ANTZUOLA         
29/03/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-47-33
  2║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-47-37
  3║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              1-47-42
  4║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       1-47-50
  5║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-47-52
  6║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       1-47-52
  7║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-48-07
  8║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-48-07
  9║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-07
 10║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-07
 11║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-48-07
 12║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              1-48-07
 13║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-48-07
 14║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-07
 15║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               1-48-19
 16║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-48-19
 17║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-48-19
 18║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-19
 19║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    1-48-19
 20║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       1-48-19
 21║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-19
 22║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               1-48-19
 23║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            1-48-19
 24║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-19
 25║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-48-19
 26║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-19
 27║   (101)     ARIZTIMUĐO MANCISIDOR, LIZAR      ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-19
 28║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            1-48-19
 29║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-19
 30║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-48-19
 31║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-48-19
 32║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-19
 33║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       1-48-19
 34║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-19
 35║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-19
 36║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-19
 37║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-48-19
 38║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-19
 39║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-48-19
 40║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-48-19
 41║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     1-48-19
 42║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-41
 43║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-41
 44║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-41
 45║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-48-41
 46║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-41
 47║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       1-48-41
 48║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        1-48-41
 49║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-48-41
 50║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-41
 51║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-48-41
 52║   (128)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-48-41
 53║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-41
 54║   (127)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            1-48-41
 55║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-48-41
 56║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-48-41
 57║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-48-41
 58║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-48-41
 59║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            1-48-41
 60║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-41
 61║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-41
 62║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-41
 63║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    1-48-41
 64║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-48-41
 65║   (102)     MEDINA SANCHEZ, RUBEN             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-49-14
 66║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       1-49-14
 67║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       1-49-14
 68║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-49-14
 69║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              1-49-14
 70║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-49-14
 71║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       1-49-14
 72║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-49-14
 73║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-49-14
 74║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-49-14
 75║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-49-14
 76║   (117)     GASTAĐARES ARRIARAN, JOSEBA       GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-49-14
 77║   (124)     ERRAZUN BETEGI, MIKEL             MUEBLES ORDICIA    1-49-14
 78║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            1-49-14
 79║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-49-14
 80║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-49-14
 81║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            1-49-14
 82║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-49-14
 83║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            1-49-14
 84║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            1-49-14
 85║   ( 65)     BUSTAMANTE DE CASTRO, AITOR       TRADIPA            1-49-14
 86║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-49-14
 87║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    1-49-14
 88║   (  5)     ARAKISTAIN IRIONDO, AITOR         CICLOS IĐIGO       1-49-14
 89║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              1-49-14
 90║   ( 47)     GARCIA URIARTE, IMANOL            FAGOR              1-49-14
 91║   (  4)     FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER      CICLOS IĐIGO       1-49-14
 92║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-49-14
 93║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-49-14
 94║   (  3)     FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, IGOR          CICLOS IĐIGO       1-49-14
 95║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-49-14
 96║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-49-14
 97║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-49-14
 98║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       1-49-14
 99║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            1-49-14
100║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-49-14
101║   ( 25)     REKONDO JAUREGI, ALEXANDER        IBERDROLA          1-49-14
102║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-49-14
103║   ( 38)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     1-49-14
104║   ( 84)     OSA ZABALETA, EKAITZ              ULMA               1-49-14
105║   (178)     ARAMENDI BADIOLA, UNAI            RIOJA AĐARES       1-49-14
106║   (121)     JUANTORENA LERMA, IGOR            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-18
107║   (132)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-50-18
108║   ( 15)     PIKABEA URDANGARIN, KEPA          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-50-18
109║   ( 91)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        1-50-18
110║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-50-18
111║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-50-18
112║   ( 41)     GALAN GARCIA, FRANCISCO           FAGOR              1-50-18
113║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-50-18
114║   (146)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              1-50-18
115║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            1-50-18
116║   (202)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, ENEKO          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-50-18
117║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          1-50-50
118║   (211)     ALONSO NAVA, XABIER               SAUNIER DUVAL      1-51-03
119║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      1-51-03
120║   (116)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-51-48
121║   ( 67)     GOROSTEGI MURUA, JON              TRADIPA            1-51-48
122║   ( 46)     SASTRE ESTEBEZ, ASIER             FAGOR              1-51-48
123║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    1-52-17
124║   ( 59)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-14


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CICLOS IĐIGO             05-23-48        28 Puntos
           2║   KAIKU                    05-24-08        36 Puntos
           3║   FAGOR                    05-24-18        47 Puntos
           4║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-24-28        43 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-24-33        57 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  05-24-33        79 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-24-45        68 Puntos
           8║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-24-57        82 Puntos
           9║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          05-25-19        90 Puntos
          10║   TRADIPA                  05-25-19       120 Puntos
          11║   ULMA                     05-25-52       141 Puntos
          12║   PATES BIDART             05-25-52       141 Puntos
          13║   IBERDROLA                05-26-02       134 Puntos
          14║   BRUESA                   05-26-02       142 Puntos
          15║   KURPIL GARMENDI          05-26-14       169 Puntos
          16║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-26-35       189 Puntos
          17║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-26-36       174 Puntos
          18║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-27-09       193 Puntos
          19║   AEG IKASTETXEA           05-27-51       254 Puntos
          20║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-29-43       245 Puntos




 Inscritos: 179     Clasificados: 124     Kms:  70     Media: 39.052 Km/h