Aretxabaleta
26/09/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-55-26
  2║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-34
  3║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-55-34
  4║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-55-34
  5║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-55-34
  6║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-55-34
  7║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-55-34
  8║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              1-55-34
  9║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-55-34
 10║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-55-34
 11║   (178)     UGARTE GAMBOA, MIKEL              BILBO BICI         1-57-02
 12║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-57-02
 13║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-57-02
 14║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-57-02
 15║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-02
 16║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            P.D.               1-57-02
 17║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-57-02
 18║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-57-02
 19║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-57-02
 20║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-02
 21║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-57-02
 22║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-57-02
 23║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-57-02
 24║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-57-02
 25║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-57-02
 26║   (187)     BARRERA MEDRANO, DAVID            MUEBLES POZO       1-57-02
 27║   (153)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             1-57-02
 28║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-02
 29║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-13
 30║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-57-13
 31║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             1-58-22
 32║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          1-58-22
 33║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-58-44
 34║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-58-44


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-48-02        30 Puntos
           2║   TRADIPA                  05-48-10        21 Puntos
           3║   SUMOFIC                  05-48-10        32 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-49-49        46 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                05-50-58        57 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   05-51-06        47 Puntos




 Inscritos:  47     Clasificados:  34     Kms:  76     Media: 39.503 Km/h