BEASAIN 
19/09/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-09-04
  2║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-58
  3║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-09-58
  4║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-09-58
  5║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-58
  6║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-09-58
  7║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-58
  8║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-58
  9║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-09-58
 10║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-09-58
 11║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-10-51
 12║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-51
 13║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-10-51
 14║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-10-51
 15║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-11-01
 16║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-11-38
 17║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-11-38
 18║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-11-38
 19║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-11-38
 20║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-11-38
 21║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-11-38
 22║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-11-38
 23║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-38
 24║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-11-38
 25║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-11-54
 26║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-11-54
 27║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          2-11-54
 28║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-12-03
 29║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-12-27
 30║   ( 65)     BUSTAMANTE DE CASTRO, AITOR       TRADIPA-T          2-12-39
 31║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       2-12-39
 32║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-12-46
 33║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-12-46
 34║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-12-46
 35║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-12-46
 36║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-12-46
 37║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-46
 38║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-46
 39║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-12-46
 40║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-12-46
 41║   (260)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-12-46


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-30-47        21 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-31-34        36 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-31-34        36 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                06-32-42        43 Puntos
           5║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-33-09        52 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  06-34-23        58 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    06-34-28        63 Puntos
           8║   AEG IKASTETXEA           06-34-38        66 Puntos
           9║   KAIKU                    06-34-54        61 Puntos




 Inscritos:  69     Clasificados:  41     Kms:  84     Media: 39.050 Km/h