ANOETA
29/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-36-12
  2║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-36-52
  3║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-36-52
  4║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-36-52
  5║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-03
  6║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-37-03
  7║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-37-03
  8║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-37-03
  9║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-20
 10║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-39-06
 11║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-39-06
 12║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-06
 13║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-39-06
 14║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-39-06
 15║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-39-06
 16║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-39-06
 17║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-39-07
 18║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-39-07
 19║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-39-07
 20║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-07
 21║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-07
 22║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-39-07
 23║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-39-07
 24║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-46
 25║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-39-46
 26║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-46
 27║   (  7)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-40-11
 28║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-40-21
 29║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-40-21
 30║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-40-21
 31║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-40-21
 32║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-21
 33║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-40-21
 34║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-40-21
 35║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-40-21
 36║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-40-21
 37║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-40-21
 38║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-40-21
 39║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-40-21
 40║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-21
 41║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-40-21
 42║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-40-21
 43║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-21
 44║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-40-21
 45║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-40-21
 46║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-40-21
 47║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-21
 48║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-40-21
 49║   ( 80)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-21
 50║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-40-21
 51║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-40-21
 52║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-11
 53║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-41-11
 54║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-41-22
 55║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-41-22
 56║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-41-30
 57║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-41-30
 58║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-41-30
 59║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-41-30
 60║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-30
 61║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              2-41-30
 62║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-30
 63║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-41-30
 64║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-43-19
 65║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-43-19
 66║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-43-41
 67║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-44-01
 68║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-44-22
 69║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-44-22
 70║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-44-22
 71║   (107)     FERNANDEZ CANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-44-22
 72║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-44-22
 73║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-44-22
 74║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-44-22
 75║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-44-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-54-53        42 Puntos
           2║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-55-05        34 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                07-55-45        47 Puntos
           4║   TRADIPA                  07-56-31        58 Puntos
           5║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-57-34        68 Puntos
           6║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-57-59        57 Puntos
           7║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-58-35       101 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-59-14        77 Puntos
           9║   SUMOFIC                  07-59-34        84 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    08-00-10        84 Puntos
          11║   BRUESA                   08-01-03       114 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    08-05-32       166 Puntos




 Inscritos: 133     Clasificados:  75     Kms:  98     Media: 37.644 Km/h