LLODIO         
07/03/99
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (425)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-03-44
  2║   (109)     MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL    BANESTO            3-04-10
  3║   (110)     MELERO COCO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-05-05
  4║   (115)     VALVERDE BELMONTE, ALEJANDRO      BANESTO            3-05-05
  5║   (255)     RUIZ DE INFANTE GARCIA, MIKEL     CAJA RURAL         3-05-11
  6║   (116)     ZANDIO ETXAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            3-06-31
  7║   (103)     BENITO GUERRERO, ALBERTO          BANESTO            3-07-43
  8║   (281)     JUANES AGUADO, PABLO              TEGUI              3-07-43
  9║   (272)     VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, GORKA         CAJA RURAL         3-07-43
 10║   (265)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         3-07-43
 11║   (278)     LOPEZ MARTIN, CHRISTIAN           TEGUI              3-07-43
 12║   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-43
 13║   (147)     YARZA ZABALA, ENEKO               SAUNIER DUVAL      3-07-43
 14║   (329)     RIA SARATXO, IBAI                 RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-43
 15║   (286)     UGARTE AGINAGA, PATXI             TEGUI              3-07-43
 16║   (277)     LOPEZ IBAĐEZ, JESUS               TEGUI              3-07-43
 17║   (107)     LOPEZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO           BANESTO            3-07-43
 18║   (102)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-07-43
 19║   (434)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IĐIGO            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-08-35
 20║   (106)     JULIA CEGARRA, JOSE CAYETANO      BANESTO            3-08-35
 21║   (304)     ETXEBERRIA IBARBIA, DIONI         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-09-51
 22║   (322)     FERNANDEZ IBARRETXE, IKER         RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-09-54
 23║   (422)     SANCHEZ MORENO, DAVID             OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-09-54
 24║   (430)     GARCIA LAGO, OSKAR                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-09-54
 25║   (211)     LARREA SORALUZE, AITOR            BORN-JAY           3-09-54
 26║   (139)     SEDANO MERINO, JORGE              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-09-54
 27║   (493)     HIERRO SECO, ALBERTO              PINTURAS BANAKA    3-09-54
 28║   (179)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-09-54
 29║   (433)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-09-54
 30║   (214)     MENDIZABAL ELDUAIEN, IOSU         BORN-JAY           3-09-54
 31║   (524)     RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, JAVIER         PINTURAS BANAKA    3-09-54
 32║   (509)     GARCIA CAMPALANS, JORGE           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-10-11
 33║   (497)     MERINO ANGULO, IGNACIO            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-10-11
 34║   (496)     ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-10-11
 35║   (178)     LARREA ORTUONDO, ASIER            PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-10-11
 36║   (449)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 37║   (253)     IBARROLA CANTERO, ENDIKA          CAJA RURAL         3-10-11
 38║   (216)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           3-10-11
 39║   (251)     VILA ERRANDONEA, PATXI            CAJA RURAL         3-10-11
 40║   (450)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 41║   (123)     EGAĐA MONASTERIO, IBON            C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-10-11
 42║   (182)     ZARATE BENITO, SENDOA             PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-10-11
 43║   (448)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 44║   (140)     URIARTE SALVADOR, UNAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-11
 45║   (328)     PICAZA OLABARRIA, EGOITZ          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-10-11
 46║   (580)     PAZ MATAS, IVAN                   AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 47║   (601)     YAREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 48║   (579)     BEGOĐA BILBAO, EGOITZ             AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 49║   (297)     NOVAL GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN          TEGUI              3-10-11
 50║   (293)     GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS MŽ        TEGUI              3-10-11
 51║   (121)     CASTRO PEREDA, JOSE ANTONIO       C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-10-11
 52║   (431)     ISASI FLORES, IĐAKI               OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 53║   (254)     LAZKOZ LEKONA, JOSE IGNACIO       CAJA RURAL         3-10-11
 54║   (453)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 55║   (462)     IZURIETA GOMEZ, JAGOBA            PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-10-11
 56║   (141)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-11
 57║   (129)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-10-11
 58║   (585)     LAISEKA VILLALBA, ALAIN           AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 59║   (243)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFFE BAQUE        3-10-11
 60║   (355)     RUSSO PIOVANIR, PABLO             TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-10-11
 61║   (235)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IĐIGO      CAFFE BAQUE        3-10-11
 62║   (127)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-10-11
 63║   (336)     ASIASIN PAZOS, XABIER             TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-10-11
 64║   (317)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-10-11
 65║   (451)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 66║   (491)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JAVIER              PINTURAS BANAKA    3-10-11
 67║   (575)     BAJO DIEZ, ASIER                  AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 68║   (252)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   CAJA RURAL         3-10-11
 69║   (578)     FERNANDEZ MENTAXAKA, IKER         AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 70║   (421)     DIAZ DE CERIO , RUBEN             OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 71║   (323)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO JOSE    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-10-11
 72║   (423)     MATEOS PEREZ, RAFA                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 73║   (426)     INTXAURRANDIETA MARTIN, IANKO     OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 74║   (456)     OREGI UNAMUNO, ION                ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 75║   (195)     ZORREA SANZ, MARCOS               PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-10-11
 76║   (183)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-10-11
 77║   (319)     CASTAĐO AVILA, SERGIO             RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-10-11
 78║   (287)     UNSUAIN MTEZ.DE MURGUIA, JON      TEGUI              3-10-11
 79║   (345)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-10-11
 80║   (475)     JAUREGI ISASI, IBAI               PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-10-11
 81║   (305)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, IĐAKI             TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-10-11
 82║   (577)     GRITAZA IMAZ, JON                 AUTASA RENAULT     3-10-11
 83║   (112)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-10-11
 84║   (114)     TAPIAS ARMADA, RUBEN              BANESTO            3-10-11
 85║   (266)     MTZ.DE ORDOĐANA ARRANZ, ENEKO     CAJA RURAL         3-10-11
 86║   (101)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGUI, JON       BANESTO            3-10-11
 87║   (302)     PIEDRA RUIZ LARRINAGA, ENRIQUE    TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-10-11
 88║   (459)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11
 89║   (424)     OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA, RUBEN         OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 90║   (143)     SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IBAN              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-10-11
 91║   (428)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 92║   (427)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-10-11
 93║   (371)     ONO , TAKAHIRO                    C.D.R.EIBAR        3-10-11
 94║   (460)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BANESTO                  09-14-20         9 Puntos
           2║   CAJA RURAL               09-20-37        24 Puntos
           3║   OLARRA-ERCORECA          09-22-13        43 Puntos
           4║   TEGUI                    09-23-09        34 Puntos
           5║   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-25-20        48 Puntos
           6║   SAUNIER DUVAL            09-27-48        83 Puntos
           7║   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-29-59        90 Puntos
           8║   BORN-JAY                 09-29-59        93 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA-ORIAKO           09-30-13       189 Puntos
          10║   PORTADEZA-SEAT           09-30-16       105 Puntos
          11║   ULMA-CEGASA              09-30-33       119 Puntos
          12║   AUTASA RENAULT           09-30-33       141 Puntos
          13║   C.ITURRIAGA-V.G          09-30-33       149 Puntos
          14║   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-30-33       202 Puntos




 Inscritos: 141     Clasificados:  94     Kms: 126     Media: 41.147 Km/h