AZTIRIA
15/07/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-59
  2║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-05-59
  3║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-08-11
  4║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-08-11
  5║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-08-11
  6║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-08-18
  7║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-08-22
  8║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-08-22
  9║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-08-27
 10║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-08-27
 11║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-34
 12║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-08-34
 13║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-08-38
 14║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-08-38
 15║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-09-04
 16║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-09-04
 17║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-09-12
 18║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-09-21
 19║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-09-54
 20║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-11
 21║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-10-16
 22║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-23
 23║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-10-32
 24║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-10-41
 25║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-10-58
 26║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-11-05
 27║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-11-05
 28║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-11-15
 29║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             2-11-43
 30║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-14-11
 31║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-14-11
 32║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-14-11
 33║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-14-18
 34║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-14-57
 35║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-14-57
 36║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-15-33
 37║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-16-33
 38║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-17-23
 39║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-18-04
 40║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-18-04
 41║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-18-04
 42║   (131)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           LAN MOBEL          2-18-04
 43║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-18-04
 44║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-18-21


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-22-21        11 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-24-44        32 Puntos
           3║   SWISS-FLEX               06-25-23        29 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-32-27        57 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  06-35-24        79 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    06-35-43        64 Puntos
           7║   GRUPO SABICO             06-37-12        76 Puntos




 Inscritos:  85     Clasificados:  44     Kms:  81     Media: 38.577 Km/h