ANOETA         
05/07/98
JUVENILES - GIPUZKOAKO TXAPELKETA    

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-53
  2║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-34-10
  3║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-34-19
  4║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-34-53
  5║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-34-53
  6║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-34-53
  7║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-34-57
  8║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-35-01
  9║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-35-42
 10║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-35-42
 11║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-36-05
 12║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-36-42
 13║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-36-45
 14║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-09
 15║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-37-12
 16║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-37-47
 17║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-00
 18║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            2-38-00
 19║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-38-10
 20║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-38-20
 21║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-38-20
 22║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-38-20
 23║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-38-20
 24║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-20
 25║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-38-20
 26║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-38-20
 27║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-38-20
 28║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-20
 29║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-38-20
 30║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-20
 31║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-38-20
 32║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-20
 33║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-20
 34║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-38-20
 35║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-20
 36║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-38-20
 37║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-38-20
 38║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-38-20
 39║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-38-20
 40║   (202)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, ENEKO          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-20
 41║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-38-20
 42║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-20
 43║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-38-20
 44║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-38-20
 45║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-38-20
 46║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-20
 47║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-38-20
 48║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-38-20
 49║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-38-20
 50║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            2-38-20
 51║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-20
 52║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-20
 53║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-35
 54║   (128)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-39-35
 55║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-35
 56║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-39-35
 57║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-39-35
 58║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-39-36
 59║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            2-39-44
 60║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-39-44
 61║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-39-55
 62║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-39-55
 63║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-40-05
 64║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-10
 65║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-40-14
 66║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-40-23
 67║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-40-23
 68║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-23
 69║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-40-23
 70║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-40-23
 71║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-40-23
 72║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-40-23
 73║   (111)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            PATES BIDART       2-40-23
 74║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-40-23
 75║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-40-23
 76║   (219)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 P.D.               2-40-39
 77║   (132)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-40-46
 78║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-41-01
 79║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-17
 80║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-41-28
 81║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-32
 82║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          2-41-35
 83║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-43-25
 84║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-43-25
 85║   (  6)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-43-25
 86║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-43-25
 87║   (174)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-43-25
 88║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-43-41
 89║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            2-44-44
 90║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-44-44
 91║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-44-50
 92║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-45-00


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-45-43        22 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-46-23        39 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-48-18        43 Puntos
           4║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-50-25        45 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-51-00        62 Puntos
           6║   AEG IKASTETXEA           07-53-10        90 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  07-54-30        58 Puntos
           8║   KAIKU                    07-55-00        85 Puntos
           9║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-55-00       120 Puntos
          10║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-56-15       149 Puntos
          11║   FAGOR                    07-56-16       123 Puntos
          12║   IBERDROLA                07-57-03       157 Puntos
          13║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-58-09       145 Puntos
          14║   PATES BIDART             07-58-18       177 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS IĐIGO             08-06-45       211 Puntos




 Inscritos: 138     Clasificados:  92     Kms:  98     Media: 38.211 Km/h