SUBIDA A URRAKI(AZPEITIA)         
06/05/2001
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (385)     HERNANDEZ BLAZQUES, JESUS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-10-22
  2║   (376)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-10-22
  3║   (435)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-10-46
  4║   (439)     URRETXUA GARCIA DE LA VE, IĐIG    OLARRA ERCORECA    1-10-46
  5║   (438)     FERNANDEZ BIJANDI, JULEN          OLARRA ERCORECA    1-10-46
  6║   (392)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, ALBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-11-05
  7║   (440)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-11-05
  8║   (218)     GALLASTEGUI SANTORCUATO, ALEXA    CAFES BAQUE        1-11-11
  9║   (112)     GALPASORO MARTINEZ, DIONISIO      CAJA RURAL         1-11-17
 10║   (384)     GRAU SOGAS, JORDI                 IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-11-40
 11║   (238)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        1-11-40
 12║   (377)     CRUZ RINCON, JORGE                IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-12-19
 13║   (372)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO CARL    IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-10
 14║   (381)     GARAIALDE URKIOLA, BEĐAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-10
 15║   (113)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         1-13-10
 16║   (312)     BRU PASCAL, JON                   TELCO,M-ORDOKI     1-13-29
 17║   (396)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-29
 18║   (220)     POZO GONZALEZ, IĐAKI              CAFES BAQUE        1-13-29
 19║   (374)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-41
 20║   (437)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON        OLARRA ERCORECA    1-13-41
 21║   (391)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-13-56
 22║   (445)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           OLARRA ERCORECA    1-14-42
 23║   (457)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              OLARRA ERCORECA    1-16-11
 24║   (371)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-16-24
 25║   (453)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          OLARRA ERCORECA    1-16-55
 26║   (370)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          IBERDROLA-LOINA    1-16-55
 27║   (110)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, ANTONIO          CAJA RURAL         1-17-45
 28║   (528)     ARRATE LOPEZ, CARLOS              P.D.               1-18-19
 29║   (420)     ANPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          AUTASA RENAULT-    1-18-19
 30║   (314)     EDERRA BELOKI, ADUR               TELCO,M-ORDOKI     1-18-19
 31║   (428)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS                AUTASA RENAULT-    1-18-25
 32║   (432)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    1-19-00
 33║   (221)     LARREA GREĐO, GORKA               CAFES BAQUE        1-19-13
 34║   (212)     AGIRREZABALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, G    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    1-20-11
 35║   (115)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              CAJA RURAL         1-21-24
 36║   (222)     BELLO OLIVER, ALVARO              CAFES BAQUE        1-21-36
 37║   (158)     GONZALEZ MARCOS, IĐAKI            TEGUI              1-21-53
 38║   (452)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            OLARRA ERCORECA    1-21-53
 39║   (318)     LOPEZ GšERA, ANGEL MARIA          TELCO,M-ORDOKI     1-22-19


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          03-31-49         9 Puntos
           2║   OLARRA ERCORECA          03-32-18        12 Puntos
           3║   CAFES BAQUE              03-36-20        37 Puntos
           4║   CAJA RURAL               03-42-12        51 Puntos
           5║   TELCO,M-ORDOKI           03-54-07        85 Puntos
           6║   AUTASA RENAULT-          03-55-44        92 Puntos




 Inscritos:  74     Clasificados:  39     Kms:  37     Media: 31.549 Km/h