BERGARA         
15/07/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-54
  2║   (281)     LOPEZ DAĐOBEITIA, JAVIER          ESTAMP. BIZKAIA    2-30-58
  3║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-30-58
  4║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-30-58
  5║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-30-58
  6║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-31-26
  7║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-34
  8║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-31-36
  9║   (278)     VENTOSO ALBERDI, FRANCISCO JOS    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-59
 10║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-31-59
 11║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-59
 12║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-31-59
 13║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-31-59
 14║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-59
 15║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-31-59
 16║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-59
 17║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-59
 18║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-31-59
 19║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-31-59
 20║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-31-59
 21║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-31-59
 22║   ( 87)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    IBERDROLA          2-31-59
 23║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-59
 24║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-31-59
 25║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-32-16
 26║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-34-16
 27║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-34-16
 28║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-34-16
 29║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-34-16
 30║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       2-34-16
 31║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 32║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-34-16
 33║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-34-16
 34║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-34-16
 35║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-34-16
 36║   ( 47)     ARANZIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-34-16
 37║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-34-16
 38║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-34-16
 39║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-34-16
 40║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-34-16
 41║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-34-16
 42║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 43║   ( 57)     PINGARRON PEREZ, IKER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-34-16
 44║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-34-16
 45║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-34-16
 46║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-34-16
 47║   (121)     TOVAL GASCON, BORJA               PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 48║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-34-16
 49║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 50║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 51║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-34-16
 52║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-34-16
 53║   (120)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 54║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-34-16
 55║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-34-16
 56║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-34-51
 57║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-36-22
 58║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          2-36-36
 59║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-37-50
 60║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-37-50
 61║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-37-54
 62║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-37-54
 63║   (128)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-54
 64║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-37-54
 65║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-38-04
 66║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-38-26


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-34-31        22 Puntos
           2║   IBERDROLA                07-35-57        50 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-37-09        53 Puntos
           4║   ALCAMPO                  07-37-13        64 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                07-38-14        53 Puntos
           6║   CARAV. OĐATE             07-42-48        91 Puntos
           7║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-42-48       120 Puntos
           8║   BRUESA                   07-42-48       120 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    07-43-32       100 Puntos
          10║   FAGOR                    07-46-58       148 Puntos




 Inscritos: 101     Clasificados:  66     Kms:  98     Media: 38.966 Km/h