URDULIZ   
08/09/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (129)     PEREZ GOMEZ, SERGIO               CAFES BAQUE        2-58-03
  2º   (122)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFES BAQUE        2-58-13
  3º   (212)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        CAJA RURAL         2-58-43
  4º   (121)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IÑIGO      CAFES BAQUE        2-58-46
  5º   (127)     SERRANO GONZALEZ, RICARDO         CAFES BAQUE        2-58-46
  6º   (118)     FUENTES ANGULO, JUAN              CAFES BAQUE        3-01-50
  7º   (153)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-01-59
  8º   (329)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-02-13
  9º   (117)     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO         CAFES BAQUE        3-02-13
 10º   (150)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-13
 11º   (116)     GALLASTEGI SANTORCUATO, ALEXAN    CAFES BAQUE        3-02-13
 12º   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-02-24
 13º   (240)     LECUE ECHEGUIBEL, JOSEBA          TORREZABAL         3-02-24
 14º   (126)     CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-02-24
 15º   (136)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFES BAQUE        3-02-24
 16º   ( 85)     SANTOVEÑA CRESPO, DAVID           CIUDAD OVIEDO      3-02-24
 17º   (128)     BELLO OLIVER, ALVARO              CAFES BAQUE        3-02-24
 18º   (244)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      TORREZABAL         3-02-24
 19º   (268)     ORDEÑANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-02-24
 20º   (283)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        ULMA-CEGASA        3-02-24
 21º   (319)     ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-02-24
 22º   (338)     BORREGON ASTURIAS, IBAN           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-02-24
 23º   (353)     UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-02-24
 24º   (424)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-02-24
 25º   (432)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-02-24
 26º   (479)     FDEZ. DE LARREA PEREZ DE ARBIN    SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-02-24
 27º   (492)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IÑIGO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-02-24
 28º   (493)     BELOKI DORRONSORO, GORKA          SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-02-24
 29º   (548)     SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA, ARKAIT    OLARRA-ERKOREKA    3-02-24
 30º   (657)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         CIUDAD DE OVIED    3-02-24
 31º   (307)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-02-24
 32º   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-24
 33º   (317)     MANCHO ECHEPARE, CARLOS           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-02-24
 34º   (446)     GONZALEZ FULLAONDO, ARITZ         AUTASA RENAULT-    3-02-24
 35º   (426)     EGIA UGALDE, ASIER                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-02-24
 36º   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-02-24
 37º   (236)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             TORREZABAL         3-02-24
 38º   (149)     DE LA PEÑA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-24
 39º   (130)     BARA LACASTA, GUSTAVO             CAFES BAQUE        3-02-35
 40º   (238)     GARCIA LARRINGAN, ANDER           TORREZABAL         3-02-53
 41º   (413)     PINTO ROJAS, OSCAR                LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-02-54
 42º   (242)     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO.JAVIER    TORREZABAL         3-02-24
 43º   (453)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-02-27
 44º   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-02-35
 45º   (226)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              CAJA RURAL         3-04-00
 46º   (655)     LIGERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO             LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-04-46
 47º   (418)     VILLALAIN BILBAO, IÑAKI           LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-07-35
 48º   (239)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 TORREZABAL         3-07-58
 49º   (450)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-09-14
 50º   (310)     SAMANIEGO ESPARZA, JAVIER         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-10-16
 51º   (552)     ELORRIAGA , MIKEL                 MARGUTSA-ENKART    3-10-19
 52º   (336)     AZPITARTE AGIRREGOMEZKORT, AND    PINTURAS BANAKA    3-10-25


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CAFES BAQUE              08-55-02         7 Puntos
           2º   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-06-36        49 Puntos
           3º   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-07-01        60 Puntos
           4º   TORREZABAL               09-07-12        68 Puntos
           5º   SAUNIER DUVAL-M          09-07-12        81 Puntos
           6º   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-07-12        95 Puntos
           7º   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-15-13        97 Puntos
           8º   LEKEITIALDE T.E          09-15-15       134 Puntos




 Inscritos: 102     Clasificados:  52     Kms: 115     Media: 38.753 Km/h