BERGARA         
18/07/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-37-15
  2║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-37-15
  3║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-15
  4║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-37-15
  5║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-37-15
  6║   (253)     BAZTIZ, ENEKO                     CAJA RURAL - BI    2-37-15
  7║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-T          2-37-15
  8║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-37-15
  9║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-37-15
 10║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-37-15
 11║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-15
 12║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-15
 13║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-42
 14║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-38-42
 15║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-42
 16║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-38-42
 17║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-42
 18║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-38-42
 19║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-39-29
 20║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-39-29
 21║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-15
 22║   (250)     FERNANDEZ MONTES, DAVID           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-37-15
 23║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-15
 24║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-37-15
 25║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-39-48
 26║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-39-48
 27║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-39-48
 28║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-48
 29║   (202)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, ENEKO          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-48
 30║   (252)     BUSTO PORTILLO, DAVID             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-20
 31║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-20
 32║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-20
 33║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-40-20
 34║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-20
 35║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            2-40-20
 36║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-40-20
 37║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-40-20
 38║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-59
 39║   ( 41)     GALAN GARCIA, FRANCISCO           FAGOR              2-40-20
 40║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-40-20
 41║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-40-20
 42║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-40-20
 43║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-20
 44║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-20
 45║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-40-20
 46║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          2-40-20
 47║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-20
 48║   (219)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 P.D.               2-40-20
 49║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-40-20
 50║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-20
 51║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-40-20
 52║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-20
 53║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-40-20
 54║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-40-20
 55║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-40-32
 56║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-40-38
 57║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-41
 58║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-40-59


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-51-45        26 Puntos
           2║   SUMOFIC                  07-54-50        56 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-55-45        65 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-57-55        80 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    07-57-55       115 Puntos
           6║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-57-59        62 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  07-59-22        90 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    08-01-18       137 Puntos




 Inscritos: 140     Clasificados:  58     Kms: 103     Media: 39.300 Km/h
MONTAĐA: Eduardo de Miguel (KAIKU)