EGIA - DONOSTIA
23/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (271)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             2-12-53
  2║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-12-53
  3║   (248)     GOMEZ LANDA, DIEGO                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-12-53
  4║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-12-57
  5║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-57
  6║   (241)     SAEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-13-01
  7║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-11
  8║   (240)     MARTINEZ SANZ DEGALDEANO, SERG    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-13-51
  9║   (258)     BERRADE URBANO, LUIS              BI-LUX             2-13-58
 10║   (237)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-13-58
 11║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-58
 12║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-13-58
 13║   (247)     GARRIZ MUNILLA, CESAR             TRANS. ESTELLA     2-14-03
 14║   (226)     LIĐAN BALAGUER, ALBERTO           CAJA RURAL         2-14-03
 15║   (249)     JIMENEZ AZPARREN, MIGUEL ANGEL    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-14-18
 16║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-21
 17║   (256)     MEDINA FERNANDEZ, HARITZER        UNO                2-14-25
 18║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-14-25
 19║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-14-25
 20║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-14-25
 21║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-14-25
 22║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-14-25
 23║   (255)     AZQUETA GRACIA, AITOR             UNO                2-14-25
 24║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-14-25
 25║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-14-25
 26║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-25
 27║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-14-25
 28║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-14-25
 29║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-14-25
 30║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-14-25
 31║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-25
 32║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-25
 33║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-14-25
 34║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-14-25
 35║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-14-25
 36║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-14-25
 37║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-14-25
 38║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-25
 39║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-14-25
 40║   (238)     DIAZ ERDOZAIN, CESAR              TRANS. ESTELLA     2-14-25
 41║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-14-25
 42║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-14-25
 43║   (233)     IRAIZOZ LAFUENTE, ANDER           BICIS ALBERO       2-14-25
 44║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-14-25
 45║   (225)     CARRICABURU BRAVO, IBAN           CAJA RURAL         2-14-25
 46║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-14-25
 47║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-14-25
 48║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-25
 49║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-25
 50║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-25
 51║   (231)     PINA EZA, DAVID                   BICIS ALBERO       2-14-25
 52║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-14-25
 53║   (227)     DIAZ NAVARRO, CARLOS              CAJA RURAL         2-14-25
 54║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-14-25
 55║   (107)     FERNANDEZ CANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-14-25
 56║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-14-25
 57║   (228)     ALVAREZ JIMENEZ, FELIPE           CAJA RURAL         2-14-25
 58║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-25
 59║   (257)     GORRIA DE LA CAL, IVAN            BI-LUX             2-14-25
 60║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-14-25
 61║   (243)     FERNANDEZ SALINAS, IĐAKI          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-14-25
 62║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-14-25
 63║   (261)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             2-14-25
 64║   ( 84)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-25
 65║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-25
 66║   (259)     SAGASETA LAKIDAIN, MIKEL          BI-LUX             2-14-25
 67║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-14-25
 68║   (229)     VELASCO VINIEGRA, JAVIER          BICIS ALBERO       2-14-50
 69║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-14-53
 70║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-14-53
 71║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-16-21
 72║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       2-18-31
 73║   (239)     JUANBELTZ ZURBANO, AITOR          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-18-31
 74║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-19-29
 75║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-20-35
 76║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-20-35
 77║   (272)     LOREA IRIGUIBEL, GORKA            BI-LUX             2-20-40
 78║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-20-43
 79║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-54
 80║   (236)     ARRIETA ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER        BICIS ALBERO       2-20-59
 81║   (254)     BARROS GALA, IVAN                 UNO                2-20-59
 82║   ( 85)     ISTURIZ SANTANA, BORJA            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-02
 83║   (173)     ROJAS MARTIN, JAVIER              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-04
 84║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-13
 85║   (250)     SAEZ DE JAUREGI LOPEZ, DIEGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-21-13
 86║   (131)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-23-46
 87║   (270)     PEIRO SAGUES, LANDER              BI-LUX             2-23-46
 88║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-23-51
 89║   (220)     LOPEZ PALACIOS, DANIEL            CAJA RURAL         2-24-30


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   TRANS. ESTELLA           06-39-45        17 Puntos
           2║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-40-33        44 Puntos
           3║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-41-16        34 Puntos
           4║   BI-LUX                   06-41-16        69 Puntos
           5║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-42-15        99 Puntos
           6║   ALCAMPO                  06-42-48       103 Puntos
           7║   CAJA RURAL               06-42-53       112 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-43-11        73 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  06-43-15        76 Puntos
          10║   BRUESA                   06-43-15        81 Puntos
          11║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-43-15       118 Puntos
          12║   SUMOFIC                  06-43-15       139 Puntos
          13║   BICIS ALBERO             06-43-40       162 Puntos
          14║   KAIKU                    06-49-25       136 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-49-25       169 Puntos
          16║   UNO                      06-49-49       121 Puntos




 Inscritos: 132     Clasificados:  89     Kms:  90     Media: 40.637 Km/h