OIARTZUN   
06/08/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
  1º   (499)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   BANESTO            1-59-07
  2º   (367)     GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEÑAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-59-07
  3º   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    1-59-07
  4º   (498)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        BANESTO            1-59-09
  5º   (222)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         1-59-09
  6º   (118)     FUENTES ANGULO, JUAN              CAFES BAQUE        1-59-15
  7º   (209)     VILA ERRANDONEA, PATXI            CAJA RURAL         1-59-19
  8º   (150)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    1-59-30
  9º   (377)     PADILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO           IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-59-56
 10º   (399)     SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, JULIAN          TEGUI              2-00-39
 11º   (384)     UGARTE AGUINAGA, PATXI            TEGUI              2-00-39
 12º   (215)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         2-00-58
 13º   (510)     GUTTINGER , SANDRO                BANESTO            2-02-08
 14º   (328)     RUSSO PIOVANI, PABLO              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-02-44
 15º   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        2-02-54
 16º   (363)     CRUZ RINCON, JORGE                IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-03-00
 17º   (305)     TELSA GISTAU, JAVIER              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-03-00
 18º   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            2-03-06
 19º   (382)     LOPEZ IBAÑEZ, JESUS               TEGUI              2-03-06
 20º   (362)     CAÑIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-03-06
 21º   (353)     UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          PINTURAS BANAKA    2-03-06
 22º   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFES BAQUE        2-03-06
 23º   (395)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           TEGUI              2-03-06
 24º   (110)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    2-03-06
 25º   (285)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IÑAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        2-03-06
 26º   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-03-06
 27º   (282)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            ULMA-CEGASA        2-03-06
 28º   (158)     PEÑA IZA, AKETZA                  OLARRA ERCORECA    2-03-06
 29º   ( 88)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            CDR-SOLOZABAL      2-03-06
 30º   (134)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     CAFES BAQUE        2-03-06
 31º   (385)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IÑAKI            TEGUI              2-03-06
 32º   (232)     ARAKAMA ALCAYAGA, ENEKOITZ        CAJA RURAL         2-03-06
 33º   (208)     LEZA ZABALA, ALFREDO              CAJA RURAL         2-03-06
 34º   (368)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-03-06
 35º   (119)     PASCAL , ERIC                     CAFES BAQUE        2-03-06
 36º   (136)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFES BAQUE        2-03-06
 37º   (378)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-03-06
 38º   (314)     MANCHO ECHAPE, MIGUEL             TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-03-06
 39º   (507)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            2-03-06
 40º   (311)     CENON CUELLO, DANIEL              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-03-06
 41º   (152)     DE SARRAGA ORVIZ, MARIO           OLARRA ERCORECA    2-03-06
 42º   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            2-03-06
 43º   (496)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        BANESTO            2-03-06
 44º   (109)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    2-03-06
 45º   (229)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         2-03-06
 46º   (217)     MARTINEZ DE ORD ARRANZ, ENEKO     CAJA RURAL         2-03-06
 47º   (500)     DE LOZAR GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            2-03-06
 48º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-03-06
 49º   (509)     ZANDIO ECHAIDE, XABIER            BANESTO            2-03-06
 50º   (501)     DE PEDRO GARCIA, PABLO            BANESTO            2-03-06
 51º   (398)     GRIJALBA GARRIDO, JESUS MARI      TEGUI              2-03-06
 52º   (357)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          IBERDROLA-LOINA    2-05-05
 53º   (319)     ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-05-05
 54º   (160)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       OLARRA ERCORECA    2-05-11
 55º   (100)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO CARLO    SOL BENOTTO        2-05-11
 56º   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-05-11
 57º   (286)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        2-05-11
 58º   (226)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              CAJA RURAL         2-05-11
 59º   (306)     ROLDAN CASAJUS, CARLOS            TELCO,M-BAGORDI    2-05-11
 60º   (290)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        2-05-11
 61º   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        2-05-26
 62º   (155)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            OLARRA ERCORECA    2-05-26
 63º   (279)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             ULMA-CEGASA        2-05-26
 64º   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        2-05-26
                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************
           1º   CAJA RURAL               05-59-26        24 Puntos
           2º   BANESTO                  06-00-24        18 Puntos
           3º   OLARRA ERCORECA          06-01-43        39 Puntos
           4º   IBERDROLA-LOINA          06-02-03        27 Puntos
           5º   TEGUI                    06-04-24        40 Puntos
           6º   CAFES BAQUE              06-05-15        43 Puntos
           7º   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          06-08-50        69 Puntos
           8º   ULMA-CEGASA              06-11-23       109 Puntos


 Inscritos: 115     Clasificados:  64     Kms:  80     Media: 40.297 Km/h