ANOETA
27/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-25-50
  2║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-25-50
  3║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-25-53
  4║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-25-53
  5║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-26-01
  6║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-27-03
  7║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-27-24
  8║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-28-10
  9║   (227)     PENA HERNAEZ, ION                 BARAKALDESA        2-28-13
 10║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-13
 11║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-28-13
 12║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-13
 13║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-25
 14║   (223)     MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR            SABECO             2-28-51
 15║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-54
 16║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-28-54
 17║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-54
 18║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-54
 19║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-28-54
 20║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-54
 21║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-28-54
 22║   (224)     DIEZ LOPEZ DE ABETX., BORJA       SABECO             2-28-54
 23║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-54
 24║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-28-54
 25║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-28-54
 26║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-28-54
 27║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-28-54
 28║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-28-54
 29║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-28-54
 30║   (225)     MURGOITIO RECALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             2-28-54
 31║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-28-54
 32║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-28-54
 33║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-28-54
 34║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-28-54
 35║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-28-54
 36║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-28-54
 37║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-28-54
 38║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-54
 39║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-28-54
 40║   (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-28-54
 41║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-54
 42║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-54
 43║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-28-54
 44║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          PD                 2-28-54
 45║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-28-54
 46║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-28-54
 47║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-28-54
 48║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-31-01
 49║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-32-37
 50║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-32-37
 51║   ( 11)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-32-37
 52║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-32-37
 53║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-32-37
 54║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-32-37
 55║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-32-37
 56║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-32-37
 57║   (226)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             2-32-37
 58║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-32-50


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-23-00        42 Puntos
           2║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-23-38        42 Puntos
           3║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-24-31        32 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-25-32        45 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                07-25-58        71 Puntos
           6║   SABECO                   07-26-39        66 Puntos
           7║   SUMOFIC                  07-26-42        82 Puntos
           8║   LAN MOBEL                07-26-42       106 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    07-26-58        85 Puntos
          10║   TRADIPA                  07-27-21        92 Puntos
          11║   ALCAMPO                  07-30-25        98 Puntos
          12║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-30-25       111 Puntos
          13║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-30-25       126 Puntos


MONTAĐA: Aitor Marcos (KAIKU)

METAS VOLANTES: Joseba Agirrezabala (SKODA)

 Inscritos: 112     Clasificados:  58     Kms:  96     Media: 39.497 Km/h