Aztiria 
18/07/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-07-40
  2º   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-07-49
  3º   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-08-11
  4º   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-08-16
  5º   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-08-16
  6º   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-09-25
  7º   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-09-25
  8º   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-09-25
  9º   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-09-43
 10º   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             RIOJA AÑARES       2-09-43
 11º   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-49
 12º   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-11-06
 13º   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-11-19
 14º   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-11-50
 15º   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-12-02
 16º   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-12-10
 17º   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-12-19
 18º   (174)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-31
 19º   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-12-37
 20º   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-42
 21º   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-12-52
 22º   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-13-16
 23º   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AÑARES       2-13-16
 24º   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-13-16
 25º   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-13-28
 26º   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-13-38
 27º   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-13-54
 28º   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-14-22
 29º   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-15-37
 30º   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-56
 31º   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-17-14
 32º   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-18-06
 33º   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-18-24
 34º   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-18-24
 35º   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-51
 36º   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-19-51
 37º   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-20-33
 38º   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-20-33
 39º   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-33
 40º   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-33
 41º   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-20-33
 42º   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AÑARES       2-20-33
 43º   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-33
 44º   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-20-33
 45º   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-33
 46º   (128)     LANBERRI RUBIO, ARKAITZ           KAIKU              2-20-50
 47º   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-01


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-29-12        27 Puntos
           2º   BRUESA                   06-34-18        46 Puntos
           3º   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-35-02        49 Puntos
           4º   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-35-18        43 Puntos
           5º   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-36-32        46 Puntos
           6º   TRADIPA                  06-41-49        71 Puntos
           7º   RIOJA AÑARES             06-43-32        75 Puntos
           8º   KAIKU                    06-45-29        73 Puntos
           9º   IBERDROLA                06-49-49        87 Puntos
          10º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-57-30       120 Puntos




 Inscritos:  81     Clasificados:  47     Kms:  81     Media: 38.068 Km/h
MONTAÑA: AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL    (CICLOS BERISTAIN)