X. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
20/06/99
ANDOAIN - 2¬ Etapa 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO   PUNTOS        PREMIOS     DIFERENCIA
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******   ******        *******     **********

  1║   ( 51)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-33-43      25            6000    a    00-00
  2║   (261)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            VIĐA IJALBA        2-33-43      20            5000    a    00-00
  3║   (244)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-33-43      16            4500    a    00-00
  4║   (131)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-33-43      14            4000    a    00-00
  5║   (163)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-33-43      12            3500    a    00-00
  6║   (264)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            VIĐA IJALBA        2-33-51      10            3000    a    00-08
  7║   (113)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-33-53       9            2500    a    00-10
  8║   (221)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             2-33-55       8            2000    a    00-12
  9║   ( 74)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-55       7            1500    a    00-12
 10║   (123)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-33-55       6            1000    a    00-12
 11║   ( 81)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-33-55       5               0    a    00-12
 12║   (172)     ZABALETA ANDRE, ION               BRUESA             2-33-55       4               0    a    00-12
 13║   (174)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-33-55       3               0    a    00-12
 14║   (115)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-33-55       2               0    a    00-12
 15║   (246)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-33-55       1               0    a    00-12
 16║   (242)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-33-55       0               0    a    00-12
 17║   (121)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-33-59       0               0    a    00-16
 18║   (235)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-34-05       0               0    a    00-22
 19║   (132)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLO BERISTAIN    2-34-17       0               0    a    00-34
 20║   (146)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              2-34-25       0               0    a    00-42
 21║   (225)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             2-34-25       0               0    a    00-42
 22║   (241)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-34-38       0               0    a    00-55
 23║   (101)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-34-38       0               0    a    00-55
 24║   ( 34)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-34-43       0               0    a    01-00
 25║   ( 24)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-34-43       0               0    a    01-00
 26║   (103)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-34-43       0               0    a    01-00
 27║   ( 82)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-34-50       0               0    a    01-07
 28║   ( 95)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-34-52       0               0    a    01-09
 29║   (262)     LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN             VIĐA IJALBA        2-35-02       0               0    a    01-19
 30║   ( 54)     MENDIBIL AIERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-35-02       0               0    a    01-19
 31║   (263)     OTXOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           VIĐA IJALBA        2-35-02       0               0    a    01-19
 32║   (122)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 33║   (192)     LABAIEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 34║   ( 96)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 35║   (265)     DE LA CASA HUERTAS, DIEGO         VIĐA IJALBA        2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 36║   ( 44)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 37║   ( 43)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 38║   ( 33)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-35-12       0               0    a    01-29
 39║   (151)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-35-24       0               0    a    01-41
 40║   ( 52)     MUGIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-35-31       0               0    a    01-48
 41║   (211)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    REST. AGUILAR      2-35-31       0               0    a    01-48
 42║   (213)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            REST. AGUILAR      2-35-38       0               0    a    01-55
 43║   (152)     GARAIAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-35-38       0               0    a    01-55
 44║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-35-38       0               0    a    01-55
 45║   ( 36)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-35-38       0               0    a    01-55
 46║   (181)     GARCIA AGIRREZABAL, AITOR         AEG IKASTETXEA     2-35-38       0               0    a    01-55
 47║   (161)     PERURENA MARINN, XABIER           ALCAMPO            2-35-44       0               0    a    02-01
 48║   (251)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      2-35-44       0               0    a    02-01
 49║   (111)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-35-52       0               0    a    02-09
 50║   (234)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-38-43       0               0    a    05-00
 51║   (  1)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-38-53       0               0    a    05-10
 52║   (135)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    2-39-08       0               0    a    05-25
 53║   ( 92)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-08       0               0    a    05-25
 54║   ( 42)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-39-14       0               0    a    05-31
 55║   (116)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-39-14       0               0    a    05-31
 56║   (243)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-39-14       0               0    a    05-31
 57║   (175)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-39-41       0               0    a    05-58
 58║   ( 56)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-46       0               0    a    06-03
 59║   ( 72)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-53       0               0    a    06-10
 60║   (255)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      2-39-53       0               0    a    06-10
 61║   ( 35)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-40-00       0               0    a    06-17
 62║   ( 63)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-40-07       0               0    a    06-24
 63║   (256)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IBAN             PINTURAS JASA      2-40-07       0               0    a    06-24
 64║   (114)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-40-12       0               0    a    06-29
 65║   (142)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-40-16       0               0    a    06-33
 66║   (105)     AIZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON            RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-16       0               0    a    06-33
 67║   ( 71)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-16       0               0    a    06-33
 68║   (102)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-16       0               0    a    06-33
 69║   (112)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-40-20       0               0    a    06-37
 70║   ( 84)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-40-20       0               0    a    06-37
 71║   (224)     SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL, DAVID         BI-LUX             2-40-40       0               0    a    06-57
 72║   ( 85)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-40-40       0               0    a    06-57
 73║   (245)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-40-59       0               0    a    07-16
 74║   (156)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-40-59       0               0    a    07-16
 75║   ( 12)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      2-41-04       0               0    a    07-21
 76║   (171)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-41-26       0               0    a    07-43
 77║   (153)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-41-33       0               0    a    07-50
 78║   (  4)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            ULMA               2-41-40       0               0    a    07-57
 79║   (266)     OLIVAN IGLESIAS, ROBERTO          VIĐA IJALBA        2-41-55       0               0    a    08-12
 80║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-42-12       0               0    a    08-29
 81║   ( 41)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-42-23       0               0    a    08-40

                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   INTERSPORT-IRABABIA      07-41-33        34 Puntos
           2║   VIĐA IJALBA              07-42-36        37 Puntos
           3║   COLCHON LAXY             07-43-06        59 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  07-43-40        70 Puntos
           5║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-44-16        71 Puntos
           6║   TRADIPA                  07-45-33       107 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-45-42       106 Puntos
           8║   CICLO BERISTAIN          07-47-08        75 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   07-47-31        82 Puntos
          10║   BI-LUX                   07-49-00       100 Puntos
          11║   IBERDROLA                07-49-05       108 Puntos
          12║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-49-37       115 Puntos
          13║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-49-38       127 Puntos
          14║   KAIKU                    07-52-01       156 Puntos
          15║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-54-04       135 Puntos
          16║   PINTURAS JASA            07-55-44       171 Puntos


 Inscritos: 160     Clasificados:  81     Kms:  96     Media: 37.472 Km/h


       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       (  2)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               
       (  3)     PORCEL MARTILLA, SERGIO           ULMA               
       (  5)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, ION         ULMA               
       (  6)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          ULMA               
       ( 11)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, JON              CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 13)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 14)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 15)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 16)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 21)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 22)     BERAZIERTO ESPALA, JUAN JOSE      GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 23)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, URKO           GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 25)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 26)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 31)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER           TRADIPA            
       ( 32)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            
       ( 45)     AZORES GALEANO, IKER              ASADOR DANA-ONA    
       ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          ASADOR DANA-ONA    
       ( 53)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     
       ( 55)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     
       ( 61)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 62)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 64)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 65)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 66)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 73)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    
       ( 75)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    
       ( 76)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    
       ( 83)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          
       ( 86)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          
       ( 94)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      
       (104)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       
       (106)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       
       (124)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       
       (125)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       
       (133)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLO BERISTAIN    
       (134)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    
       (141)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              
       (143)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              
       (144)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              
       (145)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              
       (154)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              
       (155)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, ASIER            KAIKU              
       (162)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            
       (164)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            
       (165)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            
       (166)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            
       (173)     VALENCIA TXOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             
       (176)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             
       (182)     VILLAR FERNANDEZ, IĐAKI           AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (183)     LARRECHAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (184)     ARRIETA ORMAZABAL, JOSE MARIA     AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (185)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (186)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (191)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        
       (193)     AIERZA CAMACHO, IĐIGO             TRANS-ERNIO        
       (194)     RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO, ION            TRANS-ERNIO        
       (195)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        
       (196)     GONZALEZ ZEBERIO, IĐAKI           TRANS-ERNIO        
       (201)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           SICESAL            
       (202)     MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ALBERT    SICESAL            
       (203)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            
       (204)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          SICESAL            
       (205)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           SICESAL            
       (206)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      SICESAL            
       (212)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           REST. AGUILAR      
       (214)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             REST. AGUILAR      
       (215)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           REST. AGUILAR      
       (216)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 REST. AGUILAR      
       (222)     SAGASETA LAKIDAIN, MIKEL          BI-LUX             
       (223)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             
       (226)     GORRIA DE LA CAL, IBAN            BI-LUX             
       (231)     SAEZ DE JAUREGI LOPEZ, DIEGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (232)     ARRIETA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS          TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (233)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (236)     SAENZ LZ.-DICASTILLO, JAVIER      TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (252)     MZ. DE GEREĐU LOPEZ, IĐIGO        PINTURAS JASA      
       (253)     BARRERA URKIOLA, BORJA            PINTURAS JASA      
       (254)     HERNANDO VEGA, GORKA              PINTURAS JASA      


          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: ANDAZARRATE, KM 33.5 --> ANDOAIN
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (262)    LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA                    6
  2║    (261)    COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA                   4
  3║    (244)    ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB                2
  4║    (131)    AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN             1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: ANDAZARRATE, KM 67 --> ANDOAIN
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 43)    ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA             6
  2║    ( 41)    MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA               4
  3║    (  1)    LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU - ULMA                        2
  4║    (264)    GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA                   1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: XOXOKA --> ANDOAIN
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (131)    AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN             6
  2║    (244)    ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB                4
  3║    ( 51)    AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK              2
  4║    (261)    COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA                   1



          METAS VOLANTES: ANDOAIN, KM 17.5 --> ANDOAIN
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (132)    GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN          3
  2║    ( 43)    ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA             2
  3║    ( 35)    OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER - TRADIPA                           1




          METAS VOLANTES: ANDOAIN, KM 82 --> ANDOAIN
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 43)    ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA             3
  2║    ( 41)    MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA               2
  3║    (132)    GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN          1



ORDEN  DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          TIEMPO    PUNTOS         DIFERENCIA
*****  ******  ******************************   ********************  ******    ******         **********

  1║   (244)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-02-18      57          a    00-00
  2║   ( 51)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     5-02-29      65          a    00-11
  3║   (261)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            VIĐA IJALBA        5-02-30      52          a    00-12
  4║   (163)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            5-02-31      38          a    00-13
  5║   (131)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    5-02-46      28          a    00-28
  6║   (123)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       5-03-06      15          a    00-48
  7║   (264)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            VIĐA IJALBA        5-03-11      15          a    00-53
  8║   (174)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             5-03-15       7          a    00-57
  9║   (246)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-03-15      11          a    00-57
 10║   (172)     ZABALETA ANDRE, ION               BRUESA             5-03-21       4          a    01-03
 11║   (242)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-03-23      20          a    01-05
 12║   ( 74)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    5-03-24       7          a    01-06
 13║   ( 81)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          5-03-32       8          a    01-14
 14║   (221)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             5-03-33       8          a    01-15
 15║   (235)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TRANS. ESTELLA     5-03-43       6          a    01-25
 16║   (113)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            5-03-44       9          a    01-26
 17║   (225)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             5-03-44      12          a    01-26
 18║   ( 24)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    5-03-56      10          a    01-38
 19║   (115)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            5-04-07       2          a    01-49
 20║   (241)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-04-17       0          a    01-59
 21║   (121)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       5-04-19       0          a    02-01
 22║   (262)     LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN             VIĐA IJALBA        5-04-34      10          a    02-16
 23║   (103)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       5-04-35       0          a    02-17
 24║   ( 43)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    5-04-36       5          a    02-18
 25║   (132)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLO BERISTAIN    5-04-41       0          a    02-23
 26║   ( 82)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          5-04-44       0          a    02-26
 27║   (122)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       5-04-48       1          a    02-30
 28║   ( 33)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            5-05-00       0          a    02-42
 29║   ( 36)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            5-05-01       2          a    02-43
 30║   (111)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            5-05-05       7          a    02-47
 31║   ( 95)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      5-05-09       0          a    02-51
 32║   (146)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              5-05-21       0          a    03-03
 33║   (265)     DE LA CASA HUERTAS, DIEGO         VIĐA IJALBA        5-05-37       0          a    03-19
 34║   (213)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            REST. AGUILAR      5-05-41       0          a    03-23
 35║   ( 44)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    5-05-45       0          a    03-27
 36║   (211)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    REST. AGUILAR      5-05-56       0          a    03-38
 37║   ( 34)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            5-05-58       0          a    03-40
 38║   (263)     OTXOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           VIĐA IJALBA        5-06-26       0          a    04-08
 39║   (251)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      5-06-30       0          a    04-12
 40║   ( 52)     MUGIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     5-06-35       0          a    04-17
 41║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      5-06-37       0          a    04-19
 42║   ( 96)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      5-06-52       0          a    04-34
 43║   (161)     PERURENA MARINN, XABIER           ALCAMPO            5-07-12       0          a    04-54
 44║   ( 42)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    5-08-56       0          a    06-38
 45║   (234)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     5-09-12       0          a    06-54
 46║   (243)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-09-14       0          a    06-56
 47║   (116)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            5-09-51       0          a    07-33
 48║   (105)     AIZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON            RIOJA AĐARES       5-10-20       0          a    08-02
 49║   (245)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    5-10-29       0          a    08-11
 50║   ( 35)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            5-10-30       0          a    08-12
 51║   ( 56)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     5-10-36       0          a    08-18
 52║   (112)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            5-10-50       0          a    08-32
 53║   ( 63)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       5-10-59       0          a    08-41
 54║   (102)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       5-11-02       0          a    08-44
 55║   (142)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              5-11-03       0          a    08-45
 56║   ( 85)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          5-11-15       0          a    08-57
 57║   (224)     SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL, DAVID         BI-LUX             5-11-27       0          a    09-09
 58║   (101)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       5-11-37       0          a    09-19
 59║   ( 71)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    5-11-39       0          a    09-21
 60║   ( 12)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      5-11-41       0          a    09-23
 61║   ( 41)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    5-11-55       8          a    09-37
 62║   (181)     GARCIA AGIRREZABAL, AITOR         AEG IKASTETXEA     5-11-59       0          a    09-41
 63║   (151)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              5-12-21       0          a    10-03
 64║   (156)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              5-12-35       0          a    10-17
 65║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      5-13-55       0          a    11-37
 66║   (256)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IBAN             PINTURAS JASA      5-15-27       0          a    13-09
 67║   (135)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    5-15-57       0          a    13-39
 68║   ( 84)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          5-17-05       0          a    14-47
 69║   (175)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             5-18-00       0          a    15-42
 70║   (255)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      5-18-02       0          a    15-44
 71║   ( 72)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    5-18-37       0          a    16-19
 72║   (171)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             5-18-40       0          a    16-22
 73║   (266)     OLIVAN IGLESIAS, ROBERTO          VIĐA IJALBA        5-19-00       0          a    16-42
 74║   (  4)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            ULMA               5-19-04       0          a    16-46
 75║   ( 92)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      5-19-10       0          a    16-52


                    P U N T U A C I O N     M O N T A Đ A 
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (262)   24  LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA
  2║  (261)   15  COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA
  3║  (244)   13  ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  4║  (131)    9  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN
  5║  ( 43)    6  ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA
  6║  (264)    5  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
  7║  ( 41)    4  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA
  8║  (251)    4  JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL - PINTURAS JASA
  9║  ( 51)    3  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK
 10║  (113)    2  MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC
 11║  ( 82)    2  ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ - IBERDROLA
 12║  (246)    1  DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL - INTERSPORT-IRAB


              P U N T U A C I O N    M E T A S   V O L A N T E S
              **************************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (132)    8  GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN
  2║  ( 43)    5  ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA
  3║  (264)    3  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
  4║  ( 41)    2  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA
  5║  ( 35)    1  OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER - TRADIPA
  6║  (113)    1  MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC
  7║  (225)    1  ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER - BI-LUX


                P U N T U A C I O N     R E G U L A R I D A D
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  ( 51)   65  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK
  2║  (244)   57  ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  3║  (261)   52  COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA
  4║  (163)   38  LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA - ALCAMPO
  5║  (131)   28  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN
  6║  (242)   20  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  7║  (123)   15  LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY
  8║  (264)   15  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
  9║  (225)   12  ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER - BI-LUX
 10║  (246)   11  DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL - INTERSPORT-IRAB
 11║  ( 24)   10  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
 12║  (262)   10  LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA
 13║  (113)    9  MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC
 14║  ( 81)    8  MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER - IBERDROLA
 15║  (221)    8  ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER - BI-LUX
 16║  ( 41)    8  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA
 17║  (174)    7  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
 18║  ( 74)    7  ESNAL PARRA, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 19║  (111)    7  AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER - SUMOFIC
 20║  (235)    6  PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN - TRANS. ESTELLA
 21║  ( 43)    5  ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA
 22║  (172)    4  ZABALETA ANDRE, ION - BRUESA
 23║  (115)    2  GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ - SUMOFIC
 24║  ( 36)    2  ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT - TRADIPA
 25║  (122)    1  ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER - COLCHON LAXY


      C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   P O R   E Q U I P O S
      *****************************************************************
          ORDEN           E Q U I P O                  TIEMPO
      ***************************************************************** 

           1║      INTERSPORT-IRABIA                   15-08-44
           2║      VIĐA IJALBA                         15-10-15
           3║      COLCHON LAXY                        15-12-13
           4║      SUMOFIC                             15-12-38
           5║      GOIERRI AUTOAK                      15-13-32
           6║      TRADIPA                             15-14-54
           7║      SAUNIER DUVAL                       15-17-48
           8║      ASADOR DANA-ONA                     15-18-13
           9║      BI-LUX                              15-18-36
          10║      IBERDROLA                           15-19-11
          11║      RIOJA AĐARES                        15-20-10
          12║      CICLO BERISTAIN                     15-23-24
          13║      BRUESA                              15-23-27
          14║      KAIKU                               15-29-34
          15║      PINTURAS JASA                       15-31-21
          16║      MUEBLES ORDIZIA                     15-32-23