ANTZUOLA - UZARRAGA Igoera 
26/03/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-46-35
  2║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-46-35
  3║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-46-42
  4║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-47-00
  5║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-47-05
  6║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-47-08
  7║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-47-08
  8║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-08
  9║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-47-08
 10║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-47-08
 11║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            1-47-22
 12║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              1-47-29
 13║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-47-29
 14║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-47-29
 15║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          1-47-29
 16║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-47-29
 17║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-47-29
 18║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-47-29
 19║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-47-29
 20║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-47-29
 21║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-47-29
 22║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-47-49
 23║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-49
 24║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-49
 25║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-47-49
 26║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        1-47-49
 27║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-48-00
 28║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-03
 29║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          1-48-03
 30║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            1-48-03
 31║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-48-03
 32║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-48-03
 33║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              1-48-03
 34║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-48-03
 35║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       1-48-03
 36║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-03
 37║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-48-12
 38║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-48-12
 39║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-12
 40║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-48-12
 41║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            1-48-12
 42║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-48-12
 43║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-12
 44║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-48-12
 45║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-12
 46║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-48-12
 47║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-48-12
 48║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-48-12
 49║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              1-48-12
 50║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            1-48-12
 51║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-12
 52║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       1-48-12
 53║   ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-48-12
 54║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          1-48-12
 55║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-12
 56║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-48-12
 57║   ( 30)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAV. OĐATE       1-48-12
 58║   ( 92)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       1-48-12
 59║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-48-12
 60║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-12
 61║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            1-48-12
 62║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-12
 63║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-48-12
 64║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-12
 65║   ( 23)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-48-51
 66║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               1-48-51
 67║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-51
 68║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            1-48-51
 69║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-48-51
 70║   ( 91)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       1-48-51
 71║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-48-51
 72║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       1-48-51
 73║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               1-48-51
 74║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-48-51
 75║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-48-51
 76║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            1-48-51
 77║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-48-51
 78║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             1-48-51
 79║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-48-51
 80║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               1-49-21
 81║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-49-25
 82║   ( 62)     ARANALDE JAUREGI, AITOR LANDER    LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-49-25
 83║   ( 29)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               CARAV. OĐATE       1-49-38
 84║   (127)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-01
 85║   ( 87)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    IBERDROLA          1-50-13
 86║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-50-30
 87║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            1-51-03


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   05-21-09        24 Puntos
           2║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-21-33        29 Puntos
           3║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-21-37        29 Puntos
           4║   KAIKU                    05-22-23        75 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  05-22-49        66 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                05-23-10        79 Puntos
           7║   SKODA                    05-23-21        67 Puntos
           8║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-23-32        83 Puntos
           9║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-23-32       114 Puntos
          10║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-23-44        98 Puntos
          11║   ALCAMPO                  05-23-46       102 Puntos
          12║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-23-50       111 Puntos
          13║   TRADIPA                  05-23-55        89 Puntos
          14║   COLCHON LAXY             05-24-11       138 Puntos
          15║   IBERDROLA                05-24-15       104 Puntos
          16║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-24-27       110 Puntos
          17║   CARAV. OĐATE             05-24-27       144 Puntos




 Inscritos: 133     Clasificados:  87     Kms:  70     Media: 39.406 Km/h