AZPEITIA         
19/03/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-40-14
  2║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-40-14
  3║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-40-30
  4║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-40-30
  5║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-40-30
  6║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-40-30
  7║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-40-30
  8║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-41-31
  9║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-41-31
 10║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              1-41-47
 11║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            1-41-47
 12║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-41-47
 13║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-41-47
 14║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-41-47
 15║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-41-47
 16║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-41-47
 17║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            1-41-47
 18║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-41-47
 19║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-42-04
 20║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-42-54
 21║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-43-18
 22║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              1-43-18
 23║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              1-43-18
 24║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-43-18
 25║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-18
 26║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-43-18
 27║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-43-18
 28║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-43-18
 29║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-43-18
 30║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-43-18
 31║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          1-43-18
 32║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            1-43-25
 33║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-43-25
 34║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-43-25
 35║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-25
 36║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       1-43-25
 37║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-25
 38║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          1-43-25
 39║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-43-25
 40║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-43-25
 41║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-25
 42║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-43-25
 43║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-44-03
 44║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               1-44-03
 45║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-44-03
 46║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            1-44-03
 47║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          1-44-03
 48║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              1-44-03
 49║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-44-03
 50║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-44-03
 51║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-44-03
 52║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-44-03
 53║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       1-44-03
 54║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-44-03
 55║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          1-44-03
 56║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-44-03
 57║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-44-03
 58║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-44-03
 59║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-44-29
 60║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-44-29
 61║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            1-45-55
 62║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       1-45-55
 63║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-45-55
 64║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-45-55
 65║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-45-55
 66║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               1-45-55
 67║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-45-55
 68║   ( 63)     LEGARDA BLANCO, JOXEAN            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-45-55
 69║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              1-45-55
 70║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-45-55
 71║   ( 30)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAV. OĐATE       1-45-55
 72║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       1-45-55
 73║   (120)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-45-55
 74║   ( 23)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-45-55
 75║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            1-45-55
 76║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               1-46-30
 77║   ( 10)     AYERZA CAMACHO, IĐIGO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-46-38
 78║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             1-46-38
 79║   ( 92)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       1-46-38
 80║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-46-38
 81║   (142)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           LAN MOBEL          1-47-26
 82║   ( 44)     INSAUSTI ESNAOLA, IĐAKI           SKODA              1-47-32
 83║   ( 29)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               CARAV. OĐATE       1-47-32
 84║   ( 11)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-32
 85║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-47-32
 86║   ( 91)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       1-47-32
 87║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             1-47-32
 88║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-47-32
 89║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-47-32
 90║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            1-47-32
 91║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-47-32
 92║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-32
 93║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-32
 94║   (109)     GONZALEZ ZURRO, PEDRO MANUEL      ALCAMPO            1-47-32
 95║   ( 24)     ETXABE MARTINEZ, ANDER            CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-47-32
 96║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-47-32


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    05-05-35        37 Puntos
           2║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-05-35        45 Puntos
           3║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-05-35        49 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   05-05-56        37 Puntos
           5║   ALCAMPO                  05-06-59        60 Puntos
           6║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-06-59        69 Puntos
           7║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-07-13        70 Puntos
           8║   SUMOFIC                  05-07-16        74 Puntos
           9║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-08-08       100 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    05-08-20       101 Puntos
          11║   LAN MOBEL                05-09-54        81 Puntos
          12║   IBERDROLA                05-10-46       110 Puntos
          13║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-11-07       112 Puntos
          14║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-12-35       173 Puntos
          15║   COLCHON LAXY             05-13-03       147 Puntos
          16║   CARAV. OĐATE             05-13-23       160 Puntos
          17║   TRADIPA                  05-14-08       144 Puntos
          18║   FAGOR                    05-16-36       207 Puntos




 Inscritos: 113     Clasificados:  96     Kms:  64     Media: 38.311 Km/h