OIARTZUN
05/08/2001
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (371)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-53-14
  2║   (  8)     ELVIRA MANION, VICENTE            CROPUSA BURGOS     2-54-06
  3║   (444)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    2-54-13
  4║   (683)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    2-54-16
  5║   (311)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-ORDOKI     2-54-16
  6║   (119)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         2-54-21
  7║   (569)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-54-24
  8║   (579)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO          ULMA-CEGASA        2-54-31
  9║   (167)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TEGUI              2-54-33
 10║   (  3)     GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR              MAFFE              2-54-45
 11║   (461)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    2-54-54
 12║   ( 15)     HALL , JONATHAN                   PD                 2-55-02
 13║   (385)     HERNANDEZ BLAZQUES, JESUS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-55-12
 14║   (446)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               OLARRA ERCORECA    2-55-12
 15║   (343)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    2-55-12
 16║   (183)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         ULMA-CEGASA        2-55-12
 17║   (245)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        CAFES BAQUE        2-55-12
 18║   (390)     OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE            IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-55-12
 19║   (445)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           OLARRA ERCORECA    2-55-12
 20║   ( 13)     BAIGUDINOV , KAIRAT               CROPUSA BURGOS     2-55-21
 21║   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         2-55-21
 22║   (376)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-55-21
 23║   (166)     LUSARRETA CENOR, MIKEL            TEGUI              2-55-21
 24║   (443)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    2-55-21
 25║   (226)     FUENTES ANGULLO, JUAN             CAFES BAQUE        2-55-36
 26║   (181)     JUANICORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     ULMA-CEGASA        2-55-38
 27║   (126)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              CAJA RURAL         2-58-25
 28║   (384)     GRAU SOGAS, JORDI                 IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-58-25
 29║   (124)     MACIAS IRIBARREN, IĐAKI           CAJA RURAL         2-58-25
 30║   (168)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TEGUI              2-58-25
 31║   (238)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        2-58-25
 32║   (158)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IĐAKI            TEGUI              2-58-25
 33║   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    2-58-25
 34║   (161)     ASTIZ BERACOCHEA, ROBERTO         TEGUI              2-58-25
 35║   (193)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            ULMA-CEGASA        2-59-17


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          08-43-38        32 Puntos
           2║   OLARRA ERCORECA          08-44-19        28 Puntos
           3║   ULMA-CEGASA              08-45-21        50 Puntos
           4║   CAJA RURAL               08-48-07        54 Puntos
           5║   TEGUI                    08-48-19        62 Puntos
           6║   CAFES BAQUE              08-49-13        73 Puntos




 Inscritos: 149     Clasificados:  35     Kms: 114     Media: 39.484 Km/h