BERGARA
21/07/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-46-27
  2║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-46-27
  3║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-49-08
  4║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-49-08
  5║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-49-08
  6║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-49-08
  7║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-49-08
  8║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-49-21
  9║   (184)     ITURRIAGA MAZAGA, ENERITZ         C. ITURRIAGA       2-49-32
 10║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-51-05
 11║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-51-19
 12║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-54-14
 13║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-54-14
 14║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-54-14
 15║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-54-14
 16║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            2-54-14
 17║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-54-14
 18║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-54-14
 19║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-54-14
 20║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-54-14
 21║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-54-14
 22║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-54-14
 23║   (188)     LABORDE , PILLA                   GASCOGNE           2-54-14
 24║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-54-14
 25║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            2-54-14


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   FAGOR                    08-24-43        11 Puntos
           2║   LAN MOBEL                08-26-53        19 Puntos
           3║   SUMOFIC                  08-37-36        47 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           08-39-47        46 Puntos




 Inscritos:  64     Clasificados:  25     Kms:  98     Media: 35.326 Km/h