-41
 63º   (357)     CASTELLANOS MOLINA, ARKAITZ       RUTA EUROPA        3-13-41
 64º   (544)     LARRABEITI JIMENEZ, IGOR          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-13-41
 65º   (356)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            RUTA EUROPA        3-13-41
 66º   (278)     ARRIETA GOIRI, JOSU               PROMOCIONES TOR    3-13-41
 67º   (320)     REY GOMEZ, IÑAKI                  TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-13-41
 68º   (294)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 IBAIGANE OPEL      3-14-11
 69º   (313)     DEL CEROO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-14-11
 70º   (410)     MARQUINEZ CASTILLA, EDUARDO       PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-14-11
 71º   (285)     LEKUE ETXEGUIBEL, JOSEBA          PROMOCIONES TOR    3-14-11
 72º   (444)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-49
 73º   (441)     DE LA PEÑA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-49
 74º   (440)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-14-49
 75º   (536)     ARENZANA RAMIREZ, RAUL            CICLO SPORT        3-15-13
 76º   (295)     NUÑEZ BORDE, AITOR                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-19-28
 77º   (289)     SAEZ SAEZ, RUBEN                  PROMOCIONES TOR    3-19-28
 78º   (286)     MARTIN LORCA, DAVID               PROMOCIONES TOR    3-20-12
 79º   (318)     LOPEZ GšERA, ANGEL MARIA          TELCO,M-ORDOKI     3-21-02
 80º   (530)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, MIKEL          P.D.               3-23-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CAJA RURAL               09-34-36        16 Puntos
           2º   CAFES BAQUE              09-34-56        23 Puntos
           3º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-34-59        14 Puntos
           4º   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-36-15        60 Puntos
           5º   TELCO,M-ORDOKI           09-36-22        73 Puntos
           6º   ULMA-CEGASA              09-36-28        75 Puntos
           7º   TEGUI                    09-37-08        82 Puntos
           8º   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-37-18        99 Puntos
           9º   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          09-37-59       125 Puntos
          10º   IBAIGANE OPEL            09-39-42       156 Puntos
          11º   RUTA EUROPA              09-39-50       157 Puntos
          12º   PROMOCIONES TOR          09-41-33       193 Puntos
          13º   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-41-38       158 Puntos




 Inscritos: 146     Clasificados:  80     Kms: 118     Media: 37.062 Km/h