LLODIO         
05/03/00
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (499)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   BANESTO            3-04-54
  2║   (144)     ISASI FLORES, IĐAKI               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-58
  3║   (509)     ZANDIO ECHAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            3-05-02
  4║   (478)     ZABALA GUTIERREZ, TINO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-05-07
  5║   ( 23)     BERASATEGI SZ. DE ZUAZOLA, ANT    EUROPA             3-05-14
  6║   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-26
  7║   (178)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-05-32
  8║   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFS BAQU        3-05-37
  9║   (470)     PEREZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-05-42
 10║   (143)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-49
 11║   (  6)     FERNANDEZ RUIZSANCHEZ, ISMAEL     OVIEDO             3-05-51
 12║   (148)     ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-55
 13║   (363)     CRUZ RINCON, JORGE                IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-57
 14║   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAĐAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-02
 15║   (501)     DE PEDRO GARCIA, PABLO            BANESTO            3-06-02
 16║   (147)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-02
 17║   (125)     ALSINA CASAS, JORDI               CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 18║   (366)     FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-02
 19║   (182)     CONDE GARCIA, ANDER               RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-02
 20║   (493)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 21║   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-06-02
 22║   (293)     AMONDARAIN AYERBE, JON            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-06-02
 23║   (377)     PADILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO           IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-02
 24║   (430)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 25║   (305)     TELSA GISTAU, JAVIER              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 26║   (489)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, ION              SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 27║   (512)     FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL AN    AEG IKASTETXEA     3-06-02
 28║   (136)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 29║   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-06-02
 30║   (384)     UGARTE AGUINAGA, PATXI            TEGUI              3-06-02
 31║   ( 69)     TORRES MARTIN, FERNANDO           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-06-02
 32║   ( 17)     DIEZ PEREDA, IGOR                 CESPA UDIAS        3-06-02
 33║   (340)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JON                 PINTURAS BANAKA    3-06-02
 34║   (500)     DE LOZAR GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-06-02
 35║   (307)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 36║   (382)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               TEGUI              3-06-02
 37║   (149)     DE LA PEĐA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-02
 38║   (482)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 39║   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 40║   ( 31)     LARREA SORALUZE, AITOR            P.D.               3-06-02
 41║   (459)     ELORTEGI LENIZ, ANDER             PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-02
 42║   (472)     AZKUNE LIZARRALDE, JON            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 43║   (429)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 44║   (395)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           TEGUI              3-06-02
 45║   (  8)     SANTOVEĐA CRESPO, DAVID           OVIEDO             3-06-02
 46║   (309)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 47║   (266)     NUĐEZ ARTIDELLO, MODESTO          C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-02
 48║   (432)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 49║   (373)     MAEZTU BILLALABEITIA, ASIER       IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-02
 50║   (389)     PELEGRIN FAJARDO, HECTOR          TEGUI              3-06-02
 51║   (311)     CENON CUELLO, DANIEL              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 52║   (475)     GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO        SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 53║   (539)     PASTOR ROLDAN, J.ANTONIO          PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-06-02
 54║   (485)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 55║   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 56║   (385)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IĐAKI            TEGUI              3-06-02
 57║   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 58║   (387)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            TEGUI              3-06-02
 59║   (345)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-06-02
 60║   (433)     BAJO DIEZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RANAULT-    3-06-02
 61║   (  9)     GONZALEZ ALONSO, JACOBO           OVIEDO             3-06-02
 62║   (185)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-02
 63║   (126)     CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 64║   (439)     BENITO CASADO, ALVARO             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 65║   (368)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-02
 66║   (690)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO           SUTEGI-S.C.BARA    3-06-02
 67║   (268)     ORDEĐANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-02
 68║   (492)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IĐIGO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 69║   (141)     SANCHEZ MORENO, DAVID             OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-02
 70║   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-06-02
 71║   ( 12)     LISTE FOUCE, LUIS FERNANDO        OVIEDO             3-06-02
 72║   (265)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-02
 73║   (313)     EZKERRA AGIRREURRETA, ARNAITZ     TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 74║   (488)     MERINO ANGULO, NATXO              SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-02
 75║   ( 11)     PANDO MIER, MANUEL                OVIEDO             3-06-02
 76║   (419)     LARRINAGA RODRIGUEZ, ASIER        LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-06-02
 77║   ( 18)     PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO             CESPA UDIAS        3-06-02
 78║   ( 27)     PEREZ RUIZ, PEDRO                 P.D.               3-06-02
 79║   ( 34)     SANTOLAYA MURO, JUAN CARLOS       P.D.               3-06-02
 80║   ( 36)     SANTAMARIA ARIZGOITIA, ARKAITZ    P.D.               3-06-02
 81║   (121)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IĐIGO      CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 82║   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFS BAQU        3-06-02
 83║   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-02
 84║   (177)     ASTOBIZA BEOBIDE, ENEKO           RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-02
 85║   (193)     PUJANA BARQUIN, GAIZKA            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-02
 86║   (306)     ROLDAN CASAJUS, CARLOS            TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-06-02
 87║   (358)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-02
 88║   (448)     LARREA GREĐO, GORKA               AUTASA RENAULT-    3-06-02
 89║   (186)     IBAĐEZ RIOS, IBAN                 RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-26
 90║   (421)     GOIKOETXEA ETXEBARRIA, ARKAITZ    LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-07-26
 91║   (170)     KARRERA AKUTAIN, XABIER           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-07-26
 92║   (197)     DIAZ SANTOLAYA, JOSE JAVIER       EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-07-26
 93║   (349)     PONTON SAMPERIO, ANTONIO          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-07-26
 94║   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFS BAQU        3-07-29
 95║   (431)     BEGOĐA BILBAO, EGOITZ             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-07-29
 96║   (490)     MELERO COCO, OSCAR                SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-07-29
 97║   ( 15)     MARCOS MOVILLA, RODOLFO           CROPUSA-BURGOS     3-07-29
 98║   ( 30)     IDIGORAS LASAGA, AITOR            P.D.               3-07-29
 99║   (369)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, JAKES             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-46
100║   (199)     FERNANDEZ GAZTAĐAGA, ENEKO        EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-07-46
101║   (362)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-51
102║   (361)     BENITEZ POMARS, JAVIER            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-51
103║   (420)     MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, UNAI          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-07-51
104║   (195)     SOMOCURCIO ALDAY, SERGIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-51
105║   (  5)     GUTIERREZ SUAREZ, PABLO           OVIEDO             3-07-51
106║   (183)     CORCUERA OTXARAN, SERGIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-08-03
107║   (  3)     BLANCO PABLOS, JAIME              LUPA               3-08-09
108║   (176)     ARENZANA RAMIREZ, RAUL            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-08-09
109║   (695)     RUIZ HERRERO, JON                 SUTEGI-S.C.BARA    3-08-18
110║   (312)     ECHAVARRI MIĐANO, DAVID           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-08-18
111║   ( 10)     RUIZ BILIVAR, JOSE H.             OVIEDO             3-08-18
112║   (308)     EDERRA BELOQUI, ADUR              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-08-18
113║   (120)     PRAT UBACH, MARC                  CAFS BAQU        3-08-18
114║   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFS BAQU        3-08-31
115║   (360)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-09-29
116║   (436)     GONZALEZ RIO, OSKAR               AUTASA RENAULT-    3-09-39
117║   (372)     ITURBE RUIZ, URKO                 IBEDRROLA-LOINA    3-16-49
118║   ( 37)     LOPEZ RUIZ, ROBERTO               P.D.               3-16-49
119║   (413)     PINTO ROJAS, OSCAR                LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-16-55
120║   ( 32)     LARRAZABAL ARBAIZA, JOSU          P.D.               3-17-09
121║   (  4)     LARRABEITI JIMENEZ, IGOR          P.D.               3-17-35
122║   (688)     GARCIA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO           SUTEGI-S.C.BARA    3-17-49


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BANESTO                  09-15-58        19 Puntos
           2║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-16-13        18 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL-M          09-16-51        33 Puntos
           4║   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-17-36        88 Puntos
           5║   CAFS BAQU              09-17-41        53 Puntos
           6║   OVIEDO                   09-17-55       117 Puntos
           7║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-18-01        54 Puntos
           8║   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-18-06        99 Puntos
           9║   TEGUI                    09-18-06       110 Puntos
          10║   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-18-06       115 Puntos
          11║   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-18-06       123 Puntos
          12║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          09-18-06       186 Puntos
          13║   LEKEITIALDE T.E          09-21-19       269 Puntos
          14║   SUTEGI-S.C.BARA          09-32-09       297 Puntos




 Inscritos: 157     Clasificados: 122     Kms: 128     Media: 41.536 Km/h