AZTIRIA         
16/07/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-12-03
  2║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-12-05
  3║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-12-08
  4║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-12-10
  5║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-12-10
  6║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-12-21
  7║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-12-28
  8║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-12-44
  9║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-14-08
 10║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-14-22
 11║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-14-22
 12║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-14-22
 13║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-14-32
 14║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-14-40
 15║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-14-49
 16║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-14-49
 17║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-14-54
 18║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-09
 19║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-15-19
 20║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-13
 21║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-16-13
 22║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-16-29
 23║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-50
 24║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-18-01
 25║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-18-06
 26║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-18-06
 27║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-18-14
 28║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-19-10
 29║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-19-10
 30║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-20-01
 31║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-20-06
 32║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-20-20
 33║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-20-24
 34║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-20-33
 35║   (280)     MAZORRIAGA ZUMELAGA, IĐAKI        ERMUA              2-21-05
 36║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-21-41
 37║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-21-59
 38║   (255)     SAN EMETERIO , ROBERTO            NOJA BARROJO       2-21-59
 39║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-22-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-39-15        24 Puntos
           2║   SKODA                    06-40-33        20 Puntos
           3║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-42-36        41 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-45-03        44 Puntos
           5║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-45-23        46 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-46-02        53 Puntos
           7║   ALCAMPO                  06-53-33        70 Puntos


MONTAĐA: ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR (MUEBLES ORDIZIA) 

 Inscritos:  70     Clasificados:  39     Kms:  82     Media: 37.259 Km/h