XI. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
26/06/2000
AZKOITIA - 3¬ Etapa 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (182)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-43-10
  2║   (  1)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-43-47
  3║   (211)     BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA             APTIVA             2-43-47
  4║   (183)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-43-47
  5║   ( 31)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-43-47
  6║   (102)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-43-47
  7║   (121)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-43-47
  8║   (202)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               BI-LUX             2-43-47
  9║   ( 81)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-43-47
 10║   ( 61)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-43-47
 11║   (122)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-43-47
 12║   (  3)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-46-31
 13║   ( 52)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-47-52
 14║   (184)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-47-52
 15║   (214)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO          APTIVA             2-47-52
 16║   ( 33)     MANCHA ROMERO, IOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-47-52
 17║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-47-52
 18║   (181)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-48-10
 19║   (166)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-48-10
 20║   (113)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-48-10
 21║   (171)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-48-10
 22║   (141)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-48-10
 23║   (163)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-49-09
 24║   (131)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-49-09
 25║   (172)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-49-09
 26║   (111)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-49-09
 27║   ( 32)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-49-09
 28║   ( 82)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-49-09
 29║   (224)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             2-49-09
 30║   (101)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-49-09
 31║   ( 75)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-49-09
 32║   (132)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-50-46
 33║   ( 84)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-50-46
 34║   ( 95)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-50-46
 35║   (215)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             2-51-02
 36║   (234)     MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERG    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-51-02
 37║   (  6)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-52-15
 38║   ( 21)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-52-40
 39║   ( 41)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-52-40
 40║   ( 74)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    2-52-40
 41║   (165)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-52-40
 42║   (174)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-52-40
 43║   (162)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-52-40
 44║   ( 53)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-52-40
 45║   (221)     MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             2-52-40
 46║   ( 96)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          FAGOR              2-52-40
 47║   ( 51)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-52-40
 48║   ( 22)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-52-40
 49║   ( 42)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-52-45
 50║   (152)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-53-04
 51║   (203)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              BI-LUX             2-53-04
 52║   ( 35)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-53-04
 53║   (135)     RETEGI COMAS, JON GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-53-04
 54║   (104)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-53-10
 55║   ( 63)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-53-10
 56║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-53-10
 57║   (233)     JUANBELTZ ZURBANO, AITOR          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-53-10
 58║   ( 12)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-53-10
 59║   (226)     ELORRIAGA DERTEANO, OIER          SABECO             2-53-10
 60║   (153)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-53-10
 61║   (  2)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-56-44
 62║   ( 25)     P.DE MENDIGUREN , UNAI            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-56-44
 63║   ( 23)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-56-44
 64║   ( 34)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-56-44
 65║   ( 86)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-56-44
 66║   ( 54)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-56-44
 67║   ( 91)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-56-44
 68║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-56-44
 69║   ( 43)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-56-44
 70║   (201)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             2-56-44
 71║   (161)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-56-44
 72║   (212)     IRAZOKI EZKURDIA, IĐIGO           APTIVA             2-56-44
 73║   (124)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-56-44
 74║   ( 13)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-56-44
 75║   (222)     DIEZ LZ. DE ABETXUKO, BORJA       SABECO             2-56-44

                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          08-14-49        19 Puntos
           2║   CICLO ITURRIAGA          08-20-48        48 Puntos
           3║   SKODA                    08-22-33        51 Puntos
           4║   APTIVA                   08-22-41        53 Puntos
           5║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          08-23-42        70 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   08-24-18        91 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    08-26-06        90 Puntos
           8║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          08-29-59        83 Puntos
           9║   LAN MOBEL                08-29-59        88 Puntos
          10║   ALCAMPO                  08-32-59       109 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  08-33-12       104 Puntos
          12║   BI-LUX                   08-33-35       129 Puntos
          13║   TRADIPA                  08-34-12       131 Puntos
          14║   SABECO                   08-34-59       133 Puntos
          15║   FAGOR                    08-40-10       147 Puntos
          16║   ANDOAINGO TX.E.          08-42-04       148 Puntos
          17║   CARAVANAS OĐATE          08-42-09       157 Puntos
          18║   TRANS-ERNIO              08-42-58       178 Puntos




 Inscritos: 128     Clasificados:  75     Kms:  98     Media: 36.037 Km/h



       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       (  4)     INSAUSTI ESNAOLA, IĐAKI           SKODA              
       (  5)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              
       ( 15)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            
       ( 16)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            
       ( 24)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO TX.E.    
       ( 26)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO TX.E.    
       ( 36)     PEREZ LOPEZ, IOSU                 CICLO ITURRIAGA    
       ( 44)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               CARAVANAS OĐATE    
       ( 45)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAVANAS OĐATE    
       ( 62)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 65)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 66)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 71)     ARANCIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       CICLO BERISTAIN    
       ( 73)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    
       ( 83)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    
       ( 85)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    
       ( 92)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              
       ( 93)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, IOSU           FAGOR              
       ( 94)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              
       (103)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              
       (105)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              
       (106)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              
       (112)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          
       (114)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          
       (115)     MOLINERO LZ. DE SABANDO, AITOR    IBERDROLA          
       (116)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          
       (123)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEJA    BRUESA             
       (125)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             
       (126)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             
       (133)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            
       (134)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            
       (136)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            
       (142)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (143)     TOVAL GASCON, BORJA               PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (144)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (145)     VINIAGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (146)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (164)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    
       (173)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          
       (175)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          
       (176)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          
       (186)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       (204)     ORIA IRIARTE, PELLO               BI-LUX             
       (205)     SPAIRANI MAKIRRIAIN, CARLO        BI-LUX             
       (206)     ORDOĐEZ ARANGUREN, CARLOS         BI-LUX             
       (213)     APEZTEGIA LARROKE, JOSEBA         APTIVA             
       (216)     BARAIBAR ZUBITUR, IKER            APTIVA             
       (223)     MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR            SABECO             
       (225)     ETXENAGUSIA ARZUAGA, IĐAKI        SABECO             
       (231)     GARNIKA CATALA, HUGO              TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (232)     ZABALA UGARTE, ANDER              TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (235)     AZPILIKUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (236)     GALDEANO CALANDA, ENRIQUE         TRANS. ESTELLA     




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: AZKARATE, KM 48 --> AZKOITIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (214)    AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA                      6
  2║    ( 11)    AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA                        4
  3║    (221)    MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ -SABECO            2
  4║    ( 22)    ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI -ANDOAINGO TX.E.       1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: SANTA AGUEDA (BEIZAMA), K --> AZKOITIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (102)    VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO - KAIKU                        6
  2║    (182)    ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA                4
  3║    (121)    BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA                     2
  4║    ( 61)    LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY                  1



          METAS VOLANTES: AZKOITIA, KM 42 --> AZKOITIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 23)    MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON  -ANDOAINGO TX.E  3
  2║    ( 14)    GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL - TRADIPA                 2
  3║    ( 21)    SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR -ANDOAINGO TX.E.        1




          METAS VOLANTES: AZKOITIA, KM 54 --> AZKOITIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 11)    AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA                        3
  2║    (214)    AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA                      2
  3║    (113)    MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA - IBERDROLA                      1



       C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   I N D I V I D U A L
       ***************************************************************
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (121)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             7-46-12
  2║   ( 81)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    7-46-16
  3║   ( 61)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       7-46-20
  4║   ( 31)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    7-46-25
  5║   (202)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               BI-LUX             7-46-39
  6║   (122)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             7-46-43
  7║   (183)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    7-46-49
  8║   (211)     BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA             APTIVA             7-46-51
  9║   (102)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              7-47-20
 10║   (182)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    7-47-20
 11║   (  3)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              7-50-34
 12║   ( 52)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            7-51-36
 13║   (166)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    7-52-06
 14║   (184)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    7-52-15
 15║   (214)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO          APTIVA             7-52-17
 16║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            7-52-19
 17║   (141)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    7-52-45
 18║   ( 33)     MANCHA ROMERO, IOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    7-52-47
 19║   ( 75)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    7-52-54
 20║   (131)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            7-53-14
 21║   ( 32)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    7-53-35
 22║   (172)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          7-53-51
 23║   (111)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          7-53-53
 24║   (181)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    7-54-28
 25║   (171)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          7-55-13
 26║   ( 12)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            7-57-19
 27║   (174)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          7-58-13
 28║   (163)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    7-58-23
 29║   (224)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             7-58-35
 30║   ( 22)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    7-58-35
 31║   (162)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    7-58-38
 32║   ( 82)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    7-58-46
 33║   ( 41)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    7-59-08
 34║   (203)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              BI-LUX             7-59-20
 35║   ( 51)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            7-59-49
 36║   ( 84)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    8-00-27
 37║   (132)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            8-00-38
 38║   (161)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    8-00-40
 39║   ( 53)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            8-01-43
 40║   ( 13)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            8-02-40
 41║   (215)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             8-03-22
 42║   ( 25)     P.DE MENDIGUREN , UNAI            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    8-03-52
 43║   ( 74)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    8-04-41
 44║   (  6)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              8-04-59
 45║   (221)     MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             8-05-38
 46║   ( 21)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    8-05-54
 47║   (165)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    8-06-35
 48║   (152)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        8-07-47
 49║   (124)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             8-09-04
 50║   (153)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        8-10-54
 51║   (226)     ELORRIAGA DERTEANO, OIER          SABECO             8-10-56
 52║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        8-11-50
 53║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            8-13-16


      C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   P O R   E Q U I P O S
      *****************************************************************
          ORDEN           E Q U I P O                  TIEMPO
      ***************************************************************** 

           1║      GRAF. OTZARRETA                     23-25-01
           2║      CICLO ITURRIAGA                     23-32-39
           3║      BRUESA                              23-41-59
           4║      APTIVA                              23-42-30
           5║      MUEBLES ORDIZIA                     23-43-27
           6║      LIMPIEZA ELURRA                     23-45-17
           7║      LAN MOBEL                           23-46-50
           8║      TRADIPA                             23-48-36
           9║      SKODA                               23-50-02
          10║      SUMOFIC                             23-52-47
          11║      ANDOAINGO TX.E.                     24-05-53
          12║      SABECO                              24-11-43
          13║      TRANS-ERNIO                         24-30-31


                P U N T U A C I O N     R E G U L A R I D A D
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (182)   59  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  2║  (121)   59  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
  3║  (211)   51  BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA - APTIVA
  4║  ( 31)   46  LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO -CICLO ITURRIAGA
  5║  ( 81)   41  APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER - LIMPIEZA ELURRA
  6║  (122)   40  LEONET IZA, IKER -BRUESA
  7║  (183)   38  MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  8║  ( 61)   33  LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY
  9║  (202)   26  ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX
 10║  (102)   21  VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO - KAIKU
 11║  ( 52)   18  GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ - SUMOFIC
 12║  (131)   16  HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER -ALCAMPO
 13║  (161)   14  ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 14║  ( 75)   11  ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER -CICLO BERISTAIN
 15║  (166)   11  MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO -MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 16║  (  3)   10  ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL -SKODA
 17║  (181)    3  ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI - GRAF. OTZARRETA
 18║  (111)    3  ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO -IBERDROLA
 19║  (184)    2  ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT -GRAF. OTZARRETA
 20║  (163)    2  ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 21║  ( 11)    1  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA
 22║  (214)    1  AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA
 23║  ( 12)    1  ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT - TRADIPA

                    P U N T U A C I O N     M O N T A Đ A 
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (202)   14  ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX
  2║  (182)   11  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  3║  (165)   11  CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL -MUEBLES ORDIZIA
  4║  ( 11)   10  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA
  5║  (181)    8  ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  6║  (211)    7  BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA - APTIVA
  7║  (183)    7  MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  8║  (121)    7  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
  9║  (102)    6  VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO - KAIKU
 10║  (214)    6  AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA
 11║  (221)    6  MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ -SABECO
 12║  ( 61)    5  LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY
 13║  (122)    4  LEONET IZA, IKER -BRUESA
 14║  (  3)    3  ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL -SKODA
 15║  ( 31)    2  LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO -CICLO ITURRIAGA
 16║  ( 22)    1  ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI -ANDOAINGO TX.E.
 17║  (161)    1  ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA

              P U N T U A C I O N    M E T A S   V O L A N T E S
              **************************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  ( 14)    8  GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL - TRADIPA
  2║  ( 21)    4  SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR -ANDOAINGO TX.E.
  3║  ( 11)    3  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA
  4║  ( 75)    3  ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER -CICLO BERISTAIN
  5║  (214)    3  AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA
  6║  ( 32)    2  MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ - CICLO ITURRIAGA
  7║  ( 82)    1  SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA -LIMPIEZA ELURRA
  8║  ( 52)    1  GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ - SUMOFIC