EIBAR
04/06/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-55-21
  2║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-56-06
  3║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-56-09
  4║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-56-09
  5║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-56-09
  6║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-09
  7║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-43
  8║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-54
  9║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              1-56-54
 10║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-56-54
 11║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-54
 12║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-57-00
 13║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-16
 14║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-57-27
 15║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-27
 16║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-27
 17║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            1-57-27
 18║   (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            1-57-27
 19║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-27
 20║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          1-57-27
 21║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-57-59
 22║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-58-08
 23║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-58-08
 24║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-58-08
 25║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-58-08
 26║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-58-08
 27║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-08
 28║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-33
 29║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-58-33
 30║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-58-33
 31║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-58-47
 32║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-59
 33║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-58-59
 34║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-58-59
 35║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-59
 36║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-58-59
 37║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-58-59
 38║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-58-59
 39║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-58-59
 40║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             1-59-12
 41║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       1-59-19
 42║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-59-28
 43║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             1-59-34
 44║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-59-34
 45║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            1-59-34
 46║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-59-42
 47║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-42
 48║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-59-42
 49║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-42
 50║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          1-59-42
 51║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-59-42
 52║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-59-42
 53║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-00-00
 54║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-00-00
 55║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-00-07
 56║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-07
 57║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-07
 58║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-00-19
 59║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-00-19
 60║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-00-19
 61║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-00-19
 62║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-26
 63║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-00-26
 64║   (120)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-00-26
 65║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-00-26
 66║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-00-26
 67║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-26
 68║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-00-36
 69║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-00-36
 70║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-00-43
 71║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-00-43
 72║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-00-43
 73║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-00-43
 74║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-00-52
 75║   ( 75)     ITURRITXA ZUBIRI, IBAI            KAIKU              2-00-57
 76║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-01-02
 77║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-01-07
 78║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-01-12
 79║   ( 92)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-01-23
 80║   ( 30)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAV. OĐATE       2-01-26
 81║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-29
 82║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-01-56
 83║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-01-59
 84║   ( 44)     INSAUSTI ESNAOLA, IĐAKI           SKODA              2-01-59
 85║   ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-01-59
 86║   ( 91)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-01-59
 87║   (142)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           LAN MOBEL          2-02-30
 88║   (134)     MARTINEZ ARRIETA, IMANOL          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-36
 89║   (178)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           P.D.               2-04-58
 90║   (121)     TOVAL GASCON, BORJA               PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-05-35
 91║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-07-01
 92║   (237)     ITURRIAGA MAZAGA, ENERITZ         CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-07-01


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-50-19        29 Puntos
           2║   SUMOFIC                  05-51-20        49 Puntos
           3║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-51-56        42 Puntos
           4║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-52-09        48 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    05-53-01        55 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                05-53-53        67 Puntos
           7║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-54-11        74 Puntos
           8║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-54-14        79 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  05-54-34        78 Puntos
          10║   BRUESA                   05-54-55        86 Puntos
          11║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-56-37        99 Puntos
          12║   IBERDROLA                05-57-39       121 Puntos
          13║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-57-40       124 Puntos
          14║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-57-43       128 Puntos
          15║   ALCAMPO                  05-57-44       132 Puntos
          16║   COLCHON LAXY             05-58-15       154 Puntos
          17║   KAIKU                    05-58-34       157 Puntos
          18║   CARAV. OĐATE             06-00-45       175 Puntos
          19║   FAGOR                    06-00-57       177 Puntos




 Inscritos: 120     Clasificados:  92     Kms:  71     Media: 36.931 Km/h