EGIA         
21/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║  ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-29-46
  2║  (208)     MIRAVALLES PEREZ, RAFAEL          SEL.VALENCIANA     2-29-46
  3║  (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-29-52
  4║  ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-05
  5║  ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-31-05
  6║  (211)     PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT          SEL.VALENCIANA     2-32-43
  7║  (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-34-26
  8║  ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-34-26
  9║  (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-34-40
 10║  (209)     VICENTE DE LAMO, ANTONIO DAVID    SEL.VALENCIANA     2-34-45
 11║  (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-34-53
 12║  ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-35-25
 13║  (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-35-36
 14║  (186)     LONGO BETOLAZA, IKER              PINTURAS BANAKA    2-36-23
 15║  (184)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      2-36-23
 16║  ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-36-55
 17║  (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-40-20
 18║  (206)     ORTEGA ORTS, DIDAC                SEL.VALENCIANA     2-40-20
 19║  ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-40-20
 20║  (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-40-20
 21║  ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-20
 22║  ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-40-20
 23║  (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-20
 24║  (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-20
 25║  ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-40-20
 26║  ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-40-20
 27║  (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-40-20
 28║  (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-40-20
 29║  ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-40-20
 30║  (219)     LOPEZ TAPIA, IĐIGO                BRUESA             2-40-20
 31║  (185)     DUQUE GARCIA, JESUS               PINTURAS JASA      2-40-20
 32║  (205)     MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA, PASCUAL      SEL.VALENCIANA     2-40-20
 33║  (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-20
 34║  ( 50)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-20
 35║  (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-40-20
 36║  (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-40-20
 37║  (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-40-20
 38║  ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-40-20
 39║  (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-48
 40║  ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-48
 41║  ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-41-32


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║  LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-36-16        17 Puntos
           2║  SEL.VALENCIANA           07-37-14        18 Puntos
           3║  TRADIPA                  07-49-53        37 Puntos
           4║  GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-50-32        50 Puntos
           5║  IBERDROLA                07-51-41        43 Puntos
           6║  BRUESA                   07-55-06        66 Puntos
           7║  ANDOAINGO T.E.           08-02-40       114 Puntos




 Inscritos:  78     Clasificados:  41     Kms:  95     Media: 38.059 Km/h