MURGUIA
22/05/99
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (140)     URIARTE SALVADOR, UNAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-16-03
  2º   (430)     GARCIA LAGO, OSKAR                OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-16-47
  3º   (109)     MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL    BANESTO            3-16-53
  4º   (525)     SORO GARCIA, MIGUEL               PINTURAS BANAKA    3-17-03
  5º   (434)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IÑIGO            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-17-12
  6º   (666)     ISASI FLORES, JOSU                CANTANUEDE         3-17-42
  7º   (431)     ISASI FLORES, IÑAKI               OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-18-05
  8º   (252)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   CAJA RURAL         3-18-13
  9º   (501)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, ANTONIO           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-18-16
 10º   (235)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IÑIGO      CAFFE BAQUE        3-18-20
 11º   (  1)     FERNANDEZ MONTES, MAXIMINO        AVILES             3-18-27
 12º   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-18-35
 13º   (386)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            KAIKU              3-19-45
 14º   (515)     LLANO ESCUDERO, ANGEL             PINTURAS BANAKA    3-23-03
 15º   (142)     SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA, ARKAIT    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-23-14
 16º   (255)     RUIZ DE INFANTE GARCIA, MIKEL     CAJA RURAL         3-23-20
 17º   (110)     MELERO COCO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-23-36
 18º   (502)     ALCAÑIZ PATIÑO, PABLO             PINTURAS BANAKA    3-26-33
 19º   (116)     ZANDIO ETXAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            3-26-33
 20º   (114)     TAPIAS ARMADA, RUBEN              BANESTO            3-26-33
 21º   (231)     SANCHO PORRAS, MANUEL             CAFFE BAQUE        3-26-33
 22º   (319)     CASTAÑO AVILA, SERGIO             RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-26-33
 23º   (216)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           3-26-33
 24º   ( 22)     CASTRO GONZALEZ, MOISES           CANTABRIA          3-26-33
 25º   (613)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JON                 P.D.               3-26-33
 26º   (498)     PRADERA OLASO, JOSE LUIS          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-26-33
 27º   (427)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-26-33
 28º   (234)     MAYO DIEZ, IVAN                   CAFFE BAQUE        3-26-33
 29º   ( 31)     SALAR ARPON, EMILIO               CANTABRIA          3-26-47
 30º   (102)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-26-54


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          09-52-04        14 Puntos
           2º   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-58-22        27 Puntos
           3º   BANESTO                  10-07-02        39 Puntos
           4º   CAFFE BAQUE              10-11-26        59 Puntos




 Inscritos: 103     Clasificados:  30     Kms: 121     Media: 37.031 Km/h