BEASAIN
16/09/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-08-22
  2║   (301)     ARANA GONZALEZ, ION               IBERDROLA - BIZ    2-08-22
  3║   (304)     ROMERO OCAMPO, PEDRO              SOLIS              2-08-22
  4║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-08-22
  5║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-22
  6║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-09-30
  7║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-09-30
  8║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-09-30
  9║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-30
 10║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-09-30
 11║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-09-30
 12║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-09-30
 13║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-09-30
 14║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-09-30
 15║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-30
 16║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-09-30
 17║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-09-30
 18║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-09-30
 19║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-09-30
 20║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-11-40
 21║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-12-38
 22║   (302)     ELORRIAGA AURRE, ION              IBERDROLA - BIZ    2-13-32
 23║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-13-32
 24║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-13-32
 25║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-14-43
 26║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-14-43
 27║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-15-03
 28║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-15-03
 29║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-17-28
 30║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-17-28
 31║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-17-28
 32║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-28
 33║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-17-28
 34║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-17-28
 35║   (303)     MEZO AZKARGORTA, IKER             IBERDROLA - BIZ    2-17-28
 36║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-17-28
 37║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-17-28
 38║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-17-28
 39║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-28
 40║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-28


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-27-22        29 Puntos
           2║   KAIKU                    06-30-40        51 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-32-32        54 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                06-34-03        55 Puntos
           5║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-36-28        45 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-36-28        58 Puntos
           7║   IBERDROLA - BIZ          06-39-22        59 Puntos




 Inscritos:  65     Clasificados:  40     Kms:  86     Media: 40.197 Km/h