DEBA         
11/04/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (173)     CELIS ZABALA, VIDAL               CAJA CANTABRIA     2-10-47
  2║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-10-47
  3║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-47
  4║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-10-47
  5║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-10-47
  6║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-10-47
  7║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-10-47
  8║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-10-47
  9║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-47
 10║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-10-47
 11║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-10-47
 12║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-47
 13║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-47
 14║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-10-47
 15║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-10-47
 16║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-10-47
 17║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-10-47
 18║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-10-47
 19║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-10-47
 20║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-10-47
 21║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-10-47
 22║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-11-02
 23║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-07
 24║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-11-52
 25║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-11-52
 26║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-11-52
 27║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-11-52
 28║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-52
 29║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-11-52
 30║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-11-52
 31║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-52
 32║   ( 74)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-52
 33║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-52
 34║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-11-52
 35║   (184)     SANCHEZ PEREZ, OSCAR              CAJA CANTABRIA     2-11-52
 36║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-11-52
 37║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-11-52
 38║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-11-52
 39║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-11-52
 40║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-11-52
 41║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-52
 42║   (187)     PONTON SAMPERIO, PABLO            CAJA CANTABRIA     2-11-52
 43║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-11-52
 44║   (186)     CARMONA MARCANO, FRANCISCO        CAJA CANTABRIA     2-11-52
 45║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-11-52
 46║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-11-52
 47║   (174)     GOMEZ MAROTO, ROBERTO             CAJA CANTABRIA     2-12-19
 48║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-12-48
 49║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-12-48
 50║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-48
 51║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-12-48
 52║   ( 56)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-13-13
 53║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-13-13
 54║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-13
 55║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-24
 56║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-24
 57║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-34
 58║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-13-34
 59║   (175)     GARCIA ESPINOSA, DAVID            CAJA CANTABRIA     2-14-35
 60║   ( 67)     PAREDES ALDASORO, IBAN            IBERDROLA          2-14-44
 61║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-14-44
 62║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-14-44
 63║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-14-44
 64║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-14-44
 65║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-16-28
 66║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-16-42
 67║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-17-01
 68║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-17-22
 69║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-16
 70║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-20-16
 71║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-20-16


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-32-41        45 Puntos
           2║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-33-26        37 Puntos
           3║   TRADIPA                  06-33-26        50 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  06-33-26        53 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-33-41        82 Puntos
           6║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-34-31        68 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-34-31        71 Puntos
           8║   CAJA CANTABRIA           06-34-31        78 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   06-35-08        70 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    06-35-36       113 Puntos
          11║   IBERDROLA                06-36-18        91 Puntos
          12║   COLCHON LAXY             06-39-07       113 Puntos
          13║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-40-53       125 Puntos
          14║   ALCAMPO                  06-42-53       144 Puntos


MONTAĐA: ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ (TRADIPA)

 Inscritos: 148     Clasificados:  71     Kms:  86     Media: 39.455 Km/h