EGIA  
24/05/98
JUVENILES 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-12-08
  2║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-12-08
  3║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-11
  4║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-12-11
  5║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-12-11
  6║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-12-15
  7║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-00
  8║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-00
  9║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-13-00
 10║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-13-00
 11║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-13-00
 12║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-00
 13║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-13-00
 14║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-13-00
 15║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-13-00
 16║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-13-00
 17║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-00
 18║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-13-00
 19║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-00
 20║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-13-00
 21║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 22║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-13-05
 23║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-13-05
 24║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 25║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 26║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-13-05
 27║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-13-05
 28║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 29║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-05
 30║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-13-05
 31║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-05
 32║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-13-05
 33║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-13-05
 34║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-05
 35║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-05
 36║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-13-05
 37║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-05
 38║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-13-05
 39║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-13-05
 40║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 41║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-05
 42║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-05
 43║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-05
 44║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-05
 45║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-13-05
 46║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-13-05
 47║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-13-05
 48║   ( 41)     GALAN GARCIA, FRANCISCO           FAGOR              2-13-05
 49║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-05
 50║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               2-13-05
 51║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-13-05
 52║   (219)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 P.D.               2-13-05
 53║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            2-13-05
 54║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-13-05
 55║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-13-05
 56║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-13-05
 57║   ( 34)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-05
 58║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            2-13-05
 59║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-13-05
 60║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-13-19
 61║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-19
 62║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-13-19
 63║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-13-19
 64║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-13-19
 65║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-13-19
 66║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       2-13-19
 67║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            2-13-27
 68║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-29
 69║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-13-29
 70║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-32
 71║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-13-52
 72║   (223)     LARRINAGA GANDIAGA, HAITZ                            2-14-14
 73║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-14-18
 74║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-15-14
 75║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-15-34
 76║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-12
 77║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-16-12
 78║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-16-16
 79║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-21
 80║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-23
 81║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-16-25
 82║   ( 66)     MARTINEZ OTEGUI, KEPA             TRADIPA            2-18-20
 83║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-23
 84║   (117)     GASTAĐARES ARRIARAN, JOSEBA       GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-18-27
 85║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          2-18-27
 86║   (161)     AZORES GALEANO, IKER              ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-27
 87║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-27
 88║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            2-18-36
 89║   ( 59)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-38
 90║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-19-11
 91║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-20-12


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-37-19        13 Puntos
           2║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-38-11        32 Puntos
           3║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-38-52       107 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   06-39-05        52 Puntos
           5║   KURPIL GARMENDI          06-39-05        63 Puntos
           6║   KAIKU                    06-39-05        67 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    06-39-08       124 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  06-39-10       101 Puntos
           9║   AEG IKASTETXEA           06-39-10       114 Puntos
          10║   PATES BIDART             06-39-15        94 Puntos
          11║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-39-15       120 Puntos
          12║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-39-29       148 Puntos
          13║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-41-25       133 Puntos
          14║   SUMOFIC                  06-42-36       164 Puntos




 Inscritos: 139     Clasificados:  91     Kms:  95     Media: 43.138 Km/h