DEBA
09/04/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-13-14
  2║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-13-14
  3║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-13-14
  4║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-13-14
  5║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-13-14
  6║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-13-14
  7║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-13-14
  8║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-13-14
  9║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-13-14
 10║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-13-14
 11║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-13-14
 12║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-14
 13║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-13-14
 14║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-13-17
 15║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-14-26
 16║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-14-52
 17║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-15-12
 18║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-12
 19║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-15-55
 20║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-15-55
 21║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-15-59
 22║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-12
 23║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-14
 24║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-16-20
 25║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-16-20
 26║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-16-20
 27║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-16-20
 28║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-16-20
 29║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-16-49
 30║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-16-49
 31║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-16-49
 32║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-16-49
 33║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-16-49
 34║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-16-49
 35║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-16-49
 36║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-49
 37║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-16-49
 38║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-49
 39║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-16-49
 40║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-16-49
 41║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-16-49
 42║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-16-49
 43║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-49
 44║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-49
 45║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-49
 46║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-16-49
 47║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-16-49
 48║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-16-49
 49║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-49
 50║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-17-29
 51║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-29
 52║   ( 92)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-17-29
 53║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-17-29
 54║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-17-29
 55║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-17-29
 56║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-17-29
 57║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-29
 58║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-17-29
 59║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-17-29
 60║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-17-29
 61║   (142)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           LAN MOBEL          2-18-48
 62║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-18-48
 63║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-18-48
 64║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-18-48
 65║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               2-18-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SUMOFIC                  06-42-48        35 Puntos
           2║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-42-52        43 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-43-17        39 Puntos
           4║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-43-20        55 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-43-57        64 Puntos
           6║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-45-54        64 Puntos
           7║   LAN MOBEL                06-45-58        73 Puntos
           8║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-46-52        93 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  06-47-57        88 Puntos
          10║   SKODA                    06-49-48       105 Puntos
          11║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-49-55        95 Puntos
          12║   IBERDROLA                06-50-27        96 Puntos
          13║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          06-50-27       125 Puntos




 Inscritos: 122     Clasificados:  65     Kms:  85     Media: 38.279 Km/h