AZPEITIA         
19/03/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-19
  2║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-43-19
  3║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-43-19
  4║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-43-19
  5║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-43-19
  6║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            1-43-47
  7║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-43-47
  8║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-43-47
  9║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-43-47
 10║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-43-47
 11║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-43-47
 12║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-43-47
 13║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-43-47
 14║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            1-43-47
 15║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-43-47
 16║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-47
 17║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-47
 18║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-43-47
 19║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-43-47
 20║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-47
 21║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-43-47
 22║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            1-43-47
 23║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-43-55
 24║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-44-20
 25║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-44-20
 26║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-20
 27║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-51
 28║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-44-51
 29║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     1-44-51
 30║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-44-51
 31║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       1-44-51
 32║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-51
 33║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               1-44-51
 34║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-44-51
 35║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-51
 36║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-44-51
 37║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-44-51
 38║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-44-51
 39║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-51
 40║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-44-51
 41║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-51
 42║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-51
 43║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-45-32
 44║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-45-32
 45║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-45-32
 46║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       1-45-32
 47║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-45-32
 48║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-45-37
 49║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             1-45-37
 50║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-45-37
 51║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-45-37
 52║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-45-37
 53║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-45-37
 54║   ( 45)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-45-37
 55║   ( 67)     PAREDES ALDASORO, IBAN            IBERDROLA          1-45-37
 56║   (164)     AYERZA AZKUE, AITOR               TRANS-ERNIO        1-45-37
 57║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       1-45-37
 58║   ( 58)     ETXEZARRETA LARRAĐAGA, JULEN      ULMA               1-45-37
 59║   ( 84)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 SAUNIER DUVAL      1-45-37
 60║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               1-45-37
 61║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            1-46-21
 62║   ( 99)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          RIOJA AĐARES       1-45-41
 63║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-46-36
 64║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-46-36
 65║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-46-36
 66║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            1-46-36
 67║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            1-46-36
 68║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-46-36
 69║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            1-46-36
 70║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            1-46-36
 71║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       1-46-36
 72║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-46-36
 73║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            1-47-22
 74║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        1-47-22
 75║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          1-47-22
 76║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              1-47-22
 77║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       1-47-22
 78║   (128)     LANBERRI RUBIO, ARKAITZ           KAIKU              1-48-05
 79║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-05
 80║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            1-48-14
 81║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-48-14
 82║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       1-48-14
 83║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-14
 84║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-14
 85║   (  3)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CDR BICICLETAS     1-48-14
 86║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          1-48-14
 87║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-48-14
 88║   ( 47)     JUANTORENA LERMA, IGOR            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-48-34
 89║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-34
 90║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-48-34
 91║   (106)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, IĐIGO          SUMOFIC            1-48-34
 92║   (112)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       1-48-52
 93║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-48-52
 94║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            1-48-52
 95║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-52
 96║   (143)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            1-48-52
 97║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-48-52
 98║   ( 96)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-52
 99║   (131)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              1-48-52
100║   (119)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              1-48-52
101║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-48-52
102║   (142)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            1-49-51
103║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-49-51
104║   ( 34)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-50-46
105║   ( 79)     RAMOS IRAGORRI, FERNANDO          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-50-46
106║   ( 40)     ARAKISTAIN IRIONDO, AITOR         CICLOS IĐIGO       1-50-46
107║   (121)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              1-51-57
108║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-51-57
109║   (  5)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, JUAN JOSE      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-51-57
110║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              1-52-44
111║   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-24
112║   (145)     EZQUEVO MORAN, ALEXANDER          BRUESA             1-53-24
113║   ( 85)     ISTURIZ SANTANA, BORJA            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-34
114║   (122)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              1-54-36
115║   ( 41)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       1-54-36


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-10-53        38 Puntos
           2║   TRADIPA                  05-11-21        22 Puntos
           3║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-11-54        50 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                05-12-43        69 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  05-13-29        77 Puntos
           6║   COLCHON LAXY             05-13-47        86 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-14-02        88 Puntos
           8║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-14-10        92 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   05-14-15        94 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    05-14-15        95 Puntos
          11║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-14-15       101 Puntos
          12║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-14-32       112 Puntos
          13║   ULMA                     05-16-05       151 Puntos
          14║   ALCAMPO                  05-16-44       141 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS IĐIGO             05-19-28       193 Puntos
          16║   FAGOR                    05-23-42       251 Puntos
          17║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-24-44       225 Puntos




 Inscritos: 141     Clasificados: 115     Kms:  71     Media: 41.232 Km/h