ANTZUOLA 
25/03/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-36
  2║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-47-45
  3║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-47-45
  4║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-45
  5║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-47-45
  6║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-47-45
  7║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-47-45
  8║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-48-04
  9║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-48-08
 10║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-48-08
 11║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-48-10
 12║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-48-10
 13║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-48-10
 14║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-48-19
 15║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-19
 16║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-48-19
 17║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       1-48-19
 18║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-19
 19║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-48-19
 20║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-48-33
 21║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-48-33
 22║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-48-33
 23║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-48-33
 24║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-33
 25║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-48-33
 26║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-48-33
 27║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-33
 28║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          1-48-33
 29║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-44
 30║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-48-44
 31║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-48-52
 32║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            1-48-52
 33║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-48-52
 34║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-52
 35║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-52
 36║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-48-52
 37║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-48-52
 38║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       1-48-52
 39║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               1-48-52
 40║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-48-52
 41║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-49-05
 42║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-49-05
 43║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-49-05
 44║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-49-05
 45║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-49-05
 46║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-49-05
 47║   ( 68)     ERDABIDE GARDOKI, XABIER          SUMOFIC            1-49-05
 48║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-49-05
 49║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-49-18
 50║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-49-18
 51║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             1-49-18
 52║   ( 80)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-49-18
 53║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-49-18
 54║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            1-49-18
 55║   ( 23)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-28
 56║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       1-49-35
 57║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               1-49-35
 58║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         1-49-35
 59║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-35
 60║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-49-47
 61║   (135)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-49-53
 62║   ( 16)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-53
 63║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          1-50-00
 64║   (106)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-00
 65║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          1-50-06
 66║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-50-06
 67║   ( 79)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-50-11
 68║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-18
 69║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              1-50-18
 70║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-50-18
 71║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            1-50-28
 72║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              1-50-28
 73║   ( 20)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-50-28
 74║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-47
 75║   (102)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-51-07


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   05-23-34        13 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               05-24-28        32 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-24-28        40 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-24-37        49 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                05-24-51        55 Puntos
           6║   GRUPO SABICO             05-24-56        61 Puntos
           7║   SUMOFIC                  05-25-58        80 Puntos
           8║   SKODA                    05-26-01        87 Puntos
           9║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-26-42       106 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     05-26-49       120 Puntos
          11║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-26-54       116 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    05-27-53       128 Puntos




 Inscritos: 130     Clasificados:  75     Kms:  70     Media: 39.033 Km/h

EQUIPO

PUNTOS

BRUESA

98

SWISS-FLEX

94

MUEB. ORDIZIA

85

ANDOAINGO T.E

84

LAN MOBEL

82

GRUPO SABICO

53

SUMOFIC

48

ULMA

45

LIMPIEZA ELURRA

39

CIC. ITURRIAGA

36

TRANS-ERNIO

32

SKODA

29

FAGOR

26

PUERTAS DIPROCA

25