ARETXABALETA - lÝnea
30/09/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-32-24
  2║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-32-29
  3║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-32-39
  4║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-32-56
  5║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-32-56
  6║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-32-56
  7║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-32-56
  8║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-32-56
  9║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-32-56
 10║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-33-05
 11║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-33-07
 12║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-33-13
 13║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-33-28
 14║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-33-31
 15║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-33-35
 16║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-33-38
 17║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-33-38
 18║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-33-50
 19║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              1-33-51
 20║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-33-51
 21║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-33-54
 22║   (215)     LABEYRIE , XAVIER                 SUD GASCOIGNE      1-34-01
 23║   (190)     SUHUBIETE , LIONEL                SUD GASCOIGNE      1-34-12
 24║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-34-24
 25║   (194)     BROCA , FABIEN                    SUD GASCOIGNE      1-34-44
 26║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-34-48
 27║   (195)     BLAIS , PASCAL                    SUD GASCOIGNE      1-35-04
 28║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-35-16
 29║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-35-37
 30║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             1-35-52
 31║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-36-04
 32║   (214)     LABORDE , PIKA                    SUD GASCOIGNE      1-36-15
 33║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-15
 34║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-32
 35║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          1-36-51
 36║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-12
 37║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-12

ARETXABALETA - c.r.individual
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-14-32
  2║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-14-34
  3║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-14-45
  4║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          0-15-06
  5║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-15-07
  6║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-15-07
  7║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             0-15-08
  8║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-15-17
  9║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         0-15-19
 10║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              0-15-22
 11║   (194)     BROCA , FABIEN                    SUD GASCOIGNE      0-15-24
 12║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-15-26
 13║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             0-15-31
 14║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-15-33
 15║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              0-15-36
 16║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              0-15-47
 17║   (190)     SUHUBIETE , LIONEL                SUD GASCOIGNE      0-15-56
 18║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            0-15-57
 19║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         0-16-03
 20║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         0-16-17
 21║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              0-16-20
 22║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            0-16-27
 23║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               0-16-31
 24║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              0-16-44
 25║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              0-17-18

ARETXABALETA - General
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             4-05-46
  2║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     4-06-02
  3║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    4-06-16
  4║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    4-06-34
  5║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          4-06-51
  6║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         4-07-03
  7║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          4-07-07
  8║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             4-07-07
  9║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    4-07-28
 10║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              4-07-29
 11║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             4-07-46
 12║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         4-07-47
 13║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              4-07-48
 14║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    4-07-52
 15║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              4-08-03
 16║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              4-08-04
 17║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     4-08-09
 18║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            4-08-20
 19║   (194)     BROCA , FABIEN                    SUD GASCOIGNE      4-08-56
 20║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         4-08-56
 21║   (190)     SUHUBIETE , LIONEL                SUD GASCOIGNE      4-08-56
 22║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            4-09-39
 23║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              4-09-56
 24║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               4-10-07