ARRASATE         
18/03/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-13-41
  2║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-13-41
  3║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-14-23
  4║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-14-55
  5║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-15-31
  6║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-15-31
  7║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-15-31
  8║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-31
  9║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-31
 10║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-31
 11║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               2-15-31
 12║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-15-31
 13║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-15-31
 14║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-15-31
 15║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-15-31
 16║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-15-31
 17║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-31
 18║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-31
 19║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-31
 20║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-31
 21║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-31
 22║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-15-31
 23║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-31
 24║   ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-16-09
 25║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-17-05
 26║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-17-30
 27║   ( 87)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    IBERDROLA          2-17-30
 28║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-30
 29║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-17-33
 30║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-17-33
 31║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-17-33
 32║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-17-33
 33║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-17-40
 34║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-17-40
 35║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-17-40
 36║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-19-28
 37║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-20-14
 38║   (122)     GARCIA ALCALA, XABIER             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-20-37
 39║   (132)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-37
 40║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-37
 41║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-21-05
 42║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-21-05
 43║   (152)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           P.D.               2-21-10
 44║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-22-13
 45║   ( 75)     ITURRITXA ZUBIRI, IBAI            KAIKU              2-22-13
 46║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-22-13
 47║   (134)     MARTINEZ ARRIETA, IMANOL          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-13
 48║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-22-13
 49║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-22-13


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-44-43        33 Puntos
           2║   KAIKU                    06-45-21        38 Puntos
           3║   SUMOFIC                  06-45-25        21 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-46-33        45 Puntos
           5║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-46-33        46 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   06-47-59        40 Puntos
           7║   IBERDROLA                06-48-32        54 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  06-53-15        74 Puntos
           9║   FAGOR                    06-56-47        98 Puntos




 Inscritos:  54     Clasificados:  49     Kms:  80     Media: 35.906 Km/h