ARRASATE         
13/03/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
  1║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-04-52
  2║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-04-52
  3║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-04-52
  4║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-04-52
  5║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-04-52
  6║   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-04-52
  7║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-04-52
  8║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-04-52
  9║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-04-52
 10║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-04-52
 11║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-04-52
 12║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-04-52
 13║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-52
 14║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-04-52
 15║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-04-52
 16║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-04-52
 17║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-52
 18║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-04-52
 19║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-04-52
 20║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-04-52
 21║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-04-52
 22║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-04-52
 23║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-04-52
 24║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-52
 25║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-04-52
 26║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-52
 27║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-52
 28║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-52
 29║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-04-52
 30║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-52
 31║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-06-29
 32║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-06-29
 33║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-06-29
 34║   (164)     AYERZA AZKUE, AITOR               TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-29
 35║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-06-29
 36║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-06-29
 37║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-06-29
 38║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-29
 39║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-06-29
 40║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-07-33
 41║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-07-54
 42║   (134)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-07-54
 43║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-07-54
 44║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-07-54
 45║   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-08-06
 46║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-13
 47║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-08-13
 48║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-08-13
 49║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-09-29
 50║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-09-36
 51║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-09-36
 52║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-09-36
 53║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-09-36
 54║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-36
 55║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-36
 56║   ( 45)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-09-54
 57║   (159)     VILLAR FERNANDEZ, IĐAKI           AEG IKASTETXEA     2-09-54
 58║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-10-08
 59║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-10-08
 60║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-08
 61║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-10-08
 62║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-10-08
 63║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-10-08
 64║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-10-08
 65║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-10-08
 66║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-10-08
 67║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-10-08
 68║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-10-08
 69║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-10-08
 70║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-10-08
 71║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-08
 72║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-10-08
 73║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-10-08
 74║   (112)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-10-08
 75║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-28
 76║   ( 22)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-13-03
 77║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-03
 78║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-13-03
 79║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-13-03
 80║   (  3)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CDR BICICLETAS     2-13-03
 81║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              2-13-03
 82║   ( 47)     JUANTORENA LERMA, IGOR            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-03
 83║   (131)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-13-03
 84║   ( 55)     EGAĐA GOĐI, IOSU                  ULMA               2-13-44
 85║   (143)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-13-44
 86║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-15-22
 87║   (153)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-17-04
 88║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-17-04
 89║   (106)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, IĐIGO          SUMOFIC            2-17-04


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   TRADIPA                  06-14-36        21 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   06-14-36        36 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-14-36        57 Puntos
           4║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-16-13        47 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  06-16-13        54 Puntos
           6║   KAIKU                    06-16-13        77 Puntos
           7║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-17-57        96 Puntos
           8║   ALCAMPO                  06-19-15        84 Puntos
           9║   IBERDROLA                06-19-52        89 Puntos
          10║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-23-06       133 Puntos
          11║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-24-10       143 Puntos
          12║   CDR BICICLETAS           06-26-01       146 Puntos
          13║   CICLOS IĐIGO             06-30-10       184 Puntos
          14║   FAGOR                    06-33-19       221 Puntos




 Inscritos: 146     Clasificados:  89     Kms:  78     Media: 37.480 Km/h
MONTAĐA        : XABIER ETXEGOIEN (SAUNIER DUVAL)