ARETXABALETA 
27/09/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (258)     JUEZ GLEZ. DE DURANA, IMANOL      PINTURAS JASA      1-52-34
  2║   (255)     BARRERA MEDRANO, DAVID            P.D.               1-52-56
  3║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-04
  4║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-53-10
  5║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-53-10
  6║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-53-10
  7║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-53-10
  8║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-53-10
  9║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-10
 10║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-T          1-53-10
 11║   (225)     ELORZA LACONCHA, JON              MUEBLES FEGUVIO    1-54-12
 12║   (253)     RUEDA ARIN, SERGIO                P.D.               1-55-13
 13║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      1-55-13
 14║   (224)     DIEGUEZ , MIKEL                   MUEBLES FEGUVIO    1-55-13
 15║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-55-13
 16║   (229)     GARCIA AVILA, OSCAR               ARATZ              1-55-13
 17║   (250)     JUEZ , DAVID                      MUEBLES FEGUVIO    1-55-13
 18║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-13
 19║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       1-55-13
 20║   (260)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             1-55-13
 21║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-55-13
 22║   (256)     JUEZ , JULIO ALBERTO              PINTURAS JASA      1-56-13
 23║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-56-29
 24║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-56-29
 25║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-57-12
 26║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          1-57-18
 27║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-57-18
 28║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              1-57-18
 29║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-18
 30║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-57-18
 31║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-18


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   05-43-36        39 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES FEGUVIO          05-44-38        42 Puntos
           3║   FAGOR                    05-44-52        53 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-49-49        73 Puntos




 Inscritos:  60     Clasificados:  31     Kms:  73     Media: 38.910 Km/h

MONTAĐA: Imanol Juez (Pinturas Jasa - Araba)