BEASAIN
22/09/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-06-50
  2║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-06-50
  3║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-12
  4║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-07-13
  5║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-23
  6║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-07-23
  7║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-07-26
  8║   (161)     DALAU , HERVE                     VIDEO CLU SALIS    2-07-26
  9║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-07-26
 10║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-07-41
 11║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-07-42
 12║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-07-42
 13║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-07-42
 14║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-07-42
 15║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-07-46
 16║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-08-10
 17║   (156)     LABORDE , PILLA                   GASCOGNE           2-08-20
 18║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-08-20
 19║   (160)     CAZAUX , PIERREO                  VIDEO CLU SALIS    2-08-20
 20║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-08-20
 21║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-20
 22║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-08-20
 23║   (157)     LABEYRIE , XAVIER                 GASCOGNE           2-08-25
 24║   (152)     BROCA , FABIEN                    GASCOGNE           2-08-27
 25║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-08-29
 26║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-08-29
 27║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-08-29
 28║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-29
 29║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-08-38
 30║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-08-41
 31║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               2-08-50
 32║   (158)     SUHUBIETTE , LIONEL               GASCOGNE           2-08-50
 33║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-08-50
 34║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             2-08-55
 35║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-09-13
 36║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-09-26
 37║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-09-31
 38║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-38
 39║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-09-49
 40║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-09-55
 41║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-10-05
 42║   (159)     BOURGUINAT , JULEN                VIDEO CLU SALIS    2-10-16
 43║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-10-45
 44║   (154)     LAMARQUE , MAXIMILIEN             GASCOGNE           2-11-01
 45║   (151)     BLAIS , PASCAL                    GASCOGNE           2-11-01
 46║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-11-01
 47║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-11-11
 48║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-11-11
 49║   (200)     DOLHATS , JULIEN                  GASCOGNE           2-11-11
 50║   (155)     SUHUBIETTE , JULIEN               GASCOGNE           2-11-11
 51║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-11-23
 52║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-11-23
 53║   (162)     IPHAR , ALAIN                     VIDEO CLU SALIS    2-11-23
 54║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-23
 55║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-11-35
 56║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-35
 57║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-23


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-22-47        29 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               06-22-49        31 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-22-55        29 Puntos
           4║   GASCOGNE                 06-25-12        64 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                06-25-17        56 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  06-25-27        78 Puntos
           7║   VIDEO CLU SALIS          06-26-02        69 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    06-26-03        83 Puntos
           9║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-26-18        67 Puntos
          10║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-29-02       103 Puntos




 Inscritos:  80     Clasificados:  57     Kms:  86     Media: 40.683 Km/h