ZEGAMA   
27/08/2000
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (142)     GONZALEZ LARRAĐAGA, GORKA         OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-26
  2║   (503)     GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR                BANESTO            3-11-07
  3║   (387)     FERNANDEZ DIAZ, DANIEL            TEGUI              3-11-07
  4║   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-11-25
  5║   (145)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-11-25
  6║   (367)     GARAYALDE URKIOLA, BEĐAT          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-25
  7║   (502)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BANESTO            3-11-25
  8║   (613)     TORRES MARTIN, FERNANDO           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-11-25
  9║   (126)     CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFES BAQUE        3-12-32
 10║   (  1)     CAGIGAS AMEDO, MATIAS             PD                 3-12-32
 11║   (281)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-32
 12║   (507)     NOGALEDO GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-12-32
 13║   (123)     POZO GONZALEZ, IĐAKI              CAFES BAQUE        3-12-32
 14║   (498)     ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL        BANESTO            3-12-32
 15║   (285)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           ULMA-CEGASA        3-12-32
 16║   (136)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFES BAQUE        3-12-32
 17║   (124)     ALBIZU LIZASO, JOSEBA             CAFES BAQUE        3-12-32
 18║   (229)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-12-32
 19║   (362)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-12-32
 20║   ( 88)     GONZALEZ CASTRO, PABLO            CDR SOLOZABAL      3-12-51
 21║   (497)     ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO          BANESTO            3-12-51
 22║   (556)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IĐIGO       ORBEA              3-13-45
 23║   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-13-45
 24║   (451)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          AUTASA RENAULT-    3-14-03
 25║   (223)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         3-13-45
 26║   (290)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        3-14-48
 27║   (286)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA-CEGASA        3-14-48
 28║   (236)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             TORREZABAL         3-15-18
 29║   (294)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-15-18
 30║   (353)     UBERUAGA NATXIONDO, IBAN          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-15-18
 31║   (360)     ARROYO HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-15-18
 32║   (390)     LATASA ZUDAIRE, IBAN              TEGUI              3-15-18
 33║   (100)     SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, ALBERTO CARLO    SOL                3-15-18
 34║   (237)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 TORREZABAL         3-15-18
 35║   (329)     MOYANO MINISTRO, LUIS ALEJANDR    TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-15-18
 36║   (279)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             ULMA-CEGASA        3-15-18
 37║   (540)     PONS I VILA, DAVID                PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-15-18
 38║   (338)     BORREGON ASTURIAS, IBAN           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-15-18
 39║   (307)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-15-23
 40║   (305)     TELSA GISTAU, JAVIER              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-15-23
 41║   (109)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-15-29
 42║   (134)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     CAFES BAQUE        3-15-58
 43║   (300)     GASTON SANCHEZ, JAVIER            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-15-58
 44║   (512)     FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL AN    AEG IKASTETXEA     3-15-58
 45║   (397)     ECHABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TEGUI              3-15-58
 46║   (  6)     SOLER ITURRALDE, JOAQUIN JORGE    VALLAS SPORT       3-15-58
 47║   (280)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          ULMA-CEGASA        3-18-08
 48║   (213)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        CAJA RURAL         3-20-51
 49║   (492)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IĐIGO            SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-21-11
 50║   (282)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, JON            ULMA-CEGASA        3-22-29
 51║   (402)     RETA SALAN, ROBERTO               TEGUI              3-22-29
 52║   (108)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, JOSU            BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-22-29
 53║   (355)     VILLAR BORRAJO, JAVIER            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-22-29
 54║   (295)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-22-29
 55║   (224)     GAZTAĐAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-22-29
 56║   (240)     LECUE ECHEGUIBEL, JOSEBA          TORREZABAL         3-22-40
 57║   (440)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-23-43
 58║   (170)     KARRERA AKUTAIN, XABIER           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-23-43
 59║   (138)     SARASUA AGIRRE, JON               CAFES BAQUE        3-23-43
 60║   (293)     AMONDARAIN AYERBE, JON            TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-23-43
 61║   (199)     FERNANDEZ GAZTAĐAGA, ENEKO        EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-23-43
 62║   (265)     MENDIZABAL GORROTXATEGI, ARKAI    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-23-43
 63║   (268)     ORDEĐANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEX         C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-23-43
 64║   (303)     REGUILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR          TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-23-43
 65║   (222)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         3-23-43
 66║   (309)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-23-43
 67║   (173)     OYARZABAL KEREJETA, JON           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-23-43
 68║   (450)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-24-14
 69║   (432)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-24-14
 70║   (421)     GOIKOETXEA ETXEBARRIA, ARKAITZ    LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-24-14
 71║   (242)     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO.JAVIER    TORREZABAL         3-24-14
 72║   (369)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, JAKES             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-24-14
 73║   (102)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-24-14
 74║   (110)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-24-14
 75║   (592)     GARCIA BARANDIARAN, IVAN          C.A.I.             3-24-14
 76║   (115)     AMEZTOI IRAZUSTABARRENA, ZIGOR    BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-24-14
 77║   (430)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, INGE           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-24-14
 78║   (215)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         3-24-14
 79║   (218)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 CAJA RURAL         3-24-14
 80║   (214)     SALINAS GOĐI, MIKEL               CAJA RURAL         3-24-14
 81║   (312)     ECHAVARRI MIĐANO, DAVID           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-24-14
 82║   (272)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-26-37
 83║   (644)     ZUAZO OLEA, ERITZ                 LEKEITIALDDE TE    3-27-11
 84║   (435)     BOLADO PALACIO, DIEGO             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-27-11
 85║   (232)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        CAJA RURAL         3-27-11
 86║   (244)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      TORREZABAL         3-27-11
 87║   (525)     OCERIN AMURIZA, UNAI              CICLOS ITURRIAG    3-27-11
 88║   (160)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       OLARRA ERCORECA    3-27-11
 89║   (308)     EDERRA BELOQUI, ADUR              TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-27-11
 90║   (660)     PEREZ , PEDRO                     AUTASA RENAULT     3-27-11
 91║   (200)     IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, JORG    EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-27-32
 92║   (140)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         CAFES BAQUE        3-27-32
 93║   (  3)     NOVERO , LAURENT                  PD                 3-28-16
 94║   (647)     ARRATE LOPEZ, CARLOS              LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-30-05
 95║   (205)     MARTIN MAES, SERGIO               EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-30-35
 96║   (156)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-30-41
 97║   (103)     AIESTARAN BREA, ION               BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-30-41
 98║   (171)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              URNIETATEL-KURP    3-30-41
 99║   (104)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-30-41
100║   (380)     ZARRABEITIA SALTERAN, ENEKO       IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-30-41
101║   (132)     GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO      CAFES BAQUE        3-30-41
102║   (514)     FERNANDEZ PEĐA, ASIER             AEG IKASTETXEA     3-31-02
103║   (513)     FERNANDEZ PEĐA, ENEKO             AEG IKASTETXEA     3-31-02
104║   (261)     GARCIA IRAZOLA, JON               C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-31-02
105║   (167)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            URNIETATEL-KURP    3-31-02
106║   (233)     ARRIETA GOIRI, JOSU               TORREZABAL         3-31-02
107║   (306)     ROLDAN CASAJUS, CARLOS            TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-31-02
108║   (656)     LARRABEITI JIMENEZ, IGOR          P.D.               3-31-02
109║   (239)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 TORREZABAL         3-31-02
110║   (299)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-31-02
111║   (521)     AZPIAZU , JON                     CICLOS ITURRIGA    3-31-02
112║   (400)     ASTIZ BERECOETXEA, ROBERTO        TEGUI              3-31-02
113║   (500)     DE LOZAR GARCIA, JORGE            BANESTO            3-31-02
114║   (532)     GEZURAGA INDIA, LUKEN             PEUGEOT-DANSA      3-31-02
115║   (371)     HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, JESUS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-31-02
116║   (241)     MADARIAGA BENITO, ANDONI          TORREZABAL         3-31-02
117║   (201)     JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL              EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-32-42
118║   ( 81)     AZKUE PRIETO, JAVIER              BRUESA             3-35-31
119║   (511)     BUSTO FREIXA, DAVID               AEG IKASTETXEA     3-35-31
120║   (247)     LARRABIDE BORDE, UR               TORREZABAL         3-35-31
121║   (243)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                TORREZABAL         3-35-31


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BANESTO                  09-35-04        21 Puntos
           2║   CAFES BAQUE              09-36-29        26 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-37-42        48 Puntos
           4║   ULMA-CEGASA              09-39-52        52 Puntos
           5║   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-42-01        76 Puntos
           6║   TEGUI                    09-42-23        80 Puntos
           7║   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-46-04       114 Puntos
           8║   CAJA RURAL               09-47-08        91 Puntos
           9║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-49-02        94 Puntos
          10║   TORREZABAL               09-53-16       118 Puntos
          11║   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-53-45       126 Puntos
          12║   AUTASA RENAULT-          10-02-00       149 Puntos
          13║   BRUESA-LAGUNTAS          10-02-12       166 Puntos
          14║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          10-14-03       207 Puntos
          15║   AEG IKASTETXEA           10-18-02       249 Puntos
          16║   URNIETATEL-KURP          10-18-07       223 Puntos
          17║   EVA-BEARZUN-ALP          10-21-50       247 Puntos


 MONTAĐA: Gorka Gonzalez Larra˝aga (OLARRA)

 Inscritos: 167     Clasificados: 121     Kms: 127     Media: 40.014 Km/h