EIBAR
06/06/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-38
  2║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-38
  3║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            1-54-38
  4║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-54-38
  5║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-55-31
  6║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-55-36
  7║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-55-36
  8║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-55-36
  9║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               1-55-36
 10║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-55-36
 11║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-55-36
 12║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-55-36
 13║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-36
 14║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-55-36
 15║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-56-16
 16║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-56-16
 17║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-56-16
 18║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-16
 19║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-56-16
 20║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-56-35
 21║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-56-42
 22║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-56-42
 23║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       1-56-42
 24║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       1-56-49
 25║   (  7)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-49
 26║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-56-49
 27║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-57-17
 28║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              1-57-17
 29║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        1-57-30
 30║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-35
 31║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-57-35
 32║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       1-57-35
 33║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-57-35
 34║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-57-35
 35║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     1-57-35
 36║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-57-48
 37║   ( 80)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-48
 38║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-57-48
 39║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-57-48
 40║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-57-48
 41║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-48
 42║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             1-57-48
 43║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               1-58-36
 44║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-58-36
 45║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-58-36
 46║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-58-36
 47║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            1-58-36
 48║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-58-36
 49║   (112)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       1-58-53
 50║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-58-53
 51║   ( 40)     ARAKISTAIN IRIONDO, AITOR         CICLOS IĐIGO       1-59-13
 52║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-59-13
 53║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-13
 54║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-13
 55║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       1-59-13
 56║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-59-13
 57║   (138)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            1-59-30
 58║   (108)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-59-30
 59║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            1-59-43
 60║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-59-43
 61║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-57
 62║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-57
 63║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-57
 64║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-59-57
 65║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-00-10
 66║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-00-10
 67║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-00-10
 68║   (142)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-00-10
 69║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-00-10
 70║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-00-10
 71║   ( 96)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-10
 72║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-00-31
 73║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-00-31
 74║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-00-31
 75║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-00-31
 76║   ( 99)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-39
 77║   (128)     LANBERRI RUBIO, ARKAITZ           KAIKU              2-00-51
 78║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-00-56
 79║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-00-56
 80║   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-56
 81║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-00-56
 82║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-00-56
 83║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-01-11
 84║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-11
 85║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-01-43
 86║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-01-43
 87║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-01-56
 88║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-02-12
 89║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-02-12
 90║   ( 34)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-02-12
 91║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-02-12
 92║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-02-12
 93║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-02-12
 94║   ( 66)     ARGIĐANO MADRAZO, ELOY            IBERDROLA          2-02-53
 95║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-02-53
 96║   ( 41)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-03-10
 97║   (119)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              2-03-23
 98║   (131)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-04-02
 99║   (122)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-04-02
100║   ( 23)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-04-19
101║   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-04-19
102║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-04-19
103║   ( 47)     JUANTORENA LERMA, IGOR            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-47
104║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-47
105║   (  4)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, URKO           GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-04-47
106║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-05-06
107║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-33
108║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-33
109║   ( 70)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-07-12


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   TRADIPA                  05-47-03        41 Puntos
           2║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-47-54        34 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                05-48-47        50 Puntos
           4║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-48-55        57 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  05-49-07        54 Puntos
           6║   COLCHON LAXY             05-50-13        76 Puntos
           7║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-50-28        69 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-51-10        97 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   05-51-52        98 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    05-52-40       104 Puntos
          11║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-53-11       105 Puntos
          12║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-53-16       108 Puntos
          13║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-53-17       112 Puntos
          14║   FAGOR                    05-54-48       124 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS IĐIGO             05-56-12       144 Puntos
          16║   ALCAMPO                  05-57-49       163 Puntos
          17║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-04-13       201 Puntos




 Inscritos: 125     Clasificados: 109     Kms:  70     Media: 36.639 Km/h