EIBAR  
04/03/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-22
  2║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-03-22
  3║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-22
  4║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-03-22
  5║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-03-22
  6║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-03-22
  7║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-03-22
  8║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-03-22
  9║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-03-22
 10║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-03-22
 11║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-22
 12║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-03-22
 13║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-03-22
 14║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-03-22
 15║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-03-22
 16║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-03-38
 17║   ( 16)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-03-38
 18║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-03-38
 19║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-04-17
 20║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-04-17
 21║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-04-17
 22║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-04-17
 23║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-04-19
 24║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-04-29
 25║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-04-29
 26║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-04-29
 27║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-04-29
 28║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-04-29
 29║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-04-29
 30║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-04-42
 31║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-36
 32║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-06-37
 33║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-29
 34║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-07-59
 35║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-59
 36║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             2-08-44
 37║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-09-27


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-10-06        17 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               06-10-06        26 Puntos
           3║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-11-35        56 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-11-56        48 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-12-20        43 Puntos



 Inscritos: 116     Clasificados:  37     Kms:  76     Media: 36.963 Km/h

 

MONTAĐA: LEONET IZA, IKER (BRUESA )
COMBATIVIDAD: ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO  (MUEBLES ORDIZIA)
METAS VOLANTES: ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER