Bergara 
17/07/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-27-57
  2║   (202)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN          GAZTELURRUTIA      2-27-57
  3║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-28-15
  4║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-28-15
  5║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-28-15
  6║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-28-24
  7║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-28-24
  8║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-28-24
  9║   (180)     UGARTE GAMBOA, MIKEL              BILBO BICI         2-28-24
 10║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-28-24
 11║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-28-24
 12║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-28-24
 13║   (203)     AMIAS ZABALA, IBAN                KORTEZUBIKE        2-28-24
 14║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-28-24
 15║   (  7)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-24
 16║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-28-24
 17║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-28-24
 18║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-24
 19║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-28-24
 20║   (206)     TXURRUKA ANSOLA, AMETS            AURRERAPENA        2-28-24
 21║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-28-24
 22║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-24
 23║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-28-24
 24║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-28-24
 25║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-28-24
 26║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-28-24
 27║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-29-50
 28║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-29-50
 29║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-29-50
 30║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-50
 31║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-29-50
 32║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-29-50
 33║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-50
 34║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-50
 35║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-29-50
 36║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-29-50
 37║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-29-50
 38║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-29-50
 39║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-29-50
 40║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-29-50
 41║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-29-50
 42║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-29-50
 43║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-29-50
 44║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-29-50
 45║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-31-51
 46║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-33-27
 47║   (205)     LARRINAGA GANDIAGA, HAITZ         AURRERAPENA        2-33-35
 48║   (174)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-33-35
 49║   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-33-35
 50║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-33-35
 51║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-33-35
 52║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-33-35
 53║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-33-35
 54║   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-33-35
 55║   ( 80)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-33-35
 56║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-33-35
 57║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-33-35
 58║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-35
 59║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-33-35
 60║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-33-35
 61║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-33-35
 62║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-33-35
 63║   (143)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-33-35
 64║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-33-35
 65║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-33-35
 66║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-33-35
 67║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-33-35
 68║   ( 23)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-33-35
 69║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-35
 70║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-33-35
 71║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-33-35
 72║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-33-35
 73║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-33-35
 74║   (173)     ROJAS MARTIN, JAVIER              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-33-35
 75║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-35-29
 76║   (130)     OYARBIDE ZABALA, ASIER            J.O.C.C.           2-35-29
 77║   (171)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           SICESAL            2-35-29
 78║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-35-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SUMOFIC                  07-25-03        35 Puntos
           2║   COLCHON LAXY             07-25-12        63 Puntos
           3║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-26-11        42 Puntos
           4║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-26-38        51 Puntos
           5║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-26-38        52 Puntos
           6║   TRADIPA                  07-28-04        86 Puntos
           7║   BRUESA                   07-30-05        89 Puntos
           8║   KAIKU                    07-30-14        71 Puntos
           9║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-30-23        98 Puntos
          10║   ALCAMPO                  07-31-32        77 Puntos
          11║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-31-49       101 Puntos
          12║   IBERDROLA                07-37-00       142 Puntos


MONTAĐA: URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN - GAZTELURRUTIA


 Inscritos: 121     Clasificados:  78     Kms: 101     Media: 40.960 Km/h