AZPEITIA  
18/03/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-52-20
  2║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-52-20
  3║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-52-20
  4║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-05
  5║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             1-53-05
  6║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-05
  7║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-53-05
  8║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-53-05
  9║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-53-05
 10║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-53-05
 11║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-53-05
 12║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-53-05
 13║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-53-05
 14║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-53-05
 15║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-53-05
 16║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-53-05
 17║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-05
 18║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-05
 19║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-53-05
 20║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-53-05
 21║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-53-12
 22║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-12
 23║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-53-12
 24║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-53-12
 25║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-53-12
 26║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-53-12
 27║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-12
 28║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-53-12
 29║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-53-12
 30║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-53-12
 31║   (  5)     ARANZIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       SWISS-FLEX         1-53-12
 32║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-53-12
 33║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-12
 34║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       1-53-12
 35║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-53-12
 36║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-53-12
 37║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            1-53-29
 38║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-54-00
 39║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-54-00
 40║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-54-00
 41║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       1-54-00
 42║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-54-00
 43║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            1-54-00
 44║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-00
 45║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-00
 46║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         1-54-00
 47║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-54-00
 48║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-54-00
 49║   ( 16)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-00
 50║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-54-00
 51║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-00
 52║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-00
 53║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               1-54-00
 54║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-00
 55║   ( 80)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-54-00
 56║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       1-54-00
 57║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            1-54-00
 58║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          1-54-00
 59║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             1-54-19
 60║   (102)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-19
 61║   ( 86)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                BRUESA             1-54-19
 62║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-54-19
 63║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              1-54-19
 64║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-54-19
 65║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               1-54-19
 66║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             1-54-19
 67║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-19
 68║   ( 51)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              1-54-19
 69║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           PD                 1-54-19
 70║   ( 31)     PALAZON GARCIA, ASIS              LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-54-30
 71║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-54-43
 72║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-55-17
 73║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-55-47
 74║   ( 20)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-55-47
 75║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              1-55-47
 76║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               1-55-47
 77║   ( 39)     MENDIZABAL IRADI, AITOR           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-55-47
 78║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            1-56-07
 79║   ( 24)     AZPEITIA RUIZ, EKAITZ             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-56-26
 80║   ( 18)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-56-52
 81║   (  7)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               1-57-04
 82║   ( 15)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-04
 83║   ( 53)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              1-57-35
 84║   ( 60)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-42
 85║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-42
 86║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              1-57-52


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SWISS-FLEX               05-37-45        12 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   05-38-30        19 Puntos
           3║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-39-22        44 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-39-22        50 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                05-39-29        69 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-39-36        84 Puntos
           7║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-40-10        74 Puntos
           8║   GRUPO SABICO             05-40-17        84 Puntos
           9║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-40-36       102 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     05-41-05       103 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  05-41-29       119 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    05-41-31       130 Puntos
          13║   SKODA                    05-42-14       160 Puntos
          14║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-42-52       143 Puntos




 Inscritos: 124     Clasificados:  86     Kms:  70     Media: 37.389 Km/h

BRUESA

73

SWISS-FLEX

71

ANDOAINGO T.E

63

MUEBlES ORDIZIA

63

LAN MOBEL

62

LIMPIEZA ELURRA

39

CICLOS ITURRIAGA

36

GRUPO SABICO

34

SUMOFIC

30

ULMA

30

TRANS-ERNIO

16

FAGOR

13

SKODA

12

PUERTAS DIPROCA

11