EGIA         
11/03/2001
JUVENILES       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-55-39
  2║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-55-42
  3║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-55-42
  4║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-55-42
  5║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-55-42
  6║   (150)     LDAGNOUS , MATHIEU                PYRENEES ATLANT    1-55-47
  7║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-55-52
  8║   (152)     PROVENCE , PATRICK                PYRENEES ATLANT    1-55-55
  9║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-46
 10║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-57-46
 11║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-57-46
 12║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-57
 13║   (145)     AUBIES , CLEMENT                  PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-00
 14║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-02
 15║   (146)     BARLET , SEBASTIEN                PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-02
 16║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-58-02
 17║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-58-02
 18║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             1-58-02
 19║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-58-02
 20║   (149)     DULAU , HERVE                     PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-02
 21║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-58-02
 22║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-58-02
 23║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-02
 24║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-58-02
 25║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-58-02
 26║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-02
 27║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-58-02
 28║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             1-58-02
 29║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       1-58-02
 30║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-58-02
 31║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-02
 32║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-58-02
 33║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-58-02
 34║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-02
 35║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-58-02
 36║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-02
 37║   (148)     BENZ , LUDOVIC                    PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-02
 38║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-58-02
 39║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               1-58-02
 40║   (151)     PROVENCE , JULIEN                 PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-02
 41║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-58-02
 42║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-58-02
 43║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-58-02
 44║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-02
 45║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-58-30
 46║   (147)     BOURGUINAT , JULIEN               PYRENEES ATLANT    1-58-57
 47║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-57
 48║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-59-05
 49║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-59-07
 50║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-07
 51║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-59-11
 52║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            1-59-16
 53║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       1-59-24
 54║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-28
 55║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-00-26
 56║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-00-59
 57║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-02-00
 58║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-02-31
 59║   (132)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-02-38
 60║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           ZARAUTZKO ZE       2-02-45
 61║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-30
 62║   ( 86)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                BRUESA             2-05-30
 63║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-05-30


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   PYRENEES ATLANT          05-49-42        27 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   05-51-14        26 Puntos
           3║   SWISS-FLEX               05-51-43        34 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-51-46        49 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                05-51-46        76 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-51-56        77 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-54-01        68 Puntos
           8║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-54-55        85 Puntos
           9║   GRUPO SABICO             05-55-28       107 Puntos
          10║   SUMOFIC                  05-59-26       159 Puntos
          11║   ULMA                     06-01-34       106 Puntos




 Inscritos: 131     Clasificados:  63     Kms:  74     Media: 38.392 Km/h